49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H50A 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

12255Markku KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:11:49
22289Juha PartanenRasti-HyryFIN2:20:41+8:52
32284Pekka NoponenSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:24:43+12:54
42249Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN2:24:48+12:59
52261Juha KoskinenVaajakosken TeräFIN2:30:17+18:28
62258Vesa KemppainenIisuFIN2:30:42+18:53
72246Arto HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN2:30:44+18:55
82310Jouni VidqvistTurun MetsänkävijätFIN2:37:08+25:19
92265Sami KälviäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:39:00+27:11
102254Jari JärvinenVaajakosken TeräFIN2:39:03+27:14
112296Timo SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN2:49:13+37:24
122312Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:49:42+37:53
132308Pasi ValkonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN2:50:16+38:27
142281Timo NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN2:51:05+39:16
152279Markku MäntyMaarian MahtiFIN2:52:56+41:07
162271Juha LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN2:55:57+44:08
172293Tuomo RantapelkonenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN2:55:59+44:10
182253Seppo JylhäKälviän TarmoFIN2:57:47+45:58
192263Mikko KuusinenLynxFIN2:58:31+46:42
202269Juha LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN2:58:37+46:48
212286Matti NummiVaalan KarhuFIN2:59:48+47:59
222267Mauri LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN3:02:07+50:18
232301Pasi HirvonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN3:03:17+51:28
242311Arto VilppolaAlatornion PirkatFIN3:05:15+53:26
252287Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN3:05:16+53:27
262297Eero ThitzSavon SuuntaFIN3:07:09+55:20
272250Arto HuotariKuhmon PeuratFIN3:10:22+58:33
282275Heikki MalmlundKooveeFIN3:12:34+1:00:45
292260Heikki KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN3:16:06+1:04:17
302294Timo RonkainenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:18:06+1:06:17
312262Eero KujansuuMS ParmaFIN3:18:47+1:06:58
322309Seppo VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN3:20:56+1:09:07
332256Heikki KarjalainenRaisu LumousFIN3:29:16+1:17:27
342282Jussi NeuvonenOulun TarmoFIN3:29:55+1:18:06
352252Andrei IvanovRussiaRUS3:33:10+1:21:21
362243Jukka HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN3:33:44+1:21:55
372298Hannu TiainenNivalan SuunnistajatFIN3:33:49+1:22:00
382290Timo PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN3:34:46+1:22:57
392273Risto LuodonpääAlatornion PirkatFIN3:35:48+1:23:59
402295Pertti SaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN3:42:41+1:30:52
412245Sakari HeikkinenRasti-HyryFIN3:45:36+1:33:47
422259Lassi KirjavainenJuuan JänneFIN3:46:22+1:34:33
432288Kari OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN3:46:27+1:34:38
442292Veli PyhtiläTaivalkosken KuohuFIN3:49:44+1:37:55
452285Arto NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN3:57:34+1:45:45
462238Tapani AlahäiväläPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN3:57:58+1:46:09
472270Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN4:15:23+2:03:34
482274Timo MaaranenPäijät-RastiFIN4:53:00+2:41:11
492248Ismo HuhtalaYläneen KiriFIN5:24:39+3:12:50
502278Tapani MäkinenOulunsalon VasamaFIN6:07:14+3:55:25
2283Ari NiiranenKalevan RastiFINkeskeytti
2268Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFINkeskeytti
2264Markku KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFINhylätty
2251Antti HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFINhylätty
2247Erkki HolmaOulun ReipasFINei läht.
2244Arto HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English