49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H55A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Rolf Helander
Oulaisten Huima
1:57 (4)
5:26 (1)
3:29 (1)
9:09 (1)
3:43 (2)
12:13 (1)
3:04 (3)
15:06 (1)
2:53 (2)
18:43 (1)
3:37 (4)
19:52 (1)
1:09 (2)
24:50 (1)
4:58 (2)
30:26 (1)
5:36 (31)
32:52 (1)
2:26 (5)
34:41 (1)
1:49 (4)
37:12 (1)
2:31 (5)
37:27 (1)
15 (7)
37:27  Rolf Helander
2   Jarmo Heikkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:59 (7)
5:28 (2)
3:29 (1)
9:16 (2)
3:48 (4)
12:26 (2)
3:10 (6)
15:36 (2)
3:10 (11)
19:07 (2)
3:31 (3)
20:22 (2)
1:15 (9)
25:13 (2)
4:51 (1)
30:32 (2)
5:19 (27)
33:02 (2)
2:30 (8)
35:10 (2)
2:08 (21)
37:44 (2)
2:34 (8)
37:58 (2)
14 (2)
37:58  Jarmo Heikkinen
3   Jarmo Oikarinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:06 (13)
7:07 (17)
5:01 (22)
10:56 (7)
3:49 (5)
14:03 (6)
3:07 (4)
17:12 (4)
3:09 (10)
20:40 (3)
3:28 (1)
21:51 (3)
1:11 (5)
27:11 (3)
5:20 (8)
31:40 (4)
4:29 (17)
34:03 (3)
2:23 (4)
35:56 (3)
1:53 (6)
38:24 (3)
2:28 (4)
38:41 (3)
17 (18)
38:41  Jarmo Oikarinen
4   Antti Kauppila
Saloisten Reipas
2:08 (16)
7:49 (26)
5:41 (29)
11:45 (13)
3:56 (8)
14:57 (11)
3:12 (7)
17:51 (5)
2:54 (4)
21:41 (5)
3:50 (9)
22:50 (4)
1:09 (2)
28:04 (4)
5:14 (5)
31:37 (3)
3:33 (3)
34:04 (4)
2:27 (6)
36:02 (4)
1:58 (13)
38:29 (4)
2:27 (3)
38:47 (4)
18 (23)
38:47  Antti Kauppila
5   Timo Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
2:06 (13)
7:44 (24)
5:38 (28)
12:39 (18)
4:55 (22)
15:37 (14)
2:58 (2)
18:30 (11)
2:53 (2)
22:51 (8)
4:21 (21)
24:04 (8)
1:13 (7)
29:06 (6)
5:02 (3)
32:33 (6)
3:27 (1)
34:43 (5)
2:10 (1)
36:22 (5)
1:39 (2)
38:58 (5)
2:36 (9)
39:15 (5)
17 (18)
39:15  Timo Partanen
6   Reijo Toppari
Kauhavan Wisa
2:25 (29)
6:25 (9)
4:00 (6)
10:22 (5)
3:57 (9)
13:57 (5)
3:35 (16)
17:55 (7)
3:58 (31)
21:38 (4)
3:43 (7)
23:03 (5)
1:25 (26)
28:14 (5)
5:11 (4)
32:11 (5)
3:57 (7)
35:22 (6)
3:11 (30)
37:18 (6)
1:56 (10)
40:03 (6)
2:45 (12)
40:19 (6)
16 (11)
40:19  Reijo Toppari
7   Jukka Kallio
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:54 (2)
5:32 (3)
3:38 (3)
9:25 (3)
3:53 (7)
12:38 (3)
3:13 (8)
19:38 (15)
7:00 (40)
23:45 (12)
4:07 (13)
24:47 (11)
1:02 (1)
30:01 (9)
5:14 (5)
33:33 (8)
3:32 (2)
36:02 (7)
2:29 (7)
37:56 (7)
1:54 (7)
40:22 (7)
2:26 (2)
40:40 (7)
18 (23)
40:40  Jukka Kallio
8   Jukka Koivuniemi
Rastikarhut
2:43 (38)
7:03 (15)
4:20 (9)
11:23 (11)
4:20 (14)
14:55 (10)
3:32 (14)
18:25 (10)
3:30 (24)
22:32 (7)
4:07 (13)
23:53 (7)
1:21 (17)
29:28 (8)
5:35 (13)
33:37 (9)
4:09 (10)
36:13 (8)
2:36 (11)
38:10 (8)
1:57 (12)
41:00 (8)
2:50 (20)
41:19 (8)
19 (30)
41:19  Jukka Koivuniemi
9   Kari Keränen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:10 (17)
6:31 (12)
4:21 (11)
11:01 (8)
4:30 (17)
14:36 (9)
3:35 (16)
18:00 (8)
3:24 (21)
21:59 (6)
3:59 (11)
23:21 (6)
1:22 (23)
29:06 (6)
5:45 (18)
33:27 (7)
4:21 (13)
36:29 (9)
3:02 (26)
38:33 (9)
2:04 (18)
41:33 (9)
3:00 (23)
41:49 (9)
16 (11)
41:49  Kari Keränen
10   Jyrki Uotila
Sotkamon Jymy
1:51 (1)
5:34 (4)
3:43 (4)
9:43 (4)
4:09 (12)
13:41 (4)
3:58 (26)
17:03 (3)
3:22 (20)
23:12 (10)
6:09 (35)
24:33 (10)
1:21 (17)
30:15 (10)
5:42 (16)
36:42 (12)
6:27 (36)
39:18 (11)
2:36 (11)
41:20 (11)
2:02 (16)
44:15 (10)
2:55 (22)
44:34 (10)
19 (30)
44:34  Jyrki Uotila
11   Raino Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:25 (29)
7:25 (21)
5:00 (20)
12:10 (14)
4:45 (19)
15:47 (15)
3:37 (19)
19:21 (13)
3:34 (25)
23:29 (11)
4:08 (15)
24:50 (12)
1:21 (17)
30:56 (11)
6:06 (24)
36:05 (10)
5:09 (24)
38:37 (10)
2:32 (10)
40:58 (10)
2:21 (33)
44:18 (11)
3:20 (38)
44:35 (11)
17 (18)
44:35  Raino Lampinen
12   Jukka Kemppainen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:14 (20)
9:55 (34)
7:41 (38)
14:03 (23)
4:08 (11)
17:45 (20)
3:42 (24)
21:02 (20)
3:17 (18)
25:50 (18)
4:48 (31)
27:06 (18)
1:16 (11)
32:33 (13)
5:27 (9)
37:29 (14)
4:56 (20)
40:00 (13)
2:31 (9)
41:55 (12)
1:55 (8)
44:42 (12)
2:47 (15)
44:56 (12)
14 (2)
44:56  Jukka Kemppainen
13   Antti Tepsa
Lapin Veikot
1:57 (4)
6:22 (7)
4:25 (12)
13:31 (22)
7:09 (31)
16:49 (19)
3:18 (10)
20:41 (16)
3:52 (30)
24:57 (13)
4:16 (18)
26:18 (13)
1:21 (17)
31:34 (12)
5:16 (7)
36:06 (11)
4:32 (18)
39:42 (12)
3:36 (34)
42:00 (13)
2:18 (29)
44:46 (13)
2:46 (14)
45:01 (13)
15 (7)
45:01  Antti Tepsa
14   Petri Hietala
Lohtajan Veikot
2:35 (34)
7:35 (22)
5:00 (20)
15:02 (27)
7:27 (32)
18:27 (25)
3:25 (11)
21:38 (22)
3:11 (14)
25:19 (16)
3:41 (6)
26:31 (15)
1:12 (6)
32:50 (16)
6:19 (26)
37:09 (13)
4:19 (12)
40:19 (14)
3:10 (29)
42:17 (14)
1:58 (13)
45:01 (14)
2:44 (11)
45:17 (14)
16 (11)
45:17  Petri Hietala
15   Tauno Pajukangas
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:19 (26)
9:52 (33)
7:33 (37)
14:12 (24)
4:20 (14)
17:52 (22)
3:40 (21)
21:17 (21)
3:25 (22)
25:17 (15)
4:00 (12)
27:05 (16)
1:48 (41)
33:30 (17)
6:25 (28)
37:52 (16)
4:22 (14)
40:49 (15)
2:57 (22)
43:05 (16)
2:16 (28)
45:53 (15)
2:48 (17)
46:07 (15)
14 (2)
46:07  Tauno Pajukangas
16   Urpo Niemelä
SK Pohjantähti
2:01 (10)
7:04 (16)
5:03 (24)
12:31 (16)
5:27 (26)
16:42 (17)
4:11 (32)
20:47 (17)
4:05 (32)
24:58 (14)
4:11 (17)
26:24 (14)
1:26 (28)
32:45 (15)
6:21 (27)
37:41 (15)
4:56 (20)
40:49 (15)
3:08 (27)
42:57 (15)
2:08 (21)
46:04 (16)
3:07 (29)
46:20 (16)
16 (11)
46:20  Urpo Niemelä
17   Jukka Hänninen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:11 (18)
6:25 (9)
4:14 (8)
11:13 (10)
4:48 (20)
15:17 (12)
4:04 (27)
18:42 (12)
3:25 (22)
23:00 (9)
4:18 (19)
24:26 (9)
1:26 (28)
32:36 (14)
8:10 (38)
39:21 (24)
6:45 (39)
42:17 (20)
2:56 (20)
44:07 (17)
1:50 (5)
46:55 (17)
2:48 (17)
47:12 (17)
17 (18)
47:12  Jukka Hänninen
18   Esko Heikkinen
Rasti-Hyry
2:16 (22)
7:10 (18)
4:54 (18)
16:12 (28)
9:02 (37)
19:28 (28)
3:16 (9)
22:36 (25)
3:08 (8)
27:03 (25)
4:27 (25)
28:37 (25)
1:34 (35)
34:11 (21)
5:34 (11)
39:20 (23)
5:09 (24)
42:12 (18)
2:52 (17)
44:30 (19)
2:18 (29)
47:33 (18)
3:03 (25)
47:51 (18)
18 (23)
47:51  Esko Heikkinen
19   Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki
Rasti-Hyry
2:03 (12)
6:23 (8)
4:20 (9)
17:55 (32)
11:32 (39)
21:25 (30)
3:30 (13)
24:39 (29)
3:14 (15)
29:07 (29)
4:28 (26)
30:17 (29)
1:10 (4)
36:04 (27)
5:47 (20)
40:04 (25)
4:00 (8)
42:48 (23)
2:44 (14)
44:53 (21)
2:05 (19)
47:42 (19)
2:49 (19)
47:56 (19)
14 (2)
47:56  Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki
20   Ari Enroth
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:15 (21)
6:46 (14)
4:31 (15)
12:33 (17)
5:47 (28)
16:42 (17)
4:09 (30)
20:49 (18)
4:07 (33)
25:35 (17)
4:46 (29)
27:05 (16)
1:30 (33)
33:32 (18)
6:27 (29)
39:13 (22)
5:41 (32)
42:11 (17)
2:58 (24)
44:24 (18)
2:13 (26)
47:46 (20)
3:22 (41)
48:05 (20)
19 (30)
48:05  Ari Enroth
21   Seppo Linjakumpu
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:46 (42)
10:23 (36)
4:37 (16)
14:30 (25)
4:07 (10)
18:02 (24)
3:32 (14)
21:00 (19)
2:58 (6)
26:32 (21)
5:32 (33)
28:00 (21)
1:28 (32)
33:55 (19)
5:55 (21)
38:55 (19)
5:00 (22)
42:54 (24)
3:59 (37)
45:09 (23)
2:15 (27)
47:56 (21)
2:47 (15)
48:11 (21)
15 (7)
48:11  Seppo Linjakumpu
22   Antti Uotila
Oriveden Ponnistus
1:59 (7)
6:12 (6)
4:13 (7)
11:26 (12)
5:14 (25)
15:35 (13)
4:09 (30)
19:26 (14)
3:51 (29)
27:02 (24)
7:36 (37)
28:18 (23)
1:16 (11)
34:17 (22)
5:59 (22)
38:40 (18)
4:23 (15)
42:20 (21)
3:40 (35)
44:50 (20)
2:30 (35)
48:00 (22)
3:10 (31)
48:20 (22)
20 (38)
48:20  Antti Uotila
23   Pekka Parkkinen
SK Pohjantähti
2:16 (22)
8:03 (28)
5:47 (30)
12:15 (15)
4:12 (13)
15:55 (16)
3:40 (21)
23:09 (27)
7:14 (41)
27:32 (27)
4:23 (23)
28:52 (27)
1:20 (15)
34:53 (25)
6:01 (23)
40:10 (26)
5:17 (26)
42:47 (22)
2:37 (13)
45:08 (22)
2:21 (33)
48:20 (23)
3:12 (33)
48:40 (23)
20 (38)
48:40  Pekka Parkkinen
24   Jorma Laitinen
Rasti-Lukko
2:25 (29)
7:23 (20)
4:58 (19)
14:58 (26)
7:35 (34)
18:38 (27)
3:40 (21)
21:42 (23)
3:04 (7)
26:28 (20)
4:46 (29)
27:48 (20)
1:20 (15)
34:47 (24)
6:59 (32)
38:26 (17)
3:39 (4)
42:16 (19)
3:50 (36)
46:23 (26)
4:07 (43)
48:42 (25)
2:19 (1)
48:55 (24)
13 (1)
48:55  Jorma Laitinen
25   Markku Laine
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:58 (6)
6:25 (9)
4:27 (14)
11:03 (9)
4:38 (18)
14:30 (8)
3:27 (12)
18:12 (9)
3:42 (27)
27:04 (26)
8:52 (40)
28:42 (26)
1:38 (38)
34:56 (26)
6:14 (25)
38:58 (20)
4:02 (9)
43:19 (25)
4:21 (40)
45:24 (24)
2:05 (19)
48:39 (24)
3:15 (36)
48:58 (25)
19 (30)
48:58  Markku Laine
26   Arto Salminen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
2:50 (39)
7:41 (23)
4:51 (17)
13:25 (21)
5:44 (27)
17:51 (21)
4:26 (34)
21:59 (24)
4:08 (35)
25:54 (19)
3:55 (10)
27:08 (19)
1:14 (8)
34:08 (20)
7:00 (33)
39:10 (21)
5:02 (23)
43:42 (26)
4:32 (41)
46:20 (25)
2:38 (37)
49:02 (26)
2:42 (10)
49:16 (26)
14 (2)
49:16  Arto Salminen
27   Timo Rantala
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:16 (22)
6:10 (5)
3:54 (5)
10:36 (6)
4:26 (16)
14:14 (7)
3:38 (20)
17:52 (6)
3:38 (26)
27:00 (23)
9:08 (41)
28:35 (24)
1:35 (37)
34:20 (23)
5:45 (18)
41:32 (28)
7:12 (40)
44:28 (27)
2:56 (20)
46:26 (27)
1:58 (13)
49:29 (27)
3:03 (25)
49:48 (27)
19 (30)
49:48  Timo Rantala
28   Pauli Kukkola
Siilin Rasti
1:59 (7)
7:16 (19)
5:17 (27)
20:55 (38)
13:39 (41)
25:36 (39)
4:41 (36)
28:18 (34)
2:42 (1)
31:57 (32)
3:39 (5)
33:18 (32)
1:21 (17)
39:01 (32)
5:43 (17)
42:43 (29)
3:42 (5)
45:44 (29)
3:01 (25)
47:40 (28)
1:56 (10)
50:25 (28)
2:45 (12)
50:41 (28)
16 (11)
50:41  Pauli Kukkola
29   Tuomo Puustinen
Pihkaniskat
2:35 (34)
7:46 (25)
5:11 (25)
12:46 (19)
5:00 (23)
18:32 (26)
5:46 (41)
22:59 (26)
4:27 (36)
28:06 (28)
5:07 (32)
29:40 (28)
1:34 (35)
36:37 (28)
6:57 (31)
41:26 (27)
4:49 (19)
44:54 (28)
3:28 (32)
48:38 (29)
3:44 (42)
51:50 (29)
3:12 (33)
52:08 (29)
18 (23)
52:08  Tuomo Puustinen
30   Pekka Patana
Laihian Luja
2:02 (11)
10:26 (37)
8:24 (39)
17:53 (31)
7:27 (32)
21:28 (31)
3:35 (16)
24:43 (30)
3:15 (16)
30:51 (31)
6:08 (34)
32:12 (31)
1:21 (17)
37:46 (30)
5:34 (11)
43:55 (32)
6:09 (33)
47:04 (30)
3:09 (28)
49:07 (30)
2:03 (17)
51:59 (30)
2:52 (21)
52:18 (30)
19 (30)
52:18  Pekka Patana
31   Hannu Uusi-Pohjola
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:30 (33)
9:35 (32)
7:05 (34)
18:10 (33)
8:35 (36)
22:17 (32)
4:07 (29)
26:24 (31)
4:07 (33)
30:34 (30)
4:10 (16)
31:49 (30)
1:15 (9)
38:19 (31)
6:30 (30)
43:44 (31)
5:25 (29)
47:05 (31)
3:21 (31)
50:02 (31)
2:57 (40)
53:14 (31)
3:12 (33)
53:32 (31)
18 (23)
53:32  Hannu Uusi-Pohjola
32   Reima Piispanen
Haapaveden Urheilijat
2:12 (19)
6:37 (13)
4:25 (12)
20:44 (37)
14:07 (42)
24:40 (34)
3:56 (25)
27:56 (33)
3:16 (17)
32:18 (33)
4:22 (22)
33:36 (33)
1:18 (13)
43:27 (35)
9:51 (42)
47:44 (33)
4:17 (11)
50:39 (32)
2:55 (19)
52:49 (32)
2:10 (24)
56:09 (32)
3:20 (38)
56:27 (32)
18 (23)
56:27  Reima Piispanen
33   Jarmo Paananen
Saloisten Reipas
8:11 (43)
13:13 (40)
5:02 (23)
17:02 (29)
3:49 (5)
20:10 (29)
3:08 (5)
23:18 (28)
3:08 (8)
26:46 (22)
3:28 (1)
28:05 (22)
1:19 (14)
37:35 (29)
9:30 (41)
42:56 (30)
5:21 (28)
51:30 (33)
8:34 (43)
53:38 (33)
2:08 (21)
56:42 (33)
3:04 (27)
56:58 (33)
16 (11)
56:58  Jarmo Paananen
34   Hannu Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:24 (27)
18:30 (42)
16:06 (42)
22:00 (41)
3:30 (1)
24:41 (35)
2:41 (1)
27:36 (32)
2:55 (5)
35:23 (37)
7:47 (39)
36:48 (37)
1:25 (26)
45:45 (38)
8:57 (40)
50:09 (36)
4:24 (16)
52:30 (36)
2:21 (3)
54:14 (35)
1:44 (3)
56:46 (34)
2:32 (6)
57:03 (34)
17 (18)
57:03  Hannu Heiskanen
35   Ossi Autio
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:55 (3)
23:43 (43)
21:48 (43)
27:26 (43)
3:43 (2)
31:40 (43)
4:14 (33)
34:50 (42)
3:10 (11)
39:23 (41)
4:33 (28)
41:02 (41)
1:39 (39)
46:32 (39)
5:30 (10)
50:27 (37)
3:55 (6)
52:38 (37)
2:11 (2)
54:13 (34)
1:35 (1)
56:46 (34)
2:33 (7)
57:06 (35)
20 (38)
57:06  Ossi Autio
36   Roy Parnetti
Keravan Urheilijat
2:16 (22)
16:29 (41)
14:13 (41)
21:21 (40)
4:52 (21)
25:27 (37)
4:06 (28)
28:48 (35)
3:21 (19)
33:11 (35)
4:23 (23)
34:35 (35)
1:24 (25)
42:40 (34)
8:05 (37)
49:23 (35)
6:43 (38)
52:20 (35)
2:57 (22)
54:15 (36)
1:55 (8)
57:15 (36)
3:00 (23)
57:34 (36)
19 (30)
57:34  Roy Parnetti
37   Jouko Karppinen
Laitasaaren Veto
2:06 (13)
9:25 (31)
7:19 (36)
19:29 (34)
10:04 (38)
25:42 (40)
6:13 (42)
28:52 (36)
3:10 (11)
32:37 (34)
3:45 (8)
34:00 (34)
1:23 (24)
39:38 (33)
5:38 (15)
49:22 (34)
9:44 (42)
52:14 (34)
2:52 (17)
54:33 (37)
2:19 (31)
57:37 (37)
3:04 (27)
57:57 (37)
20 (38)
57:57  Jouko Karppinen
38   Mikko Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
2:24 (27)
13:09 (39)
10:45 (40)
21:03 (39)
7:54 (35)
25:30 (38)
4:27 (35)
30:39 (39)
5:09 (37)
35:08 (36)
4:29 (27)
36:40 (36)
1:32 (34)
43:43 (36)
7:03 (34)
51:07 (38)
7:24 (41)
54:41 (38)
3:34 (33)
57:17 (38)
2:36 (36)
1:00:34 (38)
3:17 (37)
1:00:49 (38)
15 (7)
1:00:49  Mikko Mäkitalo
39   Juhani Kurula
SK Pohjantähti
3:23 (40)
10:01 (35)
6:38 (33)
17:04 (30)
7:03 (29)
22:33 (33)
5:29 (39)
30:14 (38)
7:41 (42)
37:46 (39)
7:32 (36)
39:34 (39)
1:48 (41)
46:51 (40)
7:17 (35)
53:05 (39)
6:14 (34)
57:06 (39)
4:01 (38)
59:56 (39)
2:50 (38)
1:03:16 (39)
3:20 (38)
1:03:35 (39)
19 (30)
1:03:35  Juhani Kurula
40   Hannu Tiusanen
Savon Suunta
2:27 (32)
8:29 (29)
6:02 (31)
25:34 (42)
17:05 (43)
30:36 (42)
5:02 (38)
34:19 (41)
3:43 (28)
38:38 (40)
4:19 (20)
40:04 (40)
1:26 (28)
45:40 (37)
5:36 (14)
55:31 (41)
9:51 (43)
58:16 (40)
2:45 (16)
1:00:35 (40)
2:19 (31)
1:03:46 (40)
3:11 (32)
1:04:02 (40)
16 (11)
1:04:02  Hannu Tiusanen
41   Jouko Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:37 (37)
7:50 (27)
5:13 (26)
13:00 (20)
5:10 (24)
17:59 (23)
4:59 (37)
29:13 (37)
11:14 (43)
36:50 (38)
7:37 (38)
38:36 (38)
1:46 (40)
47:27 (41)
8:51 (39)
53:41 (40)
6:14 (34)
58:39 (41)
4:58 (42)
1:01:41 (41)
3:02 (41)
1:05:16 (41)
3:35 (42)
1:05:36 (41)
20 (38)
1:05:36  Jouko Lahtinen
42   Kari Maijala
Epilän Esa
2:36 (36)
8:57 (30)
6:21 (32)
20:39 (36)
11:42 (40)
30:30 (41)
9:51 (43)
36:04 (43)
5:34 (38)
51:36 (43)
15:32 (43)
53:03 (43)
1:27 (31)
1:00:34 (42)
7:31 (36)
1:06:00 (42)
5:26 (30)
1:08:44 (42)
2:44 (14)
1:10:56 (42)
2:12 (25)
1:14:05 (42)
3:09 (30)
1:14:23 (42)
18 (23)
1:14:23  Kari Maijala
43   Heikki Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
5:13 (41)
12:26 (38)
7:13 (35)
19:34 (35)
7:08 (30)
25:12 (36)
5:38 (40)
31:12 (40)
6:00 (39)
40:31 (42)
9:19 (42)
42:55 (42)
2:24 (43)
1:03:19 (43)
20:24 (43)
1:09:55 (43)
6:36 (37)
1:14:04 (43)
4:09 (39)
1:16:55 (43)
2:51 (39)
1:20:52 (43)
3:57 (43)
1:21:13 (43)
21 (43)
1:21:13  Heikki Kujanpää
   Pekka Kaartinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:14
18:47
16:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24:47
-
27:43
2:56
30:36
2:53
34:45
4:09
35:03
18
hylätty  Pekka Kaartinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English