49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H60A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Arto Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:03 (2)
6:12 (2)
3:09 (3)
9:30 (1)
3:18 (1)
11:25 (1)
1:55 (5)
13:39 (1)
2:14 (12)
15:58 (1)
2:19 (6)
18:27 (1)
2:29 (8)
27:00 (3)
8:33 (33)
29:59 (3)
2:59 (10)
34:53 (2)
4:54 (1)
38:24 (2)
3:31 (9)
42:03 (1)
3:39 (1)
45:13 (1)
3:10 (2)
45:48 (1)
35 (5)
46:04 (1)
16 (11)
46:04  Arto Niemi
2   Jouko Malinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:16 (7)
6:52 (11)
3:36 (21)
10:42 (9)
3:50 (10)
12:44 (8)
2:02 (11)
15:22 (8)
2:38 (26)
17:28 (8)
2:06 (3)
19:57 (7)
2:29 (8)
26:37 (2)
6:40 (1)
29:28 (2)
2:51 (3)
35:23 (4)
5:55 (14)
38:40 (3)
3:17 (2)
43:44 (3)
5:04 (33)
46:53 (2)
3:09 (1)
47:26 (2)
33 (3)
47:40 (2)
14 (3)
47:40  Jouko Malinen
3   Tapio Tikkanen
Savon Suunta
3:11 (6)
6:39 (7)
3:28 (11)
10:37 (7)
3:58 (16)
12:30 (5)
1:53 (1)
14:37 (4)
2:07 (6)
17:26 (7)
2:49 (23)
19:55 (6)
2:29 (8)
27:28 (5)
7:33 (5)
30:23 (6)
2:55 (6)
36:12 (5)
5:49 (9)
39:30 (4)
3:18 (3)
43:32 (2)
4:02 (3)
47:29 (3)
3:57 (24)
48:04 (3)
35 (5)
48:21 (3)
17 (21)
48:21  Tapio Tikkanen
4   Markku Helle
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:04 (3)
6:19 (3)
3:15 (4)
9:54 (3)
3:35 (4)
12:04 (2)
2:10 (18)
14:28 (3)
2:24 (16)
17:11 (4)
2:43 (18)
19:29 (4)
2:18 (2)
27:03 (4)
7:34 (6)
30:02 (4)
2:59 (10)
35:17 (3)
5:15 (2)
39:56 (5)
4:39 (43)
44:06 (5)
4:10 (7)
47:45 (4)
3:39 (14)
48:23 (4)
38 (13)
48:39 (4)
16 (11)
48:39  Markku Helle
5   Matti Hautala
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:10 (5)
6:31 (5)
3:21 (8)
10:31 (6)
4:00 (21)
12:41 (7)
2:10 (18)
14:41 (5)
2:00 (3)
16:47 (2)
2:06 (3)
19:17 (3)
2:30 (12)
27:28 (5)
8:11 (18)
30:18 (5)
2:50 (2)
36:20 (6)
6:02 (15)
40:10 (6)
3:50 (20)
44:25 (6)
4:15 (12)
47:53 (5)
3:28 (8)
48:32 (5)
39 (16)
48:51 (5)
19 (41)
48:51  Matti Hautala
6   Hannu Kurppa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:21 (13)
6:54 (12)
3:33 (17)
10:45 (11)
3:51 (11)
13:14 (11)
2:29 (32)
15:24 (9)
2:10 (7)
17:19 (6)
1:55 (1)
20:22 (8)
3:03 (28)
28:19 (7)
7:57 (11)
31:11 (7)
2:52 (4)
37:00 (7)
5:49 (9)
40:30 (7)
3:30 (8)
44:37 (7)
4:07 (4)
47:58 (6)
3:21 (5)
48:37 (6)
39 (16)
48:52 (6)
15 (4)
48:52  Hannu Kurppa
7   Kari Haataja
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:47 (1)
5:51 (1)
3:04 (2)
9:49 (2)
3:58 (16)
12:08 (3)
2:19 (27)
14:12 (2)
2:04 (4)
17:07 (3)
2:55 (28)
19:10 (2)
2:03 (1)
25:50 (1)
6:40 (1)
28:42 (1)
2:52 (4)
34:33 (1)
5:51 (12)
37:52 (1)
3:19 (5)
44:02 (4)
6:10 (46)
48:15 (7)
4:13 (30)
48:51 (7)
36 (8)
49:06 (7)
15 (4)
49:06  Kari Haataja
8   Seppo Turpeinen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
3:07 (4)
6:44 (8)
3:37 (22)
10:42 (9)
3:58 (16)
12:38 (6)
1:56 (6)
14:49 (6)
2:11 (9)
17:45 (9)
2:56 (30)
21:27 (10)
3:42 (39)
28:34 (8)
7:07 (3)
31:56 (8)
3:22 (31)
38:05 (9)
6:09 (21)
42:18 (10)
4:13 (34)
46:35 (9)
4:17 (14)
50:04 (8)
3:29 (9)
50:43 (8)
39 (16)
51:01 (8)
18 (32)
51:01  Seppo Turpeinen
9   Markku Heikka
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:20 (11)
7:02 (13)
3:42 (23)
10:57 (13)
3:55 (14)
13:50 (14)
2:53 (48)
16:01 (12)
2:11 (9)
18:24 (12)
2:23 (9)
20:44 (9)
2:20 (4)
29:02 (9)
8:18 (22)
32:16 (10)
3:14 (22)
38:21 (10)
6:05 (18)
41:39 (9)
3:18 (3)
45:53 (8)
4:14 (10)
50:47 (9)
4:54 (48)
51:25 (9)
38 (13)
51:42 (9)
17 (21)
51:42  Markku Heikka
10   Peter Kronholm
IF Brahe
3:49 (31)
7:08 (14)
3:19 (7)
10:56 (12)
3:48 (9)
12:49 (10)
1:53 (1)
15:31 (10)
2:42 (30)
17:55 (10)
2:24 (10)
21:59 (13)
4:04 (50)
30:02 (11)
8:03 (13)
33:16 (11)
3:14 (22)
39:10 (12)
5:54 (13)
42:45 (11)
3:35 (11)
47:22 (10)
4:37 (22)
51:02 (10)
3:40 (15)
51:41 (10)
39 (16)
51:58 (10)
17 (21)
51:58  Peter Kronholm
11   Jarmo Lehto
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:30 (19)
7:55 (29)
4:25 (42)
11:34 (17)
3:39 (6)
13:45 (13)
2:11 (21)
16:18 (14)
2:33 (21)
19:16 (14)
2:58 (31)
21:39 (12)
2:23 (5)
30:02 (11)
8:23 (28)
33:20 (13)
3:18 (28)
38:58 (11)
5:38 (5)
44:08 (14)
5:10 (52)
48:15 (11)
4:07 (4)
51:30 (11)
3:15 (3)
52:08 (11)
38 (13)
52:26 (11)
18 (32)
52:26  Jarmo Lehto
12   Arhi Tervo
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:45 (27)
7:14 (16)
3:29 (13)
11:05 (14)
3:51 (11)
13:17 (12)
2:12 (22)
15:47 (11)
2:30 (19)
18:18 (11)
2:31 (12)
22:08 (14)
3:50 (42)
30:30 (14)
8:22 (25)
34:53 (18)
4:23 (50)
40:42 (16)
5:49 (9)
44:35 (16)
3:53 (26)
49:04 (14)
4:29 (19)
52:37 (12)
3:33 (11)
53:12 (12)
35 (5)
53:27 (12)
15 (4)
53:27  Arhi Tervo
13   Risto Airaksinen
Oulun Tarmo
4:56 (56)
10:23 (51)
5:27 (49)
14:22 (41)
3:59 (19)
16:23 (35)
2:01 (9)
18:17 (24)
1:54 (1)
20:32 (21)
2:15 (5)
22:55 (17)
2:23 (5)
31:15 (16)
8:20 (24)
34:15 (15)
3:00 (12)
39:37 (13)
5:22 (3)
43:14 (12)
3:37 (13)
48:30 (12)
5:16 (36)
52:51 (14)
4:21 (34)
53:30 (13)
39 (16)
53:48 (13)
18 (32)
53:48  Risto Airaksinen
14   Seppo Keltamäki
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:16 (7)
6:44 (8)
3:28 (11)
10:30 (5)
3:46 (8)
14:29 (22)
3:59 (56)
17:04 (19)
2:35 (23)
19:58 (18)
2:54 (27)
22:45 (16)
2:47 (20)
30:59 (15)
8:14 (21)
34:08 (14)
3:09 (17)
39:52 (15)
5:44 (8)
44:35 (16)
4:43 (45)
48:57 (13)
4:22 (16)
52:50 (13)
3:53 (23)
53:32 (14)
42 (35)
53:49 (14)
17 (21)
53:49  Seppo Keltamäki
15   Rauli Helkkula
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:50 (53)
8:12 (34)
3:22 (9)
12:11 (23)
3:59 (19)
14:15 (17)
2:04 (12)
16:14 (13)
1:59 (2)
19:00 (13)
2:46 (22)
21:37 (11)
2:37 (16)
30:08 (13)
8:31 (31)
33:16 (11)
3:08 (15)
39:51 (14)
6:35 (33)
43:41 (13)
3:50 (20)
49:11 (15)
5:30 (38)
52:55 (15)
3:44 (16)
53:34 (15)
39 (16)
53:52 (15)
18 (32)
53:52  Rauli Helkkula
16   Juha Tolonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
3:16 (7)
6:32 (6)
3:16 (5)
10:14 (4)
3:42 (7)
12:13 (4)
1:59 (7)
14:53 (7)
2:40 (29)
17:15 (5)
2:22 (7)
19:44 (5)
2:29 (8)
29:18 (10)
9:34 (42)
31:58 (9)
2:40 (1)
37:39 (8)
5:41 (6)
40:47 (8)
3:08 (1)
50:09 (17)
9:22 (54)
53:54 (16)
3:45 (18)
54:30 (16)
36 (8)
54:49 (16)
19 (41)
54:49  Juha Tolonen
17   Eero Nevalainen
Pihkaniskat
3:45 (27)
7:16 (17)
3:31 (16)
13:33 (34)
6:17 (56)
15:49 (27)
2:16 (24)
17:59 (21)
2:10 (7)
20:21 (20)
2:22 (7)
23:21 (18)
3:00 (24)
31:46 (19)
8:25 (30)
35:00 (19)
3:14 (22)
41:28 (20)
6:28 (30)
45:05 (19)
3:37 (13)
50:20 (18)
5:15 (35)
54:10 (17)
3:50 (20)
54:51 (17)
41 (28)
55:07 (17)
16 (11)
55:07  Eero Nevalainen
18   Juhani Leppäsalmi
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:51 (32)
8:33 (38)
4:42 (45)
12:07 (21)
3:34 (2)
14:00 (16)
1:53 (1)
16:29 (15)
2:29 (18)
19:19 (15)
2:50 (25)
23:31 (21)
4:12 (52)
31:19 (17)
7:48 (10)
34:15 (15)
2:56 (8)
40:50 (17)
6:35 (33)
44:53 (18)
4:03 (30)
49:41 (16)
4:48 (26)
54:46 (18)
5:05 (51)
55:26 (18)
40 (25)
55:42 (18)
16 (11)
55:42  Juhani Leppäsalmi
19   Matti Jokinen
Turun Visat
4:01 (38)
7:43 (24)
3:42 (23)
12:22 (25)
4:39 (34)
14:26 (20)
2:04 (12)
16:46 (16)
2:20 (15)
20:14 (19)
3:28 (37)
24:26 (22)
4:12 (52)
32:39 (22)
8:13 (20)
35:52 (22)
3:13 (21)
43:47 (24)
7:55 (50)
47:21 (22)
3:34 (10)
51:33 (20)
4:12 (8)
55:11 (20)
3:38 (12)
55:51 (19)
40 (25)
56:08 (19)
17 (21)
56:08  Matti Jokinen
20   Esko Pensas
Laihian Luja
4:51 (54)
8:24 (37)
3:33 (17)
13:38 (35)
5:14 (50)
18:14 (44)
4:36 (60)
20:26 (35)
2:12 (11)
22:59 (30)
2:33 (13)
25:39 (25)
2:40 (18)
33:24 (23)
7:45 (9)
36:32 (23)
3:08 (15)
42:34 (22)
6:02 (15)
46:12 (21)
3:38 (15)
51:14 (19)
5:02 (29)
55:05 (19)
3:51 (21)
56:10 (20)
1:05 (63)
56:26 (20)
16 (11)
56:26  Esko Pensas
21   Pekka Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
6:02 (60)
9:35 (44)
3:33 (17)
17:22 (55)
7:47 (59)
19:30 (52)
2:08 (15)
21:36 (41)
2:06 (5)
25:04 (40)
3:28 (37)
27:22 (33)
2:18 (2)
35:54 (29)
8:32 (32)
39:06 (27)
3:12 (19)
45:14 (26)
6:08 (20)
48:36 (25)
3:22 (6)
52:49 (21)
4:13 (9)
56:15 (21)
3:26 (7)
56:56 (21)
41 (28)
57:08 (21)
12 (1)
57:08  Pekka Valkonen
22   Arto Härkönen
Kajaanin Kuohu
3:24 (16)
10:39 (53)
7:15 (56)
14:14 (40)
3:35 (4)
16:07 (31)
1:53 (1)
19:15 (29)
3:08 (38)
21:57 (24)
2:42 (17)
24:28 (23)
2:31 (13)
36:17 (31)
11:49 (58)
39:44 (30)
3:27 (36)
45:51 (28)
6:07 (19)
49:41 (26)
3:50 (20)
53:30 (25)
3:49 (2)
56:51 (22)
3:21 (5)
57:30 (22)
39 (16)
57:47 (22)
17 (21)
57:47  Arto Härkönen
23   Esa Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:34 (50)
8:16 (35)
3:42 (23)
13:25 (33)
5:09 (49)
16:15 (33)
2:50 (47)
18:50 (27)
2:35 (23)
22:28 (26)
3:38 (43)
27:20 (32)
4:52 (58)
35:00 (25)
7:40 (7)
38:24 (25)
3:24 (32)
44:40 (25)
6:16 (24)
48:22 (23)
3:42 (17)
53:05 (23)
4:43 (24)
56:53 (23)
3:48 (19)
57:34 (23)
41 (28)
57:52 (23)
18 (32)
57:52  Esa Saarela
24   Reino Kurkela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:41 (25)
7:37 (22)
3:56 (30)
12:08 (22)
4:31 (31)
14:26 (20)
2:18 (25)
16:58 (18)
2:32 (20)
19:32 (17)
2:34 (14)
23:27 (19)
3:55 (44)
31:49 (20)
8:22 (25)
35:10 (20)
3:21 (30)
41:24 (19)
6:14 (23)
45:15 (20)
3:51 (23)
53:19 (24)
8:04 (52)
56:57 (24)
3:38 (12)
57:41 (24)
44 (40)
57:56 (24)
15 (4)
57:56  Reino Kurkela
25   Jorma Aherto
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:29 (18)
7:52 (28)
4:23 (40)
12:03 (20)
4:11 (27)
14:24 (19)
2:21 (28)
16:52 (17)
2:28 (17)
19:31 (16)
2:39 (16)
22:31 (15)
3:00 (24)
31:53 (21)
9:22 (40)
35:40 (21)
3:47 (42)
42:03 (21)
6:23 (28)
48:24 (24)
6:21 (58)
53:00 (22)
4:36 (21)
57:06 (25)
4:06 (29)
57:50 (25)
44 (40)
58:09 (25)
19 (41)
58:09  Jorma Aherto
26   Pekka Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
3:25 (17)
7:13 (15)
3:48 (28)
11:18 (15)
4:05 (24)
13:51 (15)
2:33 (35)
17:38 (20)
3:47 (50)
22:53 (28)
5:15 (58)
26:59 (30)
4:06 (51)
35:18 (26)
8:19 (23)
38:43 (26)
3:25 (33)
45:52 (29)
7:09 (40)
49:47 (27)
3:55 (27)
55:20 (26)
5:33 (40)
59:04 (26)
3:44 (16)
59:50 (26)
46 (44)
1:00:10 (26)
20 (46)
1:00:10  Pekka Pulkkinen
27   Martti Leppälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:41 (25)
8:05 (32)
4:24 (41)
12:53 (29)
4:48 (38)
15:39 (26)
2:46 (42)
18:41 (26)
3:02 (37)
22:57 (29)
4:16 (52)
25:45 (26)
2:48 (21)
35:32 (27)
9:47 (43)
39:22 (28)
3:50 (43)
46:08 (31)
6:46 (36)
50:29 (30)
4:21 (38)
55:31 (27)
5:02 (29)
59:31 (27)
4:00 (26)
1:00:14 (27)
43 (37)
1:00:30 (27)
16 (11)
1:00:30  Martti Leppälä
28   Pauli Vilminko
Sinkki-Sepot
3:36 (21)
11:29 (56)
7:53 (57)
15:03 (47)
3:34 (2)
17:02 (37)
1:59 (7)
20:13 (34)
3:11 (39)
23:20 (32)
3:07 (34)
27:23 (34)
4:03 (49)
34:34 (24)
7:11 (4)
37:46 (24)
3:12 (19)
43:28 (23)
5:42 (7)
52:06 (31)
8:38 (60)
57:56 (33)
5:50 (43)
1:01:26 (29)
3:30 (10)
1:01:54 (28)
28 (1)
1:02:07 (28)
13 (2)
1:02:07  Pauli Vilminko
29   Matti Päivärinta
Kiimingin Urheilijat
4:03 (40)
8:04 (31)
4:01 (32)
12:32 (27)
4:28 (29)
15:18 (23)
2:46 (42)
18:08 (23)
2:50 (33)
20:51 (22)
2:43 (18)
27:02 (31)
6:11 (61)
36:29 (33)
9:27 (41)
39:54 (31)
3:25 (33)
45:57 (30)
6:03 (17)
50:14 (28)
4:17 (36)
55:54 (28)
5:40 (41)
1:01:07 (28)
5:13 (54)
1:01:54 (28)
47 (47)
1:02:16 (29)
22 (55)
1:02:16  Matti Päivärinta
30   Arto Jokinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:56 (35)
12:03 (58)
8:07 (59)
16:04 (52)
4:01 (23)
18:22 (46)
2:18 (25)
21:37 (42)
3:15 (42)
25:13 (42)
3:36 (42)
28:14 (38)
3:01 (26)
36:22 (32)
8:08 (17)
39:24 (29)
3:02 (14)
45:45 (27)
6:21 (26)
50:14 (28)
4:29 (41)
56:47 (29)
6:33 (48)
1:01:27 (30)
4:40 (39)
1:02:03 (30)
36 (8)
1:02:20 (30)
17 (21)
1:02:20  Arto Jokinen
31   Jouko Nurminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:32 (49)
8:46 (39)
4:14 (38)
12:58 (30)
4:12 (28)
16:05 (30)
3:07 (51)
19:42 (30)
3:37 (48)
25:48 (45)
6:06 (59)
30:17 (46)
4:29 (57)
37:57 (37)
7:40 (7)
41:08 (35)
3:11 (18)
48:03 (34)
6:55 (39)
52:19 (32)
4:16 (35)
57:21 (30)
5:02 (29)
1:02:23 (31)
5:02 (50)
1:03:03 (31)
40 (25)
1:03:21 (31)
18 (32)
1:03:21  Jouko Nurminen
32   Markku Ritanotko
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:22 (14)
6:46 (10)
3:24 (10)
10:39 (8)
3:53 (13)
12:47 (9)
2:08 (15)
25:00 (53)
12:13 (63)
29:02 (54)
4:02 (50)
31:41 (50)
2:39 (17)
40:14 (45)
8:33 (33)
43:29 (41)
3:15 (26)
49:56 (39)
6:27 (29)
53:37 (36)
3:41 (16)
58:23 (34)
4:46 (25)
1:02:41 (32)
4:18 (33)
1:03:18 (32)
37 (11)
1:03:34 (32)
16 (11)
1:03:34  Markku Ritanotko
33   Sven Eriksson
Gamlakarleby IF
3:55 (34)
7:49 (27)
3:54 (29)
13:51 (37)
6:02 (54)
16:12 (32)
2:21 (28)
19:11 (28)
2:59 (36)
23:40 (33)
4:29 (54)
28:00 (36)
4:20 (54)
36:54 (34)
8:54 (36)
40:19 (33)
3:25 (33)
47:40 (33)
7:21 (44)
52:29 (33)
4:49 (46)
57:50 (32)
5:21 (37)
1:02:43 (33)
4:53 (45)
1:03:22 (33)
39 (16)
1:03:40 (33)
18 (32)
1:03:40  Sven Eriksson
34   Veijo Lämsä
Hirvensalon Heitto
4:06 (41)
7:36 (21)
3:30 (14)
16:00 (51)
8:24 (60)
18:47 (48)
2:47 (45)
22:19 (48)
3:32 (46)
24:55 (39)
2:36 (15)
28:05 (37)
3:10 (32)
38:58 (41)
10:53 (53)
42:16 (38)
3:18 (28)
49:35 (38)
7:19 (42)
53:19 (35)
3:44 (18)
57:36 (31)
4:17 (14)
1:02:50 (34)
5:14 (56)
1:03:31 (34)
41 (28)
1:03:48 (34)
17 (21)
1:03:48  Veijo Lämsä
35   Harri Niinistö
Angelniemen Ankkuri
12:10 (63)
15:44 (61)
3:34 (20)
19:44 (59)
4:00 (21)
21:45 (55)
2:01 (9)
25:51 (55)
4:06 (53)
30:29 (57)
4:38 (56)
34:24 (56)
3:55 (44)
42:27 (53)
8:03 (13)
45:28 (51)
3:01 (13)
52:12 (46)
6:44 (35)
56:03 (43)
3:51 (23)
1:00:26 (38)
4:23 (17)
1:03:41 (35)
3:15 (3)
1:04:14 (35)
33 (3)
1:04:30 (35)
16 (11)
1:04:30  Harri Niinistö
36   Arto Etu-Huitti
MS Parma
4:15 (44)
7:45 (25)
3:30 (14)
18:05 (57)
10:20 (61)
20:38 (54)
2:33 (35)
23:15 (50)
2:37 (25)
28:03 (50)
4:48 (57)
31:28 (49)
3:25 (35)
40:43 (49)
9:15 (38)
43:57 (43)
3:14 (22)
51:39 (42)
7:42 (48)
55:30 (40)
3:51 (23)
59:46 (36)
4:16 (13)
1:03:46 (36)
4:00 (26)
1:04:27 (36)
41 (28)
1:04:46 (36)
19 (41)
1:04:46  Arto Etu-Huitti
37   Vesa Tervo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:37 (23)
7:42 (23)
4:05 (33)
11:52 (18)
4:10 (26)
18:49 (49)
6:57 (61)
21:06 (39)
2:17 (14)
25:40 (44)
4:34 (55)
33:45 (55)
8:05 (63)
42:09 (52)
8:24 (29)
45:54 (52)
3:45 (41)
52:11 (45)
6:17 (25)
55:46 (41)
3:35 (11)
1:00:09 (37)
4:23 (17)
1:04:41 (37)
4:32 (38)
1:05:27 (37)
46 (44)
1:05:48 (37)
21 (50)
1:05:48  Vesa Tervo
38   Esa Lehto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:17 (10)
6:19 (3)
3:02 (1)
12:13 (24)
5:54 (53)
14:17 (18)
2:04 (12)
21:54 (45)
7:37 (61)
23:59 (35)
2:05 (2)
26:22 (29)
2:23 (5)
38:28 (38)
12:06 (60)
41:26 (36)
2:58 (9)
46:51 (32)
5:25 (4)
56:20 (44)
9:29 (62)
1:00:29 (39)
4:09 (6)
1:04:46 (38)
4:17 (32)
1:05:29 (38)
43 (37)
1:05:50 (38)
21 (50)
1:05:50  Esa Lehto
39   Pauli Halonen
Säyneisen Salpa
5:31 (58)
9:46 (47)
4:15 (39)
14:30 (42)
4:44 (37)
17:17 (39)
2:47 (45)
20:08 (33)
2:51 (34)
24:31 (36)
4:23 (53)
28:28 (41)
3:57 (47)
38:37 (39)
10:09 (46)
43:27 (40)
4:50 (56)
49:59 (40)
6:32 (31)
54:03 (37)
4:04 (31)
59:03 (35)
5:00 (28)
1:05:30 (39)
6:27 (61)
1:06:11 (39)
41 (28)
1:06:33 (39)
22 (55)
1:06:33  Pauli Halonen
40   Markku Huikkola
Kangasala SK
3:57 (36)
8:08 (33)
4:11 (36)
13:06 (31)
4:58 (46)
15:50 (28)
2:44 (41)
18:24 (25)
2:34 (22)
22:05 (25)
3:41 (44)
25:23 (24)
3:18 (34)
35:50 (28)
10:27 (49)
40:12 (32)
4:22 (48)
49:27 (37)
9:15 (60)
54:47 (39)
5:20 (56)
1:00:50 (40)
6:03 (45)
1:06:03 (40)
5:13 (54)
1:06:51 (40)
48 (49)
1:07:09 (40)
18 (32)
1:07:09  Markku Huikkola
41   Aulis Kaasinen
SK Pohjantähti
3:23 (15)
9:13 (42)
5:50 (52)
14:06 (38)
4:53 (42)
16:16 (34)
2:10 (18)
21:33 (40)
5:17 (59)
25:06 (41)
3:33 (40)
29:32 (44)
4:26 (56)
37:37 (35)
8:05 (15)
40:32 (34)
2:55 (6)
48:12 (35)
7:40 (46)
53:03 (34)
4:51 (48)
1:02:29 (46)
9:26 (55)
1:06:28 (43)
3:59 (25)
1:07:00 (41)
32 (2)
1:07:15 (41)
15 (4)
1:07:15  Aulis Kaasinen
42   Timo Pinola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:08 (42)
8:18 (36)
4:10 (35)
13:10 (32)
4:52 (41)
15:51 (29)
2:41 (39)
19:52 (32)
4:01 (51)
22:51 (27)
2:59 (32)
26:20 (28)
3:29 (36)
37:46 (36)
11:26 (56)
41:36 (37)
3:50 (43)
49:07 (36)
7:31 (45)
54:20 (38)
5:13 (54)
1:01:29 (41)
7:09 (50)
1:06:20 (41)
4:51 (44)
1:07:17 (42)
57 (60)
1:07:38 (42)
21 (50)
1:07:38  Timo Pinola
43   Jukka Koistinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:48 (29)
17:16 (62)
13:28 (63)
21:12 (60)
3:56 (15)
23:25 (58)
2:13 (23)
25:39 (54)
2:14 (12)
28:03 (50)
2:24 (10)
32:02 (52)
3:59 (48)
40:07 (44)
8:05 (15)
46:24 (53)
6:17 (62)
52:56 (49)
6:32 (31)
56:54 (46)
3:58 (29)
1:01:35 (42)
4:41 (23)
1:06:23 (42)
4:48 (42)
1:07:17 (42)
54 (57)
1:07:39 (43)
22 (55)
1:07:39  Jukka Koistinen
44   Tapio Halme
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:20 (11)
8:46 (39)
5:26 (48)
14:56 (45)
6:10 (55)
17:04 (38)
2:08 (15)
27:35 (59)
10:31 (62)
30:19 (56)
2:44 (21)
32:50 (54)
2:31 (13)
41:12 (51)
8:22 (25)
44:43 (46)
3:31 (40)
52:49 (47)
8:06 (54)
58:00 (49)
5:11 (53)
1:02:14 (44)
4:14 (10)
1:06:45 (44)
4:31 (37)
1:07:22 (44)
37 (11)
1:07:43 (44)
21 (50)
1:07:43  Tapio Halme
45   Tuomo Koskinen
Suunta-Sepot
3:40 (24)
9:38 (46)
5:58 (54)
14:07 (39)
4:29 (30)
16:33 (36)
2:26 (30)
19:47 (31)
3:14 (41)
27:30 (49)
7:43 (63)
30:44 (48)
3:14 (33)
38:55 (40)
8:11 (18)
45:05 (49)
6:10 (61)
53:39 (51)
8:34 (58)
57:34 (47)
3:55 (27)
1:02:23 (45)
4:49 (27)
1:07:03 (45)
4:40 (39)
1:07:49 (45)
46 (44)
1:08:09 (45)
20 (46)
1:08:09  Tuomo Koskinen
46   Kari Papinsaari
Kangasala SK
5:08 (57)
9:47 (48)
4:39 (44)
14:35 (43)
4:48 (38)
17:33 (40)
2:58 (49)
21:00 (38)
3:27 (45)
24:41 (37)
3:41 (44)
28:19 (40)
3:38 (38)
39:41 (43)
11:22 (54)
44:26 (45)
4:45 (55)
54:11 (52)
9:45 (62)
58:53 (52)
4:42 (44)
1:03:56 (47)
5:03 (32)
1:08:37 (46)
4:41 (41)
1:09:25 (46)
48 (49)
1:09:49 (46)
24 (58)
1:09:49  Kari Papinsaari
47   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
3:48 (29)
7:55 (29)
4:07 (34)
12:52 (28)
4:57 (45)
15:21 (24)
2:29 (32)
17:59 (21)
2:38 (26)
20:54 (23)
2:55 (28)
23:30 (20)
2:36 (15)
31:28 (18)
7:58 (12)
34:44 (17)
3:16 (27)
41:05 (18)
6:21 (26)
44:34 (15)
3:29 (7)
1:04:58 (49)
20:24 (63)
1:09:02 (47)
4:04 (28)
1:09:47 (47)
45 (42)
1:10:04 (47)
17 (21)
1:10:04  Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
48   Aulis Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:52 (33)
11:53 (57)
8:01 (58)
16:36 (54)
4:43 (36)
19:03 (51)
2:27 (31)
21:50 (43)
2:47 (32)
24:49 (38)
2:59 (32)
27:53 (35)
3:04 (29)
40:21 (46)
12:28 (62)
44:12 (44)
3:51 (45)
51:23 (41)
7:11 (41)
56:01 (42)
4:38 (42)
1:01:48 (43)
5:47 (42)
1:09:12 (48)
7:24 (63)
1:10:09 (48)
57 (60)
1:10:25 (48)
16 (11)
1:10:25  Aulis Rantala
49   Esa Turunen
Lapin Veikot
4:13 (43)
9:51 (49)
5:38 (51)
14:44 (44)
4:53 (42)
18:51 (50)
4:07 (58)
22:08 (47)
3:17 (43)
26:11 (47)
4:03 (51)
30:32 (47)
4:21 (55)
40:51 (50)
10:19 (47)
44:52 (48)
4:01 (47)
53:00 (50)
8:08 (55)
58:32 (50)
5:32 (57)
1:04:42 (48)
6:10 (46)
1:09:35 (49)
4:53 (45)
1:10:25 (49)
50 (53)
1:10:40 (49)
15 (4)
1:10:40  Esa Turunen
50   Ari Pääkkönen
Kuhmon Peurat
4:38 (51)
10:05 (50)
5:27 (49)
15:28 (49)
5:23 (51)
18:37 (47)
3:09 (53)
21:57 (46)
3:20 (44)
25:52 (46)
3:55 (48)
29:42 (45)
3:50 (42)
40:25 (48)
10:43 (51)
44:49 (47)
4:24 (51)
52:52 (48)
8:03 (53)
57:49 (48)
4:57 (50)
1:04:58 (49)
7:09 (50)
1:10:05 (50)
5:07 (52)
1:10:55 (50)
50 (53)
1:11:15 (50)
20 (46)
1:11:15  Ari Pääkkönen
51   Tapani Valonen
Karkki-Rasti
3:35 (20)
7:35 (20)
4:00 (31)
21:24 (61)
13:49 (62)
23:56 (59)
2:32 (34)
26:39 (58)
2:43 (31)
32:59 (59)
6:20 (60)
35:52 (59)
2:53 (23)
44:44 (56)
8:52 (35)
49:43 (56)
4:59 (60)
57:02 (54)
7:19 (42)
1:01:13 (54)
4:11 (33)
1:06:44 (53)
5:31 (39)
1:11:09 (51)
4:25 (36)
1:11:54 (51)
45 (42)
1:12:13 (51)
19 (41)
1:12:13  Tapani Valonen
52   Jaakko Käyhkö
RastiPiikkiö
4:51 (54)
14:02 (60)
9:11 (61)
19:03 (58)
5:01 (47)
21:45 (55)
2:42 (40)
26:01 (56)
4:16 (55)
28:52 (53)
2:51 (26)
32:48 (53)
3:56 (46)
43:23 (54)
10:35 (50)
48:06 (54)
4:43 (54)
55:52 (53)
7:46 (49)
1:00:51 (53)
4:59 (51)
1:06:42 (52)
5:51 (44)
1:11:30 (52)
4:48 (42)
1:12:18 (52)
48 (49)
1:12:38 (52)
20 (46)
1:12:38  Jaakko Käyhkö
53   Kauno Mourujärvi
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:36 (21)
7:22 (19)
3:46 (26)
11:54 (19)
4:32 (33)
27:24 (60)
15:30 (62)
31:05 (61)
3:41 (49)
37:40 (61)
6:35 (62)
40:41 (60)
3:01 (26)
50:02 (59)
9:21 (39)
53:29 (59)
3:27 (36)
59:42 (57)
6:13 (22)
1:03:28 (57)
3:46 (19)
1:07:57 (54)
4:29 (19)
1:11:49 (53)
3:52 (22)
1:12:28 (53)
39 (16)
1:12:45 (53)
17 (21)
1:12:45  Kauno Mourujärvi
54   Pentti Malinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:23 (47)
8:55 (41)
4:32 (43)
13:50 (36)
4:55 (44)
18:05 (43)
4:15 (59)
22:24 (49)
4:19 (56)
26:12 (48)
3:48 (47)
29:21 (43)
3:09 (31)
39:40 (42)
10:19 (47)
43:37 (42)
3:57 (46)
51:39 (42)
8:02 (52)
56:29 (45)
4:50 (47)
1:06:09 (51)
9:40 (57)
1:13:02 (54)
6:53 (62)
1:13:56 (54)
54 (57)
1:14:17 (54)
21 (50)
1:14:17  Pentti Malinen
55   Timo Lehtovirta
Rastikarhut
3:59 (37)
7:45 (25)
3:46 (26)
12:26 (26)
4:41 (35)
15:38 (25)
3:12 (54)
20:30 (36)
4:52 (58)
23:13 (31)
2:43 (18)
25:57 (27)
2:44 (19)
36:05 (30)
10:08 (45)
43:11 (39)
7:06 (63)
58:57 (56)
15:46 (63)
1:03:14 (56)
4:17 (36)
1:09:54 (55)
6:40 (49)
1:15:36 (55)
5:42 (59)
1:16:23 (55)
47 (47)
1:16:40 (55)
17 (21)
1:16:40  Timo Lehtovirta
56   Esko Turunen
Sonkajärven Pahka
4:44 (52)
10:49 (54)
6:05 (55)
15:20 (48)
4:31 (31)
17:55 (42)
2:35 (38)
20:46 (37)
2:51 (34)
23:56 (34)
3:10 (35)
29:00 (42)
5:04 (60)
40:24 (47)
11:24 (55)
45:05 (49)
4:41 (52)
51:58 (44)
6:53 (37)
58:49 (51)
6:51 (59)
1:12:05 (56)
13:16 (62)
1:16:21 (56)
4:16 (31)
1:17:04 (56)
43 (37)
1:17:22 (56)
18 (32)
1:17:22  Esko Turunen
57   Timo Alhoke
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:18 (45)
12:32 (59)
8:14 (60)
30:24 (63)
17:52 (63)
33:28 (62)
3:04 (50)
36:06 (62)
2:38 (26)
38:55 (62)
2:49 (23)
42:02 (61)
3:07 (30)
51:55 (61)
9:53 (44)
55:25 (61)
3:30 (39)
1:03:06 (61)
7:41 (47)
1:07:30 (59)
4:24 (39)
1:12:34 (58)
5:04 (33)
1:16:56 (57)
4:22 (35)
1:17:45 (57)
49 (52)
1:18:10 (57)
25 (59)
1:18:10  Timo Alhoke
58   Timo Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:22 (46)
9:36 (45)
5:14 (47)
15:01 (46)
5:25 (52)
17:47 (41)
2:46 (42)
24:23 (51)
6:36 (60)
28:09 (52)
3:46 (46)
31:56 (51)
3:47 (41)
43:59 (55)
12:03 (59)
48:50 (55)
4:51 (57)
57:08 (55)
8:18 (57)
1:02:23 (55)
5:15 (55)
1:12:17 (57)
9:54 (59)
1:17:27 (58)
5:10 (53)
1:18:23 (58)
56 (59)
1:18:50 (58)
27 (63)
1:18:50  Timo Ronkainen
59   Erkki Suutarinen
Virtain Urheilijat
6:24 (61)
10:37 (52)
4:13 (37)
15:45 (50)
5:08 (48)
18:18 (45)
2:33 (35)
21:53 (44)
3:35 (47)
25:26 (43)
3:33 (40)
28:14 (38)
2:48 (21)
50:43 (60)
22:29 (63)
54:11 (60)
3:28 (38)
1:01:04 (60)
6:53 (37)
1:05:29 (58)
4:25 (40)
1:15:20 (59)
9:51 (58)
1:20:21 (59)
5:01 (49)
1:21:02 (59)
41 (28)
1:21:17 (59)
15 (4)
1:21:17  Erkki Suutarinen
60   Ville Laukka
Raisu Lumous
5:31 (58)
11:22 (55)
5:51 (53)
17:45 (56)
6:23 (57)
21:50 (57)
4:05 (57)
26:04 (57)
4:14 (54)
29:33 (55)
3:29 (39)
34:28 (57)
4:55 (59)
46:34 (58)
12:06 (60)
51:29 (58)
4:55 (59)
1:00:54 (59)
9:25 (61)
1:09:45 (60)
8:51 (61)
1:19:13 (61)
9:28 (56)
1:24:40 (60)
5:27 (57)
1:25:33 (60)
53 (56)
1:25:58 (60)
25 (59)
1:25:58  Ville Laukka
61   Mikko I Kekki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:27 (48)
9:23 (43)
4:56 (46)
16:30 (53)
7:07 (58)
19:48 (53)
3:18 (55)
24:27 (52)
4:39 (57)
30:58 (58)
6:31 (61)
34:43 (58)
3:45 (40)
46:22 (57)
11:39 (57)
51:15 (57)
4:53 (58)
1:00:18 (58)
9:03 (59)
1:10:48 (61)
10:30 (63)
1:19:00 (60)
8:12 (53)
1:25:19 (61)
6:19 (60)
1:26:22 (61)
1:03 (62)
1:26:48 (61)
26 (62)
1:26:48  Mikko I Kekki
62   Antti Välikangas
Iisu
7:48 (62)
19:53 (63)
12:05 (62)
24:44 (62)
4:51 (40)
27:51 (61)
3:07 (51)
31:03 (60)
3:12 (40)
34:58 (60)
3:55 (48)
42:56 (62)
7:58 (62)
53:41 (62)
10:45 (52)
58:03 (62)
4:22 (48)
1:06:14 (62)
8:11 (56)
1:11:10 (62)
4:56 (49)
1:21:54 (62)
10:44 (61)
1:27:26 (62)
5:32 (58)
1:28:18 (62)
52 (55)
1:28:43 (62)
25 (59)
1:28:43  Antti Välikangas
63   Keijo Hongisto
Loimaan Jankko
4:01 (38)
7:17 (18)
3:16 (5)
11:25 (16)
4:08 (25)
36:45 (63)
25:20 (63)
40:49 (63)
4:04 (52)
44:05 (63)
3:16 (36)
47:36 (63)
3:31 (37)
56:33 (63)
8:57 (37)
1:01:14 (63)
4:41 (52)
1:09:15 (63)
8:01 (51)
1:13:22 (63)
4:07 (32)
1:23:25 (63)
10:03 (60)
1:28:18 (63)
4:53 (45)
1:29:00 (63)
42 (35)
1:29:16 (63)
16 (11)
1:29:16  Keijo Hongisto
   Ari Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:50
7:49
3:59
12:30
4:41
15:11
2:41
18:01
2:50
21:04
3:03
25:14
4:10
43:11
17:57
46:54
3:43
54:16
7:22
1:00:45
6:29
-
-
1:11:26
-
1:12:23
57
1:12:45
22
hylätty  Ari Nurminen
   Esa Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:44
7:42
3:58
12:24
4:42
14:41
2:17
21:12
6:31
23:33
2:21
30:38
7:05
39:02
8:24
42:26
3:24
50:15
7:49
-
-
1:38:52
-
1:43:33
4:41
1:44:28
55
1:44:54
26
hylätty  Esa Laine
   Esko Udd
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
3:32
7:15
3:43
11:39
4:24
14:09
2:30
20:16
6:07
-
-
26:31
-
34:23
7:52
37:57
3:34
44:10
6:13
49:22
5:12
54:49
5:27
1:01:39
6:50
1:02:22
43
1:02:40
18
hylätty  Esko Udd
   Ilkka Kotala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
-
9:01
-
12:52
3:51
15:12
2:20
19:41
4:29
24:45
5:04
27:22
2:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53:01
-
53:22
21
keskeytti  Ilkka Kotala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English