49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H45A 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

12124Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:40:52
22138Hannu NiemeläRasTiimiFIN1:44:41+3:49
32172Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:51:21+10:29
42132Jari LaitamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:54:56+14:04
52156Mikael SaloOK TrianFIN1:56:18+15:26
62117Harri HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN1:56:34+15:42
72142Hannu OjaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN1:59:16+18:24
82144Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:02:36+21:44
92163Saska TuomasjukkaPaimion RastiFIN2:03:41+22:49
102143Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:10:23+29:31
112136Juha MalinenKalevan RastiFIN2:10:39+29:47
122133Mika LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN2:11:08+30:16
132149Antero PulliRajamäen RykmenttiFIN2:14:05+33:13
142154Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN2:15:42+34:50
152150Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN2:16:33+35:41
162121Hannu HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN2:19:07+38:15
172158Jouni SavolainenSK PohjantähtiFIN2:19:24+38:32
182171Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:19:27+38:35
192118Jarmo HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN2:19:41+38:49
202137Jarmo MaurialaKooveeFIN2:19:43+38:51
212147Janne PihlajaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN2:20:10+39:18
222148Taisto PulkkinenKuhmon PeuratFIN2:21:42+40:50
232128Tero KuosmanenRasti-HyryFIN2:22:06+41:14
242141Mika NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN2:24:33+43:41
252122Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:25:48+44:56
262153Jouni RuokolainenRasti-PielinenFIN2:33:32+52:40
272162Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN2:34:23+53:31
282119Hannu HeiniläRastivarsatFIN2:36:19+55:27
292139Ilkka NokkaRasti 88FIN2:37:31+56:39
302126Mika KinnunenKuhmon PeuratFIN2:37:50+56:58
312130Jyrki KuusistoSuomusjärven SisuFIN2:39:15+58:23
322151Jouko ReponenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN2:40:30+59:38
332135Markku LoukusaIisuFIN2:41:55+1:01:03
342164Pasi NurmiRastiketutFIN2:44:09+1:03:17
352129Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:45:01+1:04:09
362125Marko KelaOulun ReipasFIN2:50:55+1:10:03
372160Juha SuutariKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN2:52:07+1:11:15
382131Seppo KuusistoKooveeFIN2:56:24+1:15:32
392152Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN3:43:52+2:03:00
2123Jari JohanssonOK TrianFINkeskeytti
2134Esa LeppäniemiVetelin UrheilijatFINkeskeytti
2145Matti PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFINkeskeytti
2116Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFINhylätty
2159Sami SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
2146Ilpo PietiläinenSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English