49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H55A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,9 km
Maali
6,2 km
 
1.   Pauli Kukkola Siilin Rasti  FIN  15:56:00   24:26 (1)  50:02  
2.   Timo Partanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  15:42:00   26:07 (5)  51:36  
3.   Jukka Kallio Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:08:00   25:39 (4)  52:51  
4.   Jarmo Heikkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:36:00   25:21 (3)  53:12  
5.   Rolf Helander Oulaisten Huima  FIN  15:24:00   24:31 (2)  53:21  
6.   Jukka Kemppainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:48:00   26:36 (6)  54:01  
7.   Antti Kauppila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  15:30:00   28:10 (10)  56:39  
8.   Pekka Kaartinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:02:00   27:55 (8)  57:29  
8.   Petri Hietala Lohtajan Veikot  FIN  15:50:00   30:45 (17)  57:29  
10.   Kari Keränen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  15:04:00   29:46 (13)  57:36  
11.   Jarmo Oikarinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:24:00   30:27 (14)  58:16  
12.   Pekka Patana Laihian Luja  FIN  14:28:00   28:09 (9)  59:16  
13.   Markku Laine Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  14:56:00   28:53 (12)  1:00:10  
14.   Urpo Niemelä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:34:00   30:30 (15)  1:00:46  
15.   Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki Rasti-Hyry  FIN  14:58:00   31:53 (22)  1:00:51  
16.   Ari Enroth Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  15:34:00   30:38 (16)  1:01:53  
17.   Roy Parnetti Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  15:32:00   32:27 (24)  1:02:41  
18.   Jyrki Uotila Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  15:22:00   28:46 (11)  1:02:50  
19.   Ossi Autio Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  15:14:00   27:19 (7)  1:03:24  
20.   Hannu Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  15:36:00   35:44 (30)  1:03:27  
21.   Timo Rantala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  14:44:00   30:51 (18)  1:03:39  
22.   Jukka Hänninen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  15:12:00   33:50 (27)  1:04:04  
23.   Arto Salminen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  15:48:00   31:05 (20)  1:04:24  
24.   Tauno Pajukangas Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  15:40:00   31:50 (21)  1:04:40  
25.   Raino Lampinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:20:00   30:59 (19)  1:05:33  
26.   Esko Heikkinen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  14:20:00   36:11 (31)  1:07:50  
27.   Reijo Toppari Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  15:38:00   42:37 (35)  1:08:22  
28.   Jouko Karppinen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  15:44:00   35:07 (29)  1:08:25  
29.   Hannu Tiusanen Savon Suunta  FIN  14:30:00   33:38 (26)  1:08:29  
30.   Jorma Laitinen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  14:52:00   36:37 (32)  1:08:52  
31.   Antti Uotila Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  14:18:00   33:11 (25)  1:10:05  
32.   Pekka Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  15:54:00      1:13:49  
33.   Tuomo Puustinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  15:06:00   38:45 (34)  1:15:13  
34.   Jarmo Paananen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  14:32:00   32:25 (23)  1:15:36  
35.   Kari Maijala Epilän Esa  FIN  15:26:00   37:33 (33)  1:15:57  
36.   Antti Tepsa Lapin Veikot  FIN  15:28:00   52:52 (38)  1:20:07  
37.   Jukka Koivuniemi Rastikarhut  FIN  14:26:00   48:34 (37)  1:21:08  
38.   Jouko Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:52:00   44:52 (36)  1:22:30  
39.   Reima Piispanen Haapaveden Urheilijat  FIN  14:50:00   34:17 (28)  1:24:09  
40.   Seppo Linjakumpu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  15:16:00   55:33 (39)  1:28:27  
41.   Mikko Mäkitalo Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  15:00:00   57:44 (40)  1:32:38  
42.   Heikki Kujanpää Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  14:40:00   57:59 (41)  1:51:22  
43.   Juhani Kurula SK Pohjantähti  FIN  15:58:00   1:05:29 (42)  2:15:58  
   Hannu Uusi-Pohjola Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:46:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English