49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H50A 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

12255Markku KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:03:49
22289Juha PartanenRasti-HyryFIN3:11:45+7:56
32284Pekka NoponenSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:20:46+16:57
42249Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN3:23:43+19:54
52246Arto HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN3:24:29+20:40
62258Vesa KemppainenIisuFIN3:27:28+23:39
72310Jouni VidqvistTurun MetsänkävijätFIN3:34:34+30:45
82265Sami KälviäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:37:30+33:41
92261Juha KoskinenVaajakosken TeräFIN3:38:02+34:13
102254Jari JärvinenVaajakosken TeräFIN3:39:59+36:10
112281Timo NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN3:46:03+42:14
122296Timo SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN3:49:39+45:50
132312Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:51:30+47:41
142308Pasi ValkonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN3:51:33+47:44
152279Markku MäntyMaarian MahtiFIN3:51:58+48:09
162293Tuomo RantapelkonenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN3:59:21+55:32
172263Mikko KuusinenLynxFIN3:59:50+56:01
182269Juha LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN4:02:13+58:24
192271Juha LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN4:02:47+58:58
202287Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN4:04:17+1:00:28
212267Mauri LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN4:07:13+1:03:24
222253Seppo JylhäKälviän TarmoFIN4:07:19+1:03:30
232286Matti NummiVaalan KarhuFIN4:07:28+1:03:39
242297Eero ThitzSavon SuuntaFIN4:11:21+1:07:32
252301Pasi HirvonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN4:13:17+1:09:28
262250Arto HuotariKuhmon PeuratFIN4:17:30+1:13:41
272262Eero KujansuuMS ParmaFIN4:21:16+1:17:27
282311Arto VilppolaAlatornion PirkatFIN4:25:21+1:21:32
292309Seppo VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN4:29:20+1:25:31
302275Heikki MalmlundKooveeFIN4:29:43+1:25:54
312260Heikki KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN4:31:38+1:27:49
322298Hannu TiainenNivalan SuunnistajatFIN4:31:50+1:28:01
332294Timo RonkainenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN4:38:28+1:34:39
342243Jukka HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN4:42:38+1:38:49
352256Heikki KarjalainenRaisu LumousFIN4:45:38+1:41:49
362252Andrei IvanovRussiaRUS4:46:08+1:42:19
372273Risto LuodonpääAlatornion PirkatFIN4:50:05+1:46:16
382282Jussi NeuvonenOulun TarmoFIN4:56:40+1:52:51
392295Pertti SaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN4:58:05+1:54:16
402259Lassi KirjavainenJuuan JänneFIN5:04:49+2:01:00
412288Kari OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN5:05:58+2:02:09
422245Sakari HeikkinenRasti-HyryFIN5:06:48+2:02:59
432290Timo PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN5:07:12+2:03:23
442292Veli PyhtiläTaivalkosken KuohuFIN5:08:46+2:04:57
452285Arto NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN5:19:54+2:16:05
462238Tapani AlahäiväläPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN5:27:59+2:24:10
472270Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN5:49:14+2:45:25
482274Timo MaaranenPäijät-RastiFIN6:41:20+3:37:31
492248Ismo HuhtalaYläneen KiriFIN7:09:16+4:05:27
502278Tapani MäkinenOulunsalon VasamaFIN8:27:27+5:23:38
2266Kimmo KöyvönenMaarian MahtiFINei läht.
2291Hannu PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2244Arto HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2247Erkki HolmaOulun ReipasFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English