49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H45A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,9 km
Maali
8,4 km
 
1.   Hannu Niemelä RasTiimi  FIN  10:02:00   24:58 (2)  53:46  
2.   Timo Karppinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:08:00   23:35 (1)  54:01  
3.   Antti Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:28:00   25:53 (4)  56:19  
4.   Jari Laitamäki Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:06:00   25:36 (3)  56:23  
5.   Harri Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:30:00      1:00:41  
6.   Juha Malinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:48:00   28:04 (6)  1:00:56  
7.   Mikael Salo OK Trian  FIN  11:46:00   27:52 (5)  1:01:17  
8.   Hannu Oja Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  11:12:00   28:38 (9)  1:02:44  
9.   Saska Tuomasjukka Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:10:00   30:45 (13)  1:04:53  
10.   Timo Parttimaa Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:36:00   30:51 (15)  1:06:11  
11.   Jouni Savolainen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:08:00   30:50 (14)  1:06:42  
12.   Henrik Palmen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:20:00   31:05 (18)  1:09:59  
13.   Mika Laitamäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  10:00:00   28:33 (8)  1:10:24  
14.   Vesa Ruuska Kangasala SK  FIN  10:42:00   31:16 (19)  1:10:40  
15.   Ilkka Nokka Rasti 88  FIN  10:04:00   32:52 (23)  1:10:56  
16.   Hannu Holappa Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  10:14:00   29:45 (11)  1:11:01  
17.   Johan Päivike RastiPiikkiö  FIN  11:26:00   31:00 (17)  1:11:24  
18.   Taisto Pulkkinen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  10:52:00   31:51 (20)  1:12:14  
19.   Mika Kinnunen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  10:38:00   32:51 (22)  1:12:45  
20.   Jarmo Mauriala Koovee  FIN  10:06:00   30:54 (16)  1:12:59  
21.   Sakari Taskila Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  10:12:00   28:19 (7)  1:13:17  
22.   Hannu Heinilä Rastivarsat  FIN  11:40:00   29:35 (10)  1:13:45  
23.   Antero Pulli Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:02:00   33:35 (24)  1:14:01  
24.   Janne Pihlajaniemi Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  11:34:00   33:41 (25)  1:14:37  
25.   Mika Näpänkangas Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:36:00   32:42 (21)  1:14:53  
26.   Jarmo Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:20:00   34:05 (26)  1:14:56  
27.   Tero Kuosmanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  11:04:00   30:35 (12)  1:16:53  
28.   Tommi Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:54:00   35:38 (27)  1:20:49  
29.   Jyrki Kuusisto Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  10:46:00   36:11 (30)  1:22:22  
30.   Jouni Ruokolainen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:44:00   35:49 (28)  1:23:15  
31.   Tero Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  11:42:00   40:15 (34)  1:24:10  
32.   Markku Loukusa Iisu  FIN  10:24:00   41:15 (35)  1:24:31  
33.   Sakari Hyvönen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:38:00   35:54 (29)  1:25:13  
34.   Petri Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:50:00   43:12 (38)  1:25:31  
35.   Pasi Nurmi Rastiketut  FIN  11:00:00   37:39 (31)  1:26:38  
36.   Jouko Reponen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:54:00   42:15 (37)  1:27:22  
37.   Seppo Kuusisto Koovee  FIN  10:10:00   41:17 (36)  1:28:47  
38.   Marko Kela Oulun Reipas  FIN  10:50:00   38:26 (32)  1:30:53  
39.   Juha Suutari Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:14:00   38:57 (33)  1:34:04  
40.   Paavo Ritvanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:28:00   45:11 (39)  1:45:23  
   Rauno Autio Karkki-Rasti  FIN  10:18:00      hylätty  
   Sami Sundström Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:26:00      ei läht.  
   Matti Peltola Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  10:56:00      keskeytti  
   Jari Johansson OK Trian  FIN  11:16:00      keskeytti  
   Esa Leppäniemi Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  11:18:00      keskeytti  
   Ilpo Pietiläinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:24:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English