49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H55A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
2328Ossi AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN15:14:0011:31:0011:23:0010:34:00   199463
2329Ari EnrothRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:34:0011:25:0012:07:0010:10:00   190581
2330Esko HeikkinenRasti-HyryFIN14:20:0010:37:0012:31:0011:14:00   51468
2331Jarmo HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:36:0011:39:0012:01:0010:44:00   40856
2332Hannu HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN15:36:0011:03:0011:43:0010:42:00   226630
2333Rolf HelanderOulaisten HuimaFIN15:24:0010:15:0012:11:0011:22:00   157804
2334Petri HietalaLohtajan VeikotFIN15:50:0010:07:0011:55:0011:08:00   125078
2335Jukka HänninenHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:12:0010:05:0012:13:0011:30:00   221987
2336Pekka KaartinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN15:02:0010:23:0012:39:0010:46:00   180398
2337Jukka KallioTampereen PyrintöFIN15:08:0011:35:0011:33:0010:36:00   201341
2338Jouko KarppinenLaitasaaren VetoFIN15:44:0011:21:0012:21:0010:02:00   90424
2339Antti KauppilaSaloisten ReipasFIN15:30:0010:29:0011:35:0011:20:00   57780
2340Jukka KemppainenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:48:0011:23:0011:45:0010:58:00   500690
2341Kari KeränenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN15:04:0010:45:0011:19:0011:36:00   205163
2342Jukka KoivuniemiRastikarhutFIN14:26:0010:51:0012:55:0010:38:00   145754
2343Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN14:40:0011:11:0012:35:0010:20:00   218813
2344Pauli KukkolaSiilin RastiFIN15:56:0010:47:0012:23:0010:08:00   500081
2345Juhani KurulaSK PohjantähtiFIN15:58:0010:13:0012:27:0010:26:00   220902
2346Jouko LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:52:0011:13:0012:05:0010:06:00   413421
2347Markku LaineMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN14:56:0010:49:0011:51:0011:16:00   190925
2348Jorma LaitinenRasti-LukkoFIN14:52:0011:15:0012:37:0010:14:00   213907
2349Raino LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:20:0010:17:0011:57:0011:32:00   170383
2350Seppo LinjakumpuKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN15:16:0010:11:0011:59:0011:40:00   87935
2351Veli-Matti LähdesmäkiRasti-HyryFIN14:58:0011:27:0011:25:0011:04:00   156027
2352Kari MaijalaEpilän EsaFIN15:26:0010:27:0011:27:0011:38:00   56344
2353Mikko MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN15:00:0010:55:0012:43:0010:12:00   158791
2354Urpo NiemeläSK PohjantähtiFIN14:34:0011:09:0012:47:0010:22:00   216518
2356Jarmo OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:24:0011:05:0012:57:0010:32:00   220590
2357Jarmo PaananenSaloisten ReipasFIN14:32:0011:07:0012:51:0010:28:00   128728
2358Tauno PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN15:40:0010:41:0011:21:0011:06:00   138954
2359Pekka ParkkinenSK PohjantähtiFIN15:54:0010:53:0011:53:0010:18:00   207052
2360Roy ParnettiKeravan UrheilijatFIN15:32:0010:01:0012:03:0011:28:00   411130
2361Timo PartanenRasti-HyryFIN15:42:0010:33:0011:41:0011:00:00   191920
2362Pekka PatanaLaihian LujaFIN14:28:0011:01:0012:25:0011:12:00   201752
2363Reima PiispanenHaapaveden UrheilijatFIN14:50:0011:17:0011:37:0011:18:00   190706
2364Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskatFIN15:06:0010:39:0011:39:0011:24:00   208912
2365Timo RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN14:44:0011:29:0012:29:0010:16:00   188527
2366Arto SalminenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN15:48:0010:57:0011:31:0010:40:00   202907
2367Antti TepsaLapin VeikotFIN15:28:0010:19:0012:41:0010:24:00   137909
2368Hannu TiusanenSavon SuuntaFIN14:30:0010:59:0012:15:0011:26:00   52951
2369Reijo ToppariKauhavan WisaFIN15:38:0010:31:0011:47:0010:54:00   124320
2370Antti UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN14:18:0011:19:0012:59:0010:30:00   203114
2371Jyrki UotilaSotkamon JymyFIN15:22:0011:37:0012:17:0010:00:00   183220
2372Hannu Uusi-PohjolaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN15:46:0010:09:0012:19:0010:50:00   226599
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English