49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H55A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,7 km
 
1.   Rolf Helander Oulaisten Huima  FIN  12:11:00   37:27  
2.   Jarmo Heikkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:01:00   37:58  
3.   Jarmo Oikarinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:57:00   38:41  
4.   Antti Kauppila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:35:00   38:47  
5.   Timo Partanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  11:41:00   39:15  
6.   Reijo Toppari Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  11:47:00   40:19  
7.   Jukka Kallio Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:33:00   40:40  
8.   Jukka Koivuniemi Rastikarhut  FIN  12:55:00   41:19  
9.   Kari Keränen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:19:00   41:49  
10.   Jyrki Uotila Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  12:17:00   44:34  
11.   Raino Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:57:00   44:35  
12.   Jukka Kemppainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:45:00   44:56  
13.   Antti Tepsa Lapin Veikot  FIN  12:41:00   45:01  
14.   Petri Hietala Lohtajan Veikot  FIN  11:55:00   45:17  
15.   Tauno Pajukangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  11:21:00   46:07  
16.   Urpo Niemelä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:47:00   46:20  
17.   Jukka Hänninen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:13:00   47:12  
18.   Esko Heikkinen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  12:31:00   47:51  
19.   Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki Rasti-Hyry  FIN  11:25:00   47:56  
20.   Ari Enroth Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:07:00   48:05  
21.   Seppo Linjakumpu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:59:00   48:11  
22.   Antti Uotila Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  12:59:00   48:20  
23.   Pekka Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:53:00   48:40  
24.   Jorma Laitinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:37:00   48:55  
25.   Markku Laine Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:51:00   48:58  
26.   Arto Salminen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  11:31:00   49:16  
27.   Timo Rantala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  12:29:00   49:48  
28.   Pauli Kukkola Siilin Rasti  FIN  12:23:00   50:41  
29.   Tuomo Puustinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:39:00   52:08  
30.   Pekka Patana Laihian Luja  FIN  12:25:00   52:18  
31.   Hannu Uusi-Pohjola Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:19:00   53:32  
32.   Reima Piispanen Haapaveden Urheilijat  FIN  11:37:00   56:27  
33.   Jarmo Paananen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  12:51:00   56:58  
34.   Hannu Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:43:00   57:03  
35.   Ossi Autio Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:23:00   57:06  
36.   Roy Parnetti Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  12:03:00   57:34  
37.   Jouko Karppinen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  12:21:00   57:57  
38.   Mikko Mäkitalo Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  12:43:00   1:00:49  
39.   Juhani Kurula SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:27:00   1:03:35  
40.   Hannu Tiusanen Savon Suunta  FIN  12:15:00   1:04:02  
41.   Jouko Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:05:00   1:05:36  
42.   Kari Maijala Epilän Esa  FIN  11:27:00   1:14:23  
43.   Heikki Kujanpää Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  12:35:00   1:21:13  
   Pekka Kaartinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:39:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English