49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H45A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
7,0 km
 
1.   Timo Karppinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  16:00:00   46:51  
2.   Hannu Niemelä RasTiimi  FIN  15:32:00   50:55  
3.   Mikael Salo OK Trian  FIN  14:14:00   55:01  
4.   Antti Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:50:00   55:02  
5.   Harri Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:34:00   55:53  
6.   Timo Parttimaa Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  14:58:00   56:25  
7.   Hannu Oja Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  14:10:00   56:32  
8.   Jari Laitamäki Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  14:48:00   58:33  
9.   Tommi Viitasaari Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:08:00   58:38  
10.   Saska Tuomasjukka Paimion Rasti  FIN  14:54:00   58:48  
11.   Matti Peltola Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  15:08:00   58:50  
12.   Antero Pulli Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  15:56:00   1:00:04  
13.   Henrik Palmen Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:36:00   1:00:24  
14.   Sakari Hyvönen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:12:00   1:00:35  
15.   Mika Laitamäki Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  16:02:00   1:00:44  
16.   Jarmo Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  15:02:00   1:04:45  
17.   Vesa Ruuska Kangasala SK  FIN  14:30:00   1:05:02  
18.   Johan Päivike RastiPiikkiö  FIN  14:46:00   1:05:09  
19.   Tero Kuosmanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  15:46:00   1:05:13  
20.   Janne Pihlajaniemi Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  14:44:00   1:05:33  
21.   Jarmo Mauriala Koovee  FIN  15:00:00   1:06:44  
22.   Hannu Holappa Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  15:50:00   1:08:06  
23.   Jari Johansson OK Trian  FIN  14:26:00   1:09:08  
24.   Taisto Pulkkinen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  14:20:00   1:09:28  
25.   Mika Näpänkangas Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  15:24:00   1:09:40  
26.   Juha Malinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  15:06:00   1:09:43  
27.   Tero Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  15:20:00   1:10:13  
28.   Jouni Ruokolainen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  15:26:00   1:10:17  
29.   Jouni Savolainen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:52:00   1:12:42  
30.   Jouko Reponen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:38:00   1:13:08  
31.   Hannu Hiltula Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  14:18:00   1:14:11  
32.   Jyrki Kuusisto Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  15:40:00   1:16:53  
33.   Markku Loukusa Iisu  FIN  14:22:00   1:17:24  
34.   Pasi Nurmi Rastiketut  FIN  15:54:00   1:17:31  
35.   Juha Suutari Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:42:00   1:18:03  
36.   Petri Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  15:12:00   1:19:30  
37.   Rauno Autio Karkki-Rasti  FIN  15:52:00   1:19:51  
38.   Esa Leppäniemi Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  14:56:00   1:19:54  
39.   Marko Kela Oulun Reipas  FIN  14:28:00   1:20:02  
40.   Hannu Heinilä Rastivarsat  FIN  15:04:00   1:22:34  
41.   Ilpo Pietiläinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:42:00   1:23:29  
42.   Mika Kinnunen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  15:58:00   1:25:05  
43.   Ilkka Nokka Rasti 88  FIN  15:10:00   1:26:35  
44.   Seppo Kuusisto Koovee  FIN  15:18:00   1:27:37  
45.   Paavo Ritvanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  15:34:00   1:58:29  
   Sami Sundström Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:24:00   ei läht.  
   Sakari Taskila Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  15:48:00   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English