49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H45AL 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
5,4 km
 
1.   Jarkko Heikkinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  14:22:00   43:26  
2.   Lasse Westerholm Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  14:06:00   43:29  
3.   Mika Numminen Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN  13:04:00   44:09  
4.   Vesa Tähtinen Päijät-Rasti  FIN  13:52:00   46:01  
5.   Ari Saarijärvi Suunta-Sepot  FIN  14:16:00   46:41  
6.   Petteri Niskanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  13:00:00   48:18  
7.   Jari Jukkola Lohtajan Veikot  FIN  14:10:00   51:31  
8.   Teemu Hauhia Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  13:38:00   51:51  
9.   Tuomo Laitinen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  14:26:00   52:11  
10.   Raimo Turtinen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  13:24:00   53:13  
11.   Jarmo Nivala Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  13:48:00   54:14  
12.   Arto Korhonen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  13:50:00   56:00  
13.   Mika Ketola Koovee  FIN  13:12:00   57:50  
14.   Jari Väisänen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  14:02:00   57:51  
15.   Jari Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  13:16:00   58:39  
16.   Christer Snickars Solf IK  FIN  13:54:00   59:33  
17.   Vesa Peltoniemi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  13:42:00   1:00:07  
18.   Aki Perämäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  14:14:00   1:01:11  
19.   Jyrki Leskelä Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  13:45:00   1:01:21  
20.   Matti Kyrönlahti Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  13:08:00   1:01:49  
21.   Pekka Lång Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:18:00   1:02:30  
22.   Timo Soanjärvi Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  13:30:00   1:03:10  
23.   Sami Karvonen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  14:08:00   1:03:38  
24.   Kim Biskop Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:28:00   1:05:18  
25.   Jari Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:20:00   1:06:35  
26.   Mike Perämäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  13:26:00   1:09:49  
27.   Mika Jurvakainen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  13:20:00   1:09:57  
28.   Jarmo Pääkkönen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  14:24:00   1:11:47  
29.   Jarmo Holappa Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  14:04:00   1:12:19  
30.   Juha Hiirsalmi Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  14:00:00   1:13:18  
31.   Kari Laitinen Savon Suunta  FIN  13:44:00   1:15:20  
32.   Pasi Kontio Maarian Mahti  FIN  13:36:00   1:16:26  
33.   Bernardo Nanclares Spain  ESP  13:34:00   1:21:59  
34.   Aimo Kuoppala Tarpian Suunta  FIN  14:12:00   1:24:29  
35.   Mika Raitola Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:56:00   1:28:35  
36.   Harri Jakobsson Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:02:00   1:37:49  
   Lasse Qvist Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  13:10:00   hylätty  
   Kari Kontola Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  13:14:00   ei läht.  
   Tommi Keronen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:18:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English