49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H50A 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
6,6 km
 
1.   Juha Partanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  12:24:00   51:04  
2.   Markku Kaartinen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:36:00   52:00  
3.   Arto Holappa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  12:56:00   53:45  
4.   Timo Natunen Savon Suunta  FIN  12:36:00   54:58  
5.   Pekka Noponen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:40:00   56:03  
6.   Vesa Kemppainen Iisu  FIN  11:48:00   56:46  
7.   Jouni Vidqvist Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  12:12:00   57:26  
8.   Hannu Tiainen Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:00:00   58:01  
9.   Sami Kälviäinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:20:00   58:30  
10.   Markku Huostila Lammin Säkiä  FIN  11:44:00   58:55  
11.   Jorma Ojalainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:48:00   59:01  
12.   Markku Mänty Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:54:00   59:02  
13.   Timo Salonen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:08:00   1:00:26  
14.   Jari Järvinen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  12:42:00   1:00:56  
15.   Pasi Valkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  11:10:00   1:01:17  
16.   Mikko Kuusinen Lynx  FIN  12:30:00   1:01:19  
17.   Pasi Ylä-Oijala Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  12:14:00   1:01:48  
18.   Eero Kujansuu MS Parma  FIN  12:10:00   1:02:29  
19.   Tuomo Rantapelkonen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  12:40:00   1:03:22  
20.   Juha Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:44:00   1:03:32  
21.   Juha Latvala Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  10:46:00   1:03:36  
22.   Eero Thitz Savon Suunta  FIN  11:04:00   1:04:12  
23.   Mauri Laasonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:24:00   1:05:06  
24.   Juha Lerssi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  11:38:00   1:06:50  
25.   Samppa Kauppila Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura  FIN  12:52:00   1:07:01  
26.   Arto Huotari Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  12:46:00   1:07:08  
27.   Jussi Elo Laitilan Jyske  FIN  12:04:00   1:07:09  
28.   Matti Nummi Vaalan Karhu  FIN  11:28:00   1:07:40  
29.   Juha Koskinen Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  11:02:00   1:07:45  
30.   Seppo Vehkala Siikaisten Sisu  FIN  13:00:00   1:08:24  
31.   Jukka Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:34:00   1:08:54  
32.   Seppo Jylhä Kälviän Tarmo  FIN  11:54:00   1:09:32  
33.   Pasi Hirvonen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  10:42:00   1:10:00  
34.   Markku Kylmälä Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:34:00   1:10:59  
35.   Andrei Ivanov Russia  RUS  12:06:00   1:12:58  
36.   Risto Luodonpää Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  10:58:00   1:14:17  
37.   Pertti Salo Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:14:00   1:15:24  
38.   Heikki Koskela Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:56:00   1:15:32  
39.   Heikki Karjalainen Raisu Lumous  FIN  10:34:00   1:16:22  
40.   Heikki Malmlund Koovee  FIN  12:58:00   1:17:09  
41.   Lassi Kirjavainen Juuan Jänne  FIN  12:00:00   1:18:27  
42.   Veli Pyhtilä Taivalkosken Kuohu  FIN  11:12:00   1:19:02  
43.   Kari Ojalainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:18:00   1:19:31  
44.   Ari Niiranen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:32:00   1:19:50  
45.   Arto Vilppola Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  11:20:00   1:20:06  
46.   Timo Ronkainen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:26:00   1:20:22  
47.   Sakari Heikkinen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  10:38:00   1:21:12  
48.   Jussi Karjalainen Kangasala SK  FIN  11:16:00   1:21:22  
49.   Jari Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:50:00   1:21:52  
50.   Arto Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  12:32:00   1:22:20  
51.   Antti Härkönen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  10:44:00   1:24:52  
52.   Jussi Neuvonen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  11:52:00   1:26:45  
53.   Tapani Alahäivälä Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  10:52:00   1:30:01  
54.   Phil Conway Great Britain  GBR  11:36:00   1:30:16  
55.   Timo Pietikäinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:46:00   1:32:26  
56.   Kasperi Launis Raisu Lumous  FIN  12:38:00   1:33:51  
57.   Jouko Mäkinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:42:00   1:36:03  
58.   Jari Liukkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:54:00   1:37:38  
59.   Ismo Huhtala Yläneen Kiri  FIN  12:26:00   1:44:37  
60.   Matti Aronen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  12:08:00   1:48:04  
61.   Timo Maaranen Päijät-Rasti  FIN  12:22:00   1:48:20  
62.   Tapani Mäkinen Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  11:22:00   2:20:13  
   Erkki Holma Oulun Reipas  FIN  10:48:00   ei läht.  
   Kimmo Köyvönen Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:40:00   ei läht.  
   Arto Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:58:00   ei läht.  
   Hannu Pietilä Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:28:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English