Lähtöaika | 3,7 km |
7,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juha Koskinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:44 (1) | |||
Markku Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:11 (2) | |||
Juha Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:28 (3) | |||
Markku Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:47 (4) | |||
Pekka Noponen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:03 (5) | |||
Sami Kälviäinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:25 (6) | |||
Vesa Kemppainen | Iisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:27 (7) | |||
Jouni Vidqvist | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:01 (8) | |||
Arto Holappa | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:20 (9) | |||
Timo Natunen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:46 (10) | |||
Ari Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:08 (11) | |||
Jari Järvinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:13 (12) | |||
Pasi Valkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:27 (13) | |||
Timo Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:30 (14) | |||
Eero Thitz | Savon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:30 (14) | |||
Juha Lerssi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:40 (16) | |||
Markku Mänty | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:46 (17) | |||
Tuomo Rantapelkonen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:36 (18) | |||
Pasi Ylä-Oijala | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:42 (19) | |||
Arto Vilppola | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:43 (20) | |||
Arto Huotari | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:17 (21) | |||
Juha Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:17 (21) | |||
Jussi Elo | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:18 (23) | |||
Kari Ojalainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:16 (24) | |||
Seppo Vehkala | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:24 (25) | |||
Mikko Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:03 (26) | |||
Heikki Malmlund | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:32 (27) | |||
Jussi Neuvonen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:38 (28) | |||
Arto Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:10 (29) | |||
Jari Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:13 (30) | |||
Mauri Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:30 (31) | |||
Seppo Jylhä | Kälviän Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:36 (32) | |||
Kimmo Köyvönen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:56 (33) | |||
Matti Nummi | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:02 (34) | |||
Timo Ronkainen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:06 (35) | |||
Risto Luodonpää | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:12 (36) | |||
Pasi Hirvonen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:29 (37) | |||
Timo Pietikäinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:37 (38) | |||
Heikki Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:52 (39) | |||
Heikki Karjalainen | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:48 (40) | |||
Matti Forsberg | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:02 (41) | |||
Andrei Ivanov | Russia | RUS | 12:00:00 | 39:02 (41) | |||
Veli Pyhtilä | Taivalkosken Kuohu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:24 (43) | |||
Arto Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:25 (44) | |||
Antti Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:34 (45) | |||
Jussi Myllys | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:15 (46) | |||
Eero Kujansuu | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:37 (47) | |||
Pertti Salo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:40 (48) | |||
Tapani Alahäivälä | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:28 (49) | |||
Lassi Kirjavainen | Juuan Jänne | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:03 (50) | |||
Jukka Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:05 (51) | |||
Kasperi Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:03 (52) | |||
Hannu Tiainen | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:38 (53) | |||
Timo Maaranen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:10 (54) | |||
Markku Kylmälä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:28 (55) | |||
Jouko Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:05 (56) | |||
Ismo Huhtala | Yläneen Kiri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:46 (57) |