49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H60A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Hannu Kurppa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:57 (2)
5:40 (1)
2:43 (2)
9:18 (2)
3:38 (5)
18:52 (1)
9:34 (2)
24:07 (1)
5:15 (3)
27:26 (1)
3:19 (19)
30:44 (1)
3:18 (22)
36:21 (1)
5:37 (3)
42:52 (1)
6:31 (3)
46:27 (1)
3:35 (11)
49:33 (1)
3:06 (15)
49:46 (1)
13 (3)
49:46  Hannu Kurppa
2   Juha Tolonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
3:13 (10)
6:18 (10)
3:05 (15)
9:55 (6)
3:37 (4)
20:06 (6)
10:11 (6)
25:24 (4)
5:18 (4)
28:33 (4)
3:09 (11)
31:14 (2)
2:41 (7)
36:54 (2)
5:40 (5)
44:04 (2)
7:10 (13)
47:21 (2)
3:17 (4)
50:21 (2)
3:00 (6)
50:37 (2)
16 (16)
50:37  Juha Tolonen
3   Risto Airaksinen
Oulun Tarmo
3:28 (19)
6:14 (8)
2:46 (4)
10:03 (10)
3:49 (10)
21:03 (8)
11:00 (12)
26:28 (7)
5:25 (7)
29:19 (5)
2:51 (2)
32:20 (6)
3:01 (13)
37:57 (3)
5:37 (3)
45:07 (4)
7:10 (13)
49:02 (3)
3:55 (23)
52:06 (3)
3:04 (11)
52:22 (3)
16 (16)
52:22  Risto Airaksinen
4   Jouko Malinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:02 (4)
7:37 (26)
4:35 (39)
11:32 (22)
3:55 (14)
23:39 (20)
12:07 (27)
28:52 (19)
5:13 (1)
31:51 (16)
2:59 (4)
34:18 (12)
2:27 (1)
40:31 (14)
6:13 (14)
46:26 (7)
5:55 (2)
49:32 (5)
3:06 (1)
52:24 (4)
2:52 (3)
52:39 (4)
15 (14)
52:39  Jouko Malinen
5   Reino Kurkela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:07 (6)
6:20 (11)
3:13 (20)
10:17 (13)
3:57 (18)
20:23 (7)
10:06 (4)
26:06 (6)
5:43 (12)
29:21 (6)
3:15 (16)
32:11 (5)
2:50 (10)
38:12 (4)
6:01 (11)
44:50 (3)
6:38 (5)
49:26 (4)
4:36 (36)
52:26 (5)
3:00 (6)
52:40 (5)
14 (6)
52:40  Reino Kurkela
6   Markku Helle
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:14 (11)
6:02 (5)
2:48 (5)
9:55 (6)
3:53 (13)
19:02 (2)
9:07 (1)
24:54 (2)
5:52 (14)
28:10 (3)
3:16 (17)
31:14 (2)
3:04 (15)
38:43 (7)
7:29 (35)
46:36 (8)
7:53 (21)
50:04 (6)
3:28 (6)
53:12 (6)
3:08 (17)
53:26 (6)
14 (6)
53:26  Markku Helle
7   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
3:16 (14)
7:11 (20)
3:55 (33)
11:10 (18)
3:59 (19)
21:19 (14)
10:09 (5)
26:42 (10)
5:23 (6)
30:19 (11)
3:37 (29)
33:22 (9)
3:03 (14)
39:12 (8)
5:50 (7)
45:52 (6)
6:40 (6)
50:19 (7)
4:27 (33)
53:19 (7)
3:00 (6)
53:32 (7)
13 (3)
53:32  Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
8   Markku Heikka
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:03 (5)
6:04 (6)
3:01 (9)
9:42 (4)
3:38 (5)
19:47 (3)
10:05 (3)
25:49 (5)
6:02 (21)
29:46 (8)
3:57 (36)
32:56 (8)
3:10 (18)
39:31 (9)
6:35 (22)
47:31 (12)
8:00 (24)
50:50 (9)
3:19 (5)
53:50 (8)
3:00 (6)
54:07 (8)
17 (24)
54:07  Markku Heikka
9   Esa Lehto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:15 (37)
7:19 (22)
3:04 (13)
11:14 (19)
3:55 (14)
21:42 (15)
10:28 (8)
27:26 (15)
5:44 (13)
30:34 (12)
3:08 (8)
33:26 (10)
2:52 (11)
39:54 (10)
6:28 (17)
47:07 (10)
7:13 (16)
50:21 (8)
3:14 (3)
53:55 (9)
3:34 (26)
54:15 (9)
20 (41)
54:15  Esa Lehto
10   Arto Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:14 (11)
5:47 (3)
2:33 (1)
9:07 (1)
3:20 (1)
19:50 (4)
10:43 (10)
25:04 (3)
5:14 (2)
27:54 (2)
2:50 (1)
37:04 (18)
9:10 (49)
42:22 (16)
5:18 (1)
48:04 (14)
5:42 (1)
51:15 (10)
3:11 (2)
54:03 (10)
2:48 (2)
54:19 (10)
16 (16)
54:19  Arto Niemi
11   Rauli Helkkula
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:11 (8)
6:31 (15)
3:20 (22)
10:04 (11)
3:33 (2)
21:09 (9)
11:05 (13)
26:42 (10)
5:33 (10)
29:50 (10)
3:08 (8)
34:48 (15)
4:58 (43)
40:20 (12)
5:32 (2)
47:10 (11)
6:50 (7)
51:35 (11)
4:25 (32)
54:42 (11)
3:07 (16)
54:58 (11)
16 (16)
54:58  Rauli Helkkula
12   Arhi Tervo
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:23 (16)
6:16 (9)
2:53 (6)
10:08 (12)
3:52 (11)
21:14 (12)
11:06 (14)
26:32 (8)
5:18 (4)
29:40 (7)
3:08 (8)
34:28 (13)
4:48 (42)
41:08 (15)
6:40 (25)
48:13 (15)
7:05 (10)
51:50 (13)
3:37 (12)
54:51 (12)
3:01 (10)
55:07 (12)
16 (16)
55:07  Arhi Tervo
13   Pekka Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:29 (20)
6:33 (16)
3:04 (13)
10:43 (16)
4:10 (23)
21:16 (13)
10:33 (9)
27:17 (14)
6:01 (20)
30:41 (13)
3:24 (21)
33:48 (11)
3:07 (17)
40:15 (11)
6:27 (16)
47:46 (13)
7:31 (17)
51:53 (14)
4:07 (25)
55:24 (13)
3:31 (25)
55:43 (13)
19 (34)
55:43  Pekka Pulkkinen
14   Jukka Koistinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:14 (11)
6:26 (12)
3:12 (19)
10:29 (14)
4:03 (20)
22:16 (16)
11:47 (22)
28:20 (16)
6:04 (23)
31:21 (14)
3:01 (5)
34:32 (14)
3:11 (19)
40:29 (13)
5:57 (10)
48:17 (16)
7:48 (20)
51:45 (12)
3:28 (6)
55:30 (14)
3:45 (36)
55:49 (14)
19 (34)
55:49  Jukka Koistinen
15   Arto Jokinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:37 (23)
7:32 (25)
3:55 (33)
11:46 (23)
4:14 (24)
23:09 (19)
11:23 (19)
29:22 (20)
6:13 (25)
32:23 (19)
3:01 (5)
37:21 (20)
4:58 (43)
43:22 (19)
6:01 (11)
49:55 (18)
6:33 (4)
53:29 (16)
3:34 (9)
56:11 (15)
2:42 (1)
56:25 (15)
14 (6)
56:25  Arto Jokinen
16   Pekka Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:58 (3)
5:42 (2)
2:44 (3)
9:38 (3)
3:56 (17)
19:52 (5)
10:14 (7)
26:33 (9)
6:41 (35)
-
-
31:58 (4)
-
38:22 (5)
6:24 (15)
45:18 (5)
6:56 (9)
53:16 (15)
7:58 (53)
56:20 (16)
3:04 (11)
56:31 (16)
11 (1)
56:31  Pekka Valkonen
17   Vesa Tervo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:11 (8)
6:13 (7)
3:02 (11)
9:54 (5)
3:41 (8)
21:13 (11)
11:19 (16)
26:51 (12)
5:38 (11)
29:46 (8)
2:55 (3)
32:41 (7)
2:55 (12)
38:33 (6)
5:52 (9)
47:06 (9)
8:33 (29)
53:35 (18)
6:29 (52)
56:39 (17)
3:04 (11)
56:57 (17)
18 (28)
56:57  Vesa Tervo
18   Matti Hautala
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:56 (1)
5:52 (4)
2:56 (7)
9:55 (6)
4:03 (20)
21:12 (10)
11:17 (15)
27:15 (13)
6:03 (22)
31:33 (15)
4:18 (48)
34:56 (16)
3:23 (23)
42:25 (17)
7:29 (35)
49:37 (17)
7:12 (15)
53:31 (17)
3:54 (22)
56:53 (18)
3:22 (23)
57:10 (18)
17 (24)
57:10  Matti Hautala
19   Esko Pensas
Laihian Luja
3:41 (26)
6:42 (18)
3:01 (9)
10:37 (15)
3:55 (14)
22:56 (18)
12:19 (28)
28:49 (18)
5:53 (15)
32:22 (18)
3:33 (27)
36:21 (17)
3:59 (32)
43:12 (18)
6:51 (26)
51:07 (19)
7:55 (22)
54:57 (19)
3:50 (20)
58:02 (19)
3:05 (14)
58:18 (19)
16 (16)
58:18  Esko Pensas
20   Aulis Kaasinen
SK Pohjantähti
3:25 (17)
6:28 (14)
3:03 (12)
10:02 (9)
3:34 (3)
24:16 (22)
14:14 (40)
30:53 (22)
6:37 (34)
33:58 (21)
3:05 (7)
39:16 (25)
5:18 (46)
45:07 (23)
5:51 (8)
51:57 (21)
6:50 (7)
55:31 (21)
3:34 (9)
58:26 (20)
2:55 (4)
58:40 (20)
14 (6)
58:40  Aulis Kaasinen
21   Seppo Keltamäki
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:21 (15)
6:26 (12)
3:05 (15)
14:05 (36)
7:39 (51)
24:56 (24)
10:51 (11)
31:22 (24)
6:26 (32)
34:34 (22)
3:12 (13)
37:22 (21)
2:48 (9)
44:31 (21)
7:09 (31)
51:37 (20)
7:06 (12)
55:07 (20)
3:30 (8)
58:45 (21)
3:38 (28)
59:03 (21)
18 (28)
59:03  Seppo Keltamäki
22   Matti Jokinen
Turun Visat
4:52 (46)
7:51 (29)
2:59 (8)
12:49 (28)
4:58 (38)
26:12 (29)
13:23 (35)
32:36 (27)
6:24 (30)
35:50 (24)
3:14 (15)
38:24 (22)
2:34 (3)
45:01 (22)
6:37 (24)
53:00 (22)
7:59 (23)
57:16 (22)
4:16 (29)
1:00:37 (22)
3:21 (22)
1:00:53 (22)
16 (16)
1:00:53  Matti Jokinen
23   Kauno Mourujärvi
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:40 (24)
10:42 (41)
7:02 (47)
14:51 (37)
4:09 (22)
27:14 (33)
12:23 (29)
33:12 (32)
5:58 (18)
36:33 (27)
3:21 (20)
39:09 (24)
2:36 (5)
46:21 (25)
7:12 (32)
55:09 (25)
8:48 (32)
58:50 (23)
3:41 (17)
1:02:06 (23)
3:16 (18)
1:02:21 (23)
15 (14)
1:02:21  Kauno Mourujärvi
24   Eero Nevalainen
Pihkaniskat
3:54 (29)
10:13 (39)
6:19 (45)
14:51 (37)
4:38 (32)
26:19 (30)
11:28 (20)
32:55 (30)
6:36 (33)
36:35 (28)
3:40 (31)
39:58 (26)
3:23 (23)
47:30 (27)
7:32 (37)
55:39 (26)
8:09 (27)
59:16 (24)
3:37 (12)
1:03:02 (24)
3:46 (37)
1:03:22 (24)
20 (41)
1:03:22  Eero Nevalainen
25   Matti Päivärinta
Kiimingin Urheilijat
4:23 (42)
7:46 (28)
3:23 (23)
11:25 (20)
3:39 (7)
25:01 (26)
13:36 (38)
30:28 (21)
5:27 (8)
33:39 (20)
3:11 (12)
37:16 (19)
3:37 (27)
43:47 (20)
6:31 (20)
53:58 (23)
10:11 (46)
1:00:16 (26)
6:18 (50)
1:03:12 (25)
2:56 (5)
1:03:32 (25)
20 (41)
1:03:32  Matti Päivärinta
26   Pentti Malinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:50 (28)
7:28 (23)
3:38 (27)
12:15 (25)
4:47 (34)
24:12 (21)
11:57 (25)
31:01 (23)
6:49 (39)
34:49 (23)
3:48 (33)
38:56 (23)
4:07 (33)
45:49 (24)
6:53 (27)
54:35 (24)
8:46 (31)
1:00:08 (25)
5:33 (47)
1:03:54 (26)
3:46 (37)
1:04:08 (26)
14 (6)
1:04:08  Pentti Malinen
27   Markku Ritanotko
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:36 (22)
6:47 (19)
3:11 (18)
11:05 (17)
4:18 (27)
22:54 (17)
11:49 (24)
28:25 (17)
5:31 (9)
31:52 (17)
3:27 (23)
40:05 (27)
8:13 (48)
47:03 (26)
6:58 (30)
56:32 (27)
9:29 (40)
1:00:42 (27)
4:10 (26)
1:04:00 (27)
3:18 (19)
1:04:17 (27)
17 (24)
1:04:17  Markku Ritanotko
28   Jorma Aherto
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:06 (34)
7:13 (21)
3:07 (17)
11:27 (21)
4:14 (24)
24:50 (23)
13:23 (35)
31:58 (25)
7:08 (42)
35:59 (25)
4:01 (39)
40:24 (28)
4:25 (38)
47:57 (28)
7:33 (38)
57:26 (28)
9:29 (40)
1:01:06 (28)
3:40 (16)
1:04:42 (28)
3:36 (27)
1:05:02 (28)
20 (41)
1:05:02  Jorma Aherto
29   Martti Leppälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:04 (48)
8:31 (36)
3:27 (24)
13:35 (33)
5:04 (40)
26:02 (28)
12:27 (30)
32:49 (28)
6:47 (37)
36:57 (29)
4:08 (43)
40:44 (30)
3:47 (29)
50:37 (34)
9:53 (53)
57:42 (29)
7:05 (10)
1:01:19 (29)
3:37 (12)
1:05:14 (29)
3:55 (41)
1:05:30 (29)
16 (16)
1:05:30  Martti Leppälä
30   Pauli Halonen
Säyneisen Salpa
3:59 (31)
7:52 (30)
3:53 (32)
12:26 (26)
4:34 (29)
24:59 (25)
12:33 (32)
32:29 (26)
7:30 (44)
36:04 (26)
3:35 (28)
41:37 (31)
5:33 (47)
48:11 (29)
6:34 (21)
57:44 (30)
9:33 (43)
1:01:57 (30)
4:13 (28)
1:05:16 (30)
3:19 (21)
1:05:35 (30)
19 (34)
1:05:35  Pauli Halonen
31   Erkki Suutarinen
Virtain Urheilijat
4:38 (44)
8:26 (35)
3:48 (30)
13:03 (30)
4:37 (31)
28:06 (34)
15:03 (45)
36:34 (38)
8:28 (51)
40:30 (35)
3:56 (35)
43:35 (35)
3:05 (16)
50:05 (33)
6:30 (19)
59:50 (33)
9:45 (44)
1:03:55 (32)
4:05 (24)
1:07:17 (31)
3:22 (23)
1:07:30 (31)
13 (3)
1:07:30  Erkki Suutarinen
32   Esa Turunen
Lapin Veikot
3:44 (27)
7:28 (23)
3:44 (28)
12:03 (24)
4:35 (30)
25:28 (27)
13:25 (37)
33:03 (31)
7:35 (45)
37:08 (30)
4:05 (40)
40:34 (29)
3:26 (25)
49:30 (31)
8:56 (48)
58:32 (32)
9:02 (37)
1:03:20 (31)
4:48 (40)
1:07:23 (32)
4:03 (42)
1:07:35 (32)
12 (2)
1:07:35  Esa Turunen
33   Veijo Lämsä
Hirvensalon Heitto
4:05 (33)
14:30 (51)
10:25 (52)
21:08 (51)
6:38 (49)
35:06 (49)
13:58 (39)
41:22 (48)
6:16 (28)
44:34 (43)
3:12 (13)
47:09 (43)
2:35 (4)
53:44 (41)
6:35 (22)
1:01:17 (36)
7:33 (18)
1:04:54 (34)
3:37 (12)
1:08:33 (33)
3:39 (30)
1:08:54 (33)
21 (48)
1:08:54  Veijo Lämsä
34   Peter Kronholm
IF Brahe
7:05 (52)
11:53 (45)
4:48 (41)
15:39 (40)
3:46 (9)
27:00 (31)
11:21 (18)
32:54 (29)
5:54 (16)
-
-
43:24 (34)
-
53:43 (40)
10:19 (54)
1:01:20 (37)
7:37 (19)
1:05:04 (35)
3:44 (18)
1:08:45 (34)
3:41 (32)
1:09:05 (34)
20 (41)
1:09:05  Peter Kronholm
35   Arto Etu-Huitti
MS Parma
3:32 (21)
12:25 (46)
8:53 (50)
20:24 (48)
7:59 (52)
32:53 (45)
12:29 (31)
38:59 (43)
6:06 (24)
42:36 (40)
3:37 (29)
45:51 (42)
3:15 (20)
52:46 (38)
6:55 (29)
1:00:46 (35)
8:00 (24)
1:05:14 (36)
4:28 (34)
1:08:55 (35)
3:41 (32)
1:09:13 (35)
18 (28)
1:09:13  Arto Etu-Huitti
36   Timo Alhoke
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:21 (40)
8:12 (33)
3:51 (31)
13:00 (29)
4:48 (35)
28:43 (37)
15:43 (48)
35:36 (34)
6:53 (40)
39:43 (32)
4:07 (42)
43:51 (36)
4:08 (34)
51:41 (35)
7:50 (39)
1:00:37 (34)
8:56 (36)
1:05:51 (37)
5:14 (46)
1:10:13 (36)
4:22 (49)
1:10:36 (36)
23 (50)
1:10:36  Timo Alhoke
37   Aulis Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:54 (29)
7:41 (27)
3:47 (29)
13:15 (31)
5:34 (44)
30:16 (41)
17:01 (49)
37:04 (39)
6:48 (38)
40:57 (38)
3:53 (34)
44:42 (39)
3:45 (28)
52:51 (39)
8:09 (42)
1:01:41 (38)
8:50 (34)
1:06:18 (38)
4:37 (37)
1:10:32 (38)
4:14 (47)
1:10:46 (37)
14 (6)
1:10:46  Aulis Rantala
38   Timo Lehtovirta
Rastikarhut
3:40 (24)
14:21 (50)
10:41 (53)
22:22 (52)
8:01 (53)
33:42 (46)
11:20 (17)
39:41 (45)
5:59 (19)
43:08 (41)
3:27 (23)
47:45 (45)
4:37 (40)
53:48 (43)
6:03 (13)
1:02:37 (40)
8:49 (33)
1:07:07 (40)
4:30 (35)
1:10:45 (39)
3:38 (28)
1:11:03 (38)
18 (28)
1:11:03  Timo Lehtovirta
39   Esko Udd
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
3:10 (7)
6:41 (17)
3:31 (25)
19:43 (47)
13:02 (55)
31:30 (43)
11:47 (22)
37:27 (40)
5:57 (17)
40:43 (37)
3:16 (17)
43:13 (33)
2:30 (2)
49:41 (32)
6:28 (17)
58:24 (31)
8:43 (30)
1:04:27 (33)
6:03 (48)
1:10:21 (37)
5:54 (54)
1:11:06 (39)
45 (55)
1:11:06  Esko Udd
40   Timo Pinola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:21 (40)
7:57 (31)
3:36 (26)
12:27 (27)
4:30 (28)
27:13 (32)
14:46 (43)
36:14 (36)
9:01 (54)
40:23 (34)
4:09 (44)
44:18 (38)
3:55 (30)
52:38 (37)
8:20 (43)
1:02:05 (39)
9:27 (39)
1:06:54 (39)
4:49 (42)
1:11:12 (40)
4:18 (48)
1:11:33 (40)
21 (48)
1:11:33  Timo Pinola
41   Ari Pääkkönen
Kuhmon Peurat
4:19 (39)
8:21 (34)
4:02 (37)
13:44 (34)
5:23 (43)
28:26 (36)
14:42 (42)
35:55 (35)
7:29 (43)
40:08 (33)
4:13 (46)
44:03 (37)
3:55 (30)
52:31 (36)
8:28 (46)
1:02:57 (42)
10:26 (47)
1:07:34 (41)
4:37 (37)
1:11:45 (41)
4:11 (44)
1:12:04 (41)
19 (34)
1:12:04  Ari Pääkkönen
42   Timo Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:07 (35)
8:08 (32)
4:01 (36)
13:17 (32)
5:09 (41)
28:18 (35)
15:01 (44)
36:31 (37)
8:13 (48)
40:36 (36)
4:05 (40)
45:21 (40)
4:45 (41)
53:46 (42)
8:25 (45)
1:03:17 (43)
9:31 (42)
1:08:07 (42)
4:50 (43)
1:11:54 (42)
3:47 (39)
1:12:13 (42)
19 (34)
1:12:13  Timo Ronkainen
43   Esa Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:26 (43)
10:55 (43)
6:29 (46)
16:55 (43)
6:00 (47)
30:05 (40)
13:10 (34)
37:54 (42)
7:49 (46)
41:51 (39)
3:57 (36)
45:22 (41)
3:31 (26)
53:50 (44)
8:28 (46)
1:04:20 (44)
10:30 (48)
1:08:38 (43)
4:18 (31)
1:12:31 (43)
3:53 (40)
1:12:50 (43)
19 (34)
1:12:50  Esa Laine
44   Jaakko Käyhkö
RastiPiikkiö
4:18 (38)
16:18 (52)
12:00 (54)
21:07 (50)
4:49 (36)
33:54 (47)
12:47 (33)
41:00 (47)
7:06 (41)
44:30 (42)
3:30 (26)
47:16 (44)
2:46 (8)
55:10 (45)
7:54 (41)
1:05:09 (45)
9:59 (45)
1:09:26 (44)
4:17 (30)
1:13:09 (44)
3:43 (35)
1:13:27 (44)
18 (28)
1:13:27  Jaakko Käyhkö
45   Markku Huikkola
Kangasala SK
3:25 (17)
12:25 (46)
9:00 (51)
17:27 (46)
5:02 (39)
29:00 (39)
11:33 (21)
37:27 (40)
8:27 (50)
-
-
49:21 (46)
-
57:12 (46)
7:51 (40)
1:08:12 (47)
11:00 (51)
1:12:05 (45)
3:53 (21)
1:16:17 (45)
4:12 (46)
1:16:31 (45)
14 (6)
1:16:31  Markku Huikkola
46   Kari Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
6:07 (50)
9:20 (38)
3:13 (20)
15:16 (39)
5:56 (46)
30:45 (42)
15:29 (47)
39:04 (44)
8:19 (49)
-
-
50:13 (47)
-
59:20 (47)
9:07 (49)
1:08:11 (46)
8:51 (35)
1:12:59 (46)
4:48 (40)
1:17:02 (46)
4:03 (42)
1:17:19 (46)
17 (24)
1:17:19  Kari Papinsaari
47   Tuomo Koskinen
Suunta-Sepot
4:00 (32)
12:35 (48)
8:35 (48)
20:38 (49)
8:03 (54)
39:00 (52)
18:22 (53)
45:13 (51)
6:13 (25)
49:10 (47)
3:57 (36)
53:35 (50)
4:25 (38)
1:01:55 (49)
8:20 (43)
1:10:07 (48)
8:12 (28)
1:13:56 (47)
3:49 (19)
1:17:36 (47)
3:40 (31)
1:17:50 (47)
14 (6)
1:17:50  Tuomo Koskinen
48   Heikki Pietilä
Suunta 2000
4:08 (36)
12:55 (49)
8:47 (49)
16:47 (42)
3:52 (11)
28:46 (38)
11:59 (26)
35:08 (33)
6:22 (29)
39:22 (31)
4:14 (47)
42:39 (32)
3:17 (21)
48:22 (30)
5:43 (6)
1:02:47 (41)
14:25 (55)
1:14:22 (48)
11:35 (55)
1:18:33 (48)
4:11 (44)
1:18:52 (48)
19 (34)
1:18:52  Heikki Pietilä
49   Antti Välikangas
Iisu
4:41 (45)
8:37 (37)
3:56 (35)
13:58 (35)
5:21 (42)
31:56 (44)
17:58 (52)
40:43 (46)
8:47 (53)
46:03 (44)
5:20 (51)
50:20 (48)
4:17 (36)
1:00:01 (48)
9:41 (51)
1:10:34 (49)
10:33 (49)
1:15:41 (49)
5:07 (45)
1:20:49 (49)
5:08 (52)
1:21:13 (49)
24 (51)
1:21:13  Antti Välikangas
50   Sven Eriksson
Gamlakarleby IF
16:37 (54)
21:23 (53)
4:46 (40)
27:09 (53)
5:46 (45)
44:50 (54)
17:41 (51)
51:33 (54)
6:43 (36)
55:01 (50)
3:28 (25)
57:37 (52)
2:36 (5)
1:04:57 (51)
7:20 (33)
1:14:07 (50)
9:10 (38)
1:19:10 (50)
5:03 (44)
1:22:28 (50)
3:18 (19)
1:22:48 (50)
20 (41)
1:22:48  Sven Eriksson
51   Keijo Hongisto
Loimaan Jankko
19:17 (55)
23:23 (54)
4:06 (38)
27:40 (54)
4:17 (26)
42:51 (53)
15:11 (46)
49:05 (53)
6:14 (27)
52:45 (49)
3:40 (31)
57:46 (53)
5:01 (45)
1:05:09 (52)
7:23 (34)
1:17:12 (52)
12:03 (52)
1:21:53 (51)
4:41 (39)
1:26:36 (51)
4:43 (50)
1:26:56 (51)
20 (41)
1:26:56  Keijo Hongisto
52   Ville Laukka
Raisu Lumous
4:52 (46)
10:27 (40)
5:35 (43)
17:24 (45)
6:57 (50)
36:31 (51)
19:07 (54)
47:16 (52)
10:45 (55)
52:19 (48)
5:03 (50)
56:30 (51)
4:11 (35)
1:07:22 (53)
10:52 (55)
1:18:07 (53)
10:45 (50)
1:24:15 (52)
6:08 (49)
1:29:08 (52)
4:53 (51)
1:29:34 (52)
26 (52)
1:29:34  Ville Laukka
53   Esa Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:53 (51)
11:43 (44)
4:50 (42)
16:40 (41)
4:57 (37)
36:09 (50)
19:29 (55)
44:03 (50)
7:54 (47)
48:15 (46)
4:12 (45)
52:37 (49)
4:22 (37)
1:02:02 (50)
9:25 (50)
1:14:54 (51)
12:52 (53)
1:26:23 (53)
11:29 (54)
1:31:32 (53)
5:09 (53)
1:32:05 (53)
33 (53)
1:32:05  Esa Saarela
54   Tapio Halme
Angelniemen Ankkuri
8:32 (53)
27:45 (55)
19:13 (55)
32:29 (55)
4:44 (33)
46:54 (55)
14:25 (41)
53:19 (55)
6:25 (31)
56:45 (51)
3:26 (22)
1:09:22 (55)
12:37 (51)
1:16:15 (55)
6:53 (27)
1:24:21 (55)
8:06 (26)
1:28:33 (54)
4:12 (27)
1:32:15 (54)
3:42 (34)
1:32:33 (54)
18 (28)
1:32:33  Tapio Halme
55   Mikko I Kekki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:07 (49)
10:42 (41)
5:35 (43)
17:02 (44)
6:20 (48)
34:23 (48)
17:21 (50)
43:01 (49)
8:38 (52)
47:43 (45)
4:42 (49)
59:30 (54)
11:47 (50)
1:09:22 (54)
9:52 (52)
1:22:36 (54)
13:14 (54)
1:28:58 (55)
6:22 (51)
1:35:48 (55)
6:50 (55)
1:36:29 (55)
41 (54)
1:36:29  Mikko I Kekki
   Pauli Vilminko
Sinkki-Sepot
3:12
5:36
2:24
13:36
8:00
22:49
9:13
28:03
5:14
31:27
3:24
34:34
3:07
40:16
5:42
54:39
14:23
-
-
-
-
1:02:28
-
hylätty  Pauli Vilminko
   Ari Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
9:52
13:25
3:33
19:15
5:50
-
-
44:25
-
48:16
3:51
51:52
3:36
1:01:08
9:16
1:10:01
8:53
1:15:16
5:15
1:19:32
4:16
1:19:55
23
keskeytti  Ari Nurminen
   Harri Niinistö
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:35
6:31
2:56
10:23
3:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Harri Niinistö
   Arto Härkönen
Kajaanin Kuohu
8:38
11:27
2:49
21:11
9:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Arto Härkönen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English