49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H40AL 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,3 km
 
1.   Jouni Mäkäräinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:47:00   31:46  
2.   Tuomas Vaherlehto Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:21:00   32:03  
3.   Juha Nivukoski Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:57:00   33:03  
4.   Jukka Nissilä Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  11:09:00   33:06  
5.   Samuli Heino Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:35:00   33:07  
6.   Timo Gröhn Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  11:07:00   33:56  
7.   Toni Rinta Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  11:29:00   34:14  
8.   Veijo Marjala SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:27:00   35:44  
9.   Janne Nivukoski Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  10:55:00   35:51  
10.   Petteri Heino Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  10:59:00   37:43  
11.   Jani Jauhiainen Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  11:51:00   38:23  
12.   Janne Määttä Rasti-Hyry  FIN  11:13:00   38:26  
13.   Ilkka Kasila Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:15:00   39:57  
14.   Sami Kuntola Laihian Luja  FIN  11:45:00   40:06  
15.   Antti Kumara Laihian Luja  FIN  11:39:00   42:06  
16.   Tero Karvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:53:00   43:09  
17.   Aleksis Hahn Solf IK  FIN  11:05:00   43:26  
18.   Mikko Kinnunen Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  11:23:00   43:36  
19.   Janne Kuusivaara Espoon Akilles  FIN  10:53:00   43:47  
20.   Rauli Jalonen MS Parma  FIN  11:49:00   43:54  
21.   Samuli Lampinen Nastolan Terä  FIN  11:17:00   44:38  
22.   Esa Vesterinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:03:00   45:07  
23.   Mikko Pääkkönen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:37:00   48:03  
24.   Sauli Takkinen Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:25:00   48:05  
25.   Juha Niinimäki Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  10:51:00   49:57  
26.   Tommi Sinisammal Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:49:00   50:51  
27.   Leo Koskenvuo Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:43:00   50:56  
28.   Petteri Haikola Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:43:00   54:33  
29.   Pasi Niva Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  11:19:00   54:58  
30.   Juha Koskenvuo Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:33:00   56:53  
31.   Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen Kangasala SK  FIN  11:11:00   1:03:18  
32.   Sami Sivunen Kangasala SK  FIN  10:45:00   1:09:56  
33.   Tuukka Niinimäki SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:47:00   1:10:03  
34.   Marko Jylhänlehto Karkki-Rasti  FIN  11:31:00   1:50:19  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English