49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H50A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
2238Tapani AlahäiväläPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN14:16:0012:18:0012:50:0010:52:00   105290
2239Matti AronenIisalmen VisaFIN 11:08:0011:40:0012:08:00   229560
2240Phil ConwayGreat BritainGBR 12:06:0012:54:0011:36:00   201600
2241Jussi EloLaitilan JyskeFIN14:36:0010:40:0012:56:0012:04:00   45754
2242Matti ForsbergSäyneisen SalpaFIN14:26:0012:50:00     52928
2243Jukka HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:10:0012:20:0011:08:0012:34:00   91837
2244Arto HaverinenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN15:34:0012:02:0010:40:0011:58:00   143219
2245Sakari HeikkinenRasti-HyryFIN14:38:0012:42:0011:58:0010:38:00   227860
2246Arto HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN15:10:0010:42:0011:28:0012:56:00   49860
2247Erkki HolmaOulun ReipasFIN14:12:0012:40:0012:24:0010:48:00   195259
2248Ismo HuhtalaYläneen KiriFIN15:18:0010:46:0011:34:0012:26:00   189673
2249Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN14:04:0011:46:0012:28:0011:44:00   170266
2250Arto HuotariKuhmon PeuratFIN14:14:0010:56:0012:12:0012:46:00   192694
2251Antti HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN14:30:0012:58:0012:16:0010:44:00   49452
2252Andrei IvanovRussiaRUS13:58:0012:56:0011:14:0012:06:00   231340
2253Seppo JylhäKälviän TarmoFIN15:24:0012:22:0010:38:0011:54:00   216407
2254Jari JärvinenVaajakosken TeräFIN13:40:0012:12:0011:26:0012:42:00   183517
2255Markku KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:46:0012:08:0011:44:0010:36:00   123378
2256Heikki KarjalainenRaisu LumousFIN15:12:0013:04:0011:20:0010:34:00   214762
2257Samppa KauppilaOulun Yliopiston UrheiluseuraFIN14:02:00  12:52:00   231148
2258Vesa KemppainenIisuFIN14:54:0011:00:0012:30:0011:48:00   49363
2259Lassi KirjavainenJuuan JänneFIN14:18:0011:06:0012:58:0012:00:00   216292
2260Heikki KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN15:00:0011:28:0012:42:0010:56:00   179746
2261Juha KoskinenVaajakosken TeräFIN14:24:0012:16:0012:38:0011:02:00   157697
2262Eero KujansuuMS ParmaFIN14:32:0012:44:0011:04:0012:10:00   113418
2263Mikko KuusinenLynxFIN15:14:0010:44:0011:22:0012:30:00   172818
2264Markku KylmäläMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN14:40:0012:52:0011:10:0011:34:00   191766
2265Sami KälviäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:30:0011:42:0010:44:0012:20:00   217515
2266Kimmo KöyvönenMaarian MahtiFIN13:32:0012:32:0012:32:0011:40:00   209103
2267Mauri LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:38:0012:30:0010:54:0011:24:00   181482
2268Jari LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN14:46:0011:40:0012:46:0010:50:00   228009
2269Juha LatvalaAlajärven AnkkuritFIN15:56:0012:10:0011:24:0010:46:00   131869
2270Kasperi LaunisRaisu LumousFIN14:52:0011:36:0010:58:0012:38:00   200083
2271Juha LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN13:42:0011:56:0012:52:0011:38:00   227381
2272Jari LiukkonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN  12:06:0010:54:00   172061
2273Risto LuodonpääAlatornion PirkatFIN15:50:0011:50:0011:36:0010:58:00   190768
2274Timo MaaranenPäijät-RastiFIN15:48:0011:26:0010:50:0012:22:00   120059
2275Heikki MalmlundKooveeFIN14:50:0011:24:0010:56:0012:58:00   183445
2276Jussi MyllysOlavin RastiFIN14:00:0012:46:00     49021
2277Jouko MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN13:54:0012:14:0012:26:0011:42:00   200143
2278Tapani MäkinenOulunsalon VasamaFIN13:52:0012:26:0012:34:0011:22:00   206760
2279Markku MäntyMaarian MahtiFIN13:46:0012:00:0011:30:0012:54:00   210862
2280Kimmo MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:28:00 11:54:00    47230
2281Timo NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN14:58:0010:50:0011:38:0012:36:00   147956
2282Jussi NeuvonenOulun TarmoFIN15:36:0011:54:0010:52:0011:52:00   156535
2283Ari NiiranenKalevan RastiFIN14:34:0013:00:0012:18:0010:32:00   215650
2284Pekka NoponenSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:52:0011:30:0012:10:0010:40:00   201307
2285Arto NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN14:44:0011:44:0010:42:0012:32:00   189192
2286Matti NummiVaalan KarhuFIN13:34:0012:28:0012:44:0011:28:00   190102
2287Jorma OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN13:44:0011:48:0011:46:0012:48:00   413256
2288Kari OjalainenSK VuoksiFIN14:48:0010:48:0013:02:0011:18:00   191773
2289Juha PartanenRasti-HyryFIN15:26:0011:04:0011:16:0012:24:00   214940
2290Timo PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN15:44:0011:02:0011:50:0011:46:00   172776
2291Hannu PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:22:0012:36:0010:34:0012:28:00   57166
2292Veli PyhtiläTaivalkosken KuohuFIN14:20:0011:58:0012:48:0011:12:00   91725
2293Tuomo RantapelkonenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN13:48:0011:52:0011:42:0012:40:00   49414
2294Timo RonkainenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:06:0012:54:0011:02:0011:26:00   483878
2295Pertti SaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:16:0011:10:0011:56:0011:14:00   215219
2296Timo SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN14:06:0012:48:0012:22:0011:08:00   217217
2297Eero ThitzSavon SuuntaFIN15:58:0011:12:0012:02:0011:04:00   90784
2298Hannu TiainenNivalan SuunnistajatFIN15:42:0011:20:0012:14:0011:00:00   500886
2299Juha TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN15:08:0010:54:0011:18:0012:44:00   172479
2300Jussi KarjalainenKangasala SKFIN  12:04:0011:16:00   195434
2301Pasi HirvonenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN15:32:0011:38:0012:20:0010:42:00   229013
2308Pasi ValkonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN15:02:0012:38:0011:32:0011:10:00   202073
2309Seppo VehkalaSiikaisten SisuFIN14:08:0012:24:0010:36:0013:00:00   50528
2310Jouni VidqvistTurun MetsänkävijätFIN15:40:0011:34:0010:48:0012:12:00   410979
2311Arto VilppolaAlatornion PirkatFIN14:56:0013:02:0011:06:0011:20:00   134780
2312Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN15:22:0010:52:0011:48:0012:14:00   229399
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English