49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H45A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
2116Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN15:52:0010:18:0011:22:0011:22:00   143411
2117Harri HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN14:34:0010:30:0012:18:0011:54:00   173739
2118Jarmo HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN15:02:0011:20:0011:10:0011:42:00   169845
2119Hannu HeiniläRastivarsatFIN15:04:0011:40:0011:32:0010:54:00   101570
2120Hannu HiltulaPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN14:18:00      120195
2121Hannu HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN15:50:0010:14:0011:40:0010:58:00   221100
2122Sakari HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:12:0011:38:0012:02:0011:16:00   52762
2123Jari JohanssonOK TrianFIN14:26:0011:16:0011:58:0011:38:00   138971
2124Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN16:00:0011:08:0011:24:0010:30:00   203880
2125Marko KelaOulun ReipasFIN14:28:0010:50:0012:24:0011:28:00   170802
2126Mika KinnunenKuhmon PeuratFIN15:58:0010:38:0011:08:0011:08:00   55483
2128Tero KuosmanenRasti-HyryFIN15:46:0011:04:0011:56:0010:20:00   40781
2129Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:12:0011:50:0011:30:0010:34:00   183850
2130Jyrki KuusistoSuomusjärven SisuFIN15:40:0010:46:0012:28:0010:18:00   500939
2131Seppo KuusistoKooveeFIN15:18:0010:10:0012:40:0010:44:00   182680
2132Jari LaitamäkiHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:48:0011:06:0013:02:0010:08:00   209016
2133Mika LaitamäkiHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN16:02:0010:00:0011:48:0011:10:00   41511
2134Esa LeppäniemiVetelin UrheilijatFIN14:56:0011:18:0012:36:0010:16:00   216510
2135Markku LoukusaIisuFIN14:22:0010:24:0012:58:0011:20:00   159431
2136Juha MalinenKalevan RastiFIN15:06:0011:48:0012:20:0010:02:00   227596
2137Jarmo MaurialaKooveeFIN15:00:0010:06:0012:14:0011:48:00   148831
2138Hannu NiemeläRasTiimiFIN15:32:0010:02:0012:54:0010:36:00   177858
2139Ilkka NokkaRasti 88FIN15:10:0010:04:0012:52:0010:56:00   138067
2141Mika NäpänkangasSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:24:0010:36:0011:34:0011:32:00   172059
2142Hannu OjaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN14:10:0011:12:0011:52:0011:52:00   501646
2143Henrik PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:36:0010:20:0012:32:0011:40:00   43522
2144Timo ParttimaaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:58:0011:36:0012:34:0010:00:00   500078
2145Matti PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN15:08:0010:56:0012:42:0010:22:00   157706
2146Ilpo PietiläinenSK PohjantähtiFIN14:42:0011:24:0011:42:0011:26:00   90909
2147Janne PihlajaniemiVesaisen PojatFIN14:44:0011:34:0011:46:0011:02:00   89358
2148Taisto PulkkinenKuhmon PeuratFIN14:20:0010:52:0012:12:0011:44:00   194400
2149Antero PulliRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:56:0011:02:0011:28:0010:38:00   500385
2150Johan PäivikeRastiPiikkiöFIN14:46:0011:26:0011:38:0011:12:00   195263
2151Jouko ReponenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN15:38:0010:54:0012:08:0010:28:00   180730
2152Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN15:34:0010:28:0011:12:0011:34:00   168989
2153Jouni RuokolainenRasti-PielinenFIN15:26:0011:44:0011:54:0010:04:00   46899
2154Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN14:30:0010:42:0012:50:0011:06:00   207264
2155Roope RönkköTuupovaaran SepotFIN  12:06:0011:30:00   46932
2156Mikael SaloOK TrianFIN14:14:0011:46:0012:10:0010:50:00   43027
2157Mikko SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN  12:44:0010:12:00   65849
2158Jouni SavolainenSK PohjantähtiFIN14:52:0010:08:0012:30:0011:50:00   189768
2159Sami SundströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:24:0010:26:0013:00:0011:04:00   210621
2160Juha SuutariKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN15:42:0011:14:0011:18:0010:48:00   195988
2161Sakari TaskilaLeppävaaran SisuFIN15:48:0010:12:00     192799
2162Tero TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN15:20:0011:42:0011:16:0010:46:00   51632
2163Saska TuomasjukkaPaimion RastiFIN14:54:0011:10:0011:20:0011:46:00   48683
2164Pasi NurmiRastiketutFIN15:54:0011:00:00     90897
2171Tommi ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:08:0011:54:0012:04:0010:52:00   216336
2172Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN14:50:0011:28:0012:26:0010:26:00   94991
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English