49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H40AL 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Jouni Mäkäräinen
SK Pohjantähti
4:45 (2)
7:53 (1)
3:08 (1)
12:20 (1)
4:27 (1)
14:59 (1)
2:39 (5)
20:13 (1)
5:14 (2)
26:06 (1)
5:53 (2)
30:33 (1)
4:27 (4)
33:55 (1)
3:22 (4)
36:39 (1)
2:44 (3)
39:05 (1)
2:26 (4)
42:31 (1)
3:26 (6)
44:29 (1)
1:58 (6)
44:46 (1)
17 (15)
44:46  Jouni Mäkäräinen
2   Ilkka Kasila
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:08 (11)
9:30 (5)
3:22 (2)
14:30 (5)
5:00 (4)
17:02 (5)
2:32 (4)
22:01 (3)
4:59 (1)
27:50 (2)
5:49 (1)
32:19 (2)
4:29 (5)
35:50 (2)
3:31 (5)
38:42 (2)
2:52 (4)
41:02 (2)
2:20 (2)
43:47 (2)
2:45 (2)
45:32 (2)
1:45 (1)
45:45 (2)
13 (3)
45:45  Ilkka Kasila
3   Jukka Nissilä
Kalajoen Junkkarit
7:11 (15)
10:44 (11)
3:33 (6)
15:20 (7)
4:36 (2)
17:42 (6)
2:22 (3)
23:03 (4)
5:21 (3)
29:49 (3)
6:46 (7)
34:08 (3)
4:19 (3)
37:23 (3)
3:15 (2)
40:19 (3)
2:56 (7)
42:41 (3)
2:22 (3)
45:26 (3)
2:45 (2)
47:20 (3)
1:54 (4)
47:36 (3)
16 (12)
47:36  Jukka Nissilä
4   Samuli Heino
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:13 (5)
8:42 (4)
3:29 (3)
14:04 (4)
5:22 (12)
16:45 (4)
2:41 (6)
23:55 (5)
7:10 (16)
30:25 (4)
6:30 (5)
35:41 (4)
5:16 (7)
39:02 (4)
3:21 (3)
41:42 (4)
2:40 (2)
44:19 (4)
2:37 (5)
47:36 (4)
3:17 (4)
49:26 (4)
1:50 (2)
49:41 (4)
15 (8)
49:41  Samuli Heino
5   Tuomas Vaherlehto
Espoon Akilles
4:24 (1)
7:54 (2)
3:30 (4)
12:56 (2)
5:02 (5)
15:09 (2)
2:13 (1)
21:41 (2)
6:32 (11)
34:23 (14)
12:42 (32)
38:24 (7)
4:01 (1)
41:29 (6)
3:05 (1)
44:08 (5)
2:39 (1)
46:49 (5)
2:41 (7)
49:33 (5)
2:44 (1)
51:36 (5)
2:03 (9)
51:54 (5)
18 (19)
51:54  Tuomas Vaherlehto
6   Janne Kuusivaara
Espoon Akilles
5:35 (8)
9:45 (7)
4:10 (14)
15:21 (8)
5:36 (16)
18:44 (9)
3:23 (17)
24:43 (6)
5:59 (5)
31:42 (5)
6:59 (11)
36:58 (5)
5:16 (7)
41:38 (7)
4:40 (17)
44:37 (6)
2:59 (9)
47:38 (6)
3:01 (11)
51:20 (6)
3:42 (11)
53:34 (6)
2:14 (14)
53:50 (6)
16 (12)
53:50  Janne Kuusivaara
7   Veijo Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
6:49 (13)
10:46 (12)
3:57 (11)
16:07 (11)
5:21 (11)
19:20 (11)
3:13 (14)
25:40 (8)
6:20 (8)
32:08 (6)
6:28 (4)
37:35 (6)
5:27 (11)
41:28 (5)
3:53 (7)
45:34 (7)
4:06 (24)
48:15 (7)
2:41 (7)
52:32 (7)
4:17 (21)
54:51 (7)
2:19 (18)
55:09 (7)
18 (19)
55:09  Veijo Marjala
8   Petteri Heino
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
8:47 (26)
12:47 (23)
4:00 (12)
18:10 (18)
5:23 (14)
20:59 (17)
2:49 (8)
27:00 (14)
6:01 (7)
34:09 (12)
7:09 (13)
39:50 (10)
5:41 (13)
43:53 (10)
4:03 (9)
46:46 (10)
2:53 (5)
49:54 (9)
3:08 (12)
53:20 (9)
3:26 (6)
55:20 (8)
2:00 (8)
55:35 (8)
15 (8)
55:35  Petteri Heino
9   Rauli Jalonen
MS Parma
9:01 (27)
12:33 (21)
3:32 (5)
17:40 (16)
5:07 (7)
20:40 (15)
3:00 (11)
26:40 (13)
6:00 (6)
33:35 (8)
6:55 (9)
39:05 (9)
5:30 (12)
43:33 (9)
4:28 (14)
46:30 (8)
2:57 (8)
49:07 (8)
2:37 (5)
53:13 (8)
4:06 (15)
55:23 (9)
2:10 (12)
55:40 (9)
17 (15)
55:40  Rauli Jalonen
10   Toni Rinta
Koskelankylän Riento
8:30 (25)
12:22 (19)
3:52 (9)
17:24 (15)
5:02 (5)
20:52 (16)
3:28 (20)
27:25 (15)
6:33 (13)
34:09 (12)
6:44 (6)
40:01 (12)
5:52 (15)
44:10 (11)
4:09 (10)
47:47 (11)
3:37 (18)
51:15 (10)
3:28 (17)
54:32 (10)
3:17 (4)
56:23 (10)
1:51 (3)
56:36 (10)
13 (3)
56:36  Toni Rinta
11   Petteri Haikola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
8:13 (23)
12:34 (22)
4:21 (18)
18:34 (21)
6:00 (20)
22:04 (20)
3:30 (21)
28:55 (16)
6:51 (14)
35:47 (15)
6:52 (8)
41:09 (15)
5:22 (9)
45:36 (15)
4:27 (13)
48:45 (14)
3:09 (10)
51:42 (12)
2:57 (9)
55:24 (11)
3:42 (11)
57:39 (11)
2:15 (16)
57:57 (11)
18 (19)
57:57  Petteri Haikola
12   Juha Nivukoski
Lapuan Virkiä
5:23 (6)
11:14 (13)
5:51 (26)
16:23 (12)
5:09 (8)
18:39 (8)
2:16 (2)
25:43 (9)
7:04 (15)
38:45 (19)
13:02 (33)
43:02 (17)
4:17 (2)
46:50 (17)
3:48 (6)
49:43 (16)
2:53 (5)
52:00 (13)
2:17 (1)
55:39 (13)
3:39 (10)
57:42 (12)
2:03 (9)
58:01 (12)
19 (24)
58:01  Juha Nivukoski
13   Timo Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4:53 (3)
12:57 (24)
8:04 (30)
18:19 (20)
5:22 (12)
24:36 (25)
6:17 (32)
30:29 (17)
5:53 (4)
36:53 (16)
6:24 (3)
41:58 (16)
5:05 (6)
45:51 (16)
3:53 (7)
49:03 (15)
3:12 (11)
52:24 (14)
3:21 (15)
55:52 (14)
3:28 (9)
57:59 (13)
2:07 (11)
58:13 (13)
14 (6)
58:13  Timo Gröhn
14   Janne Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
7:15 (17)
11:16 (14)
4:01 (13)
16:29 (13)
5:13 (9)
19:28 (12)
2:59 (10)
25:59 (10)
6:31 (9)
33:51 (10)
7:52 (18)
40:07 (13)
6:16 (19)
44:23 (12)
4:16 (11)
48:41 (13)
4:18 (26)
51:41 (11)
3:00 (10)
55:36 (12)
3:55 (13)
58:18 (14)
2:42 (27)
58:35 (14)
17 (15)
58:35  Janne Nivukoski
15   Juha Koskenvuo
Espoon Suunta
5:50 (9)
10:06 (8)
4:16 (16)
15:22 (9)
5:16 (10)
18:22 (7)
3:00 (11)
24:54 (7)
6:32 (11)
32:46 (7)
7:52 (18)
38:41 (8)
5:55 (16)
43:23 (8)
4:42 (18)
46:35 (9)
3:12 (11)
56:18 (15)
9:43 (32)
1:00:24 (15)
4:06 (15)
1:02:35 (15)
2:11 (13)
1:02:46 (15)
11 (1)
1:02:46  Juha Koskenvuo
16   Esa Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
9:23 (28)
13:56 (25)
4:33 (22)
19:51 (24)
5:55 (18)
23:11 (22)
3:20 (15)
30:40 (18)
7:29 (20)
38:36 (18)
7:56 (20)
44:36 (19)
6:00 (17)
49:32 (19)
4:56 (20)
53:18 (18)
3:46 (20)
56:26 (16)
3:08 (12)
1:01:35 (16)
5:09 (27)
1:04:14 (16)
2:39 (24)
1:04:34 (16)
20 (27)
1:04:34  Esa Vesterinen
17   Jani Jauhiainen
Oriveden Ponnistus
5:52 (10)
10:13 (9)
4:21 (18)
16:02 (10)
5:49 (17)
19:28 (12)
3:26 (19)
25:59 (10)
6:31 (9)
33:46 (9)
7:47 (17)
40:00 (11)
6:14 (18)
44:36 (13)
4:36 (16)
54:38 (19)
10:02 (32)
57:52 (17)
3:14 (14)
1:02:25 (17)
4:33 (25)
1:05:04 (17)
2:39 (24)
1:05:21 (17)
17 (15)
1:05:21  Jani Jauhiainen
18   Janne Määttä
Rasti-Hyry
5:24 (7)
9:38 (6)
4:14 (15)
15:07 (6)
5:29 (15)
18:56 (10)
3:49 (24)
26:16 (12)
7:20 (17)
33:59 (11)
7:43 (16)
40:15 (14)
6:16 (19)
44:40 (14)
4:25 (12)
48:20 (12)
3:40 (19)
58:21 (18)
10:01 (33)
1:02:40 (18)
4:19 (22)
1:05:06 (18)
2:26 (21)
1:05:26 (18)
20 (27)
1:05:26  Janne Määttä
19   Tuukka Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
7:24 (19)
11:47 (17)
4:23 (21)
17:42 (17)
5:55 (18)
22:00 (19)
4:18 (29)
30:59 (21)
8:59 (24)
39:02 (20)
8:03 (21)
46:56 (21)
7:54 (28)
51:54 (20)
4:58 (21)
55:29 (20)
3:35 (17)
59:04 (19)
3:35 (21)
1:03:15 (19)
4:11 (17)
1:05:29 (19)
2:14 (14)
1:05:49 (19)
20 (27)
1:05:49  Tuukka Niinimäki
20   Sami Kuntola
Laihian Luja
5:02 (4)
8:41 (3)
3:39 (8)
13:36 (3)
4:55 (3)
16:28 (3)
2:52 (9)
30:57 (20)
14:29 (29)
38:00 (17)
7:03 (12)
43:50 (18)
5:50 (14)
48:18 (18)
4:28 (14)
51:42 (17)
3:24 (15)
1:00:30 (20)
8:48 (31)
1:04:53 (20)
4:23 (24)
1:07:22 (20)
2:29 (23)
1:07:35 (20)
13 (3)
1:07:35  Sami Kuntola
21   Mikko Pääkkönen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7:50 (22)
11:24 (15)
3:34 (7)
18:13 (19)
6:49 (26)
21:25 (18)
3:12 (13)
32:42 (24)
11:17 (28)
42:51 (23)
10:09 (27)
49:33 (23)
6:42 (24)
54:39 (21)
5:06 (22)
58:34 (21)
3:55 (22)
1:03:00 (22)
4:26 (26)
1:07:14 (21)
4:14 (19)
1:09:36 (21)
2:22 (19)
1:09:56 (21)
20 (27)
1:09:56  Mikko Pääkkönen
22   Mikko Kinnunen
Vesaisen Pojat
7:48 (21)
20:45 (30)
12:57 (32)
26:57 (29)
6:12 (22)
30:22 (29)
3:25 (18)
37:43 (27)
7:21 (18)
44:58 (26)
7:15 (14)
51:51 (25)
6:53 (25)
57:28 (24)
5:37 (26)
1:00:48 (23)
3:20 (13)
1:04:16 (23)
3:28 (17)
1:08:36 (22)
4:20 (23)
1:10:54 (22)
2:18 (17)
1:11:13 (22)
19 (24)
1:11:13  Mikko Kinnunen
23   Tero Karvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7:14 (16)
11:35 (16)
4:21 (18)
19:06 (22)
7:31 (30)
23:39 (23)
4:33 (30)
32:40 (23)
9:01 (25)
42:13 (22)
9:33 (23)
48:32 (22)
6:19 (21)
55:22 (23)
6:50 (31)
1:02:59 (25)
7:37 (31)
1:06:40 (24)
3:41 (22)
1:10:41 (23)
4:01 (14)
1:13:22 (23)
2:41 (26)
1:13:41 (23)
19 (24)
1:13:41  Tero Karvinen
24   Sauli Takkinen
Espoon Akilles
6:40 (12)
10:36 (10)
3:56 (10)
17:12 (14)
6:36 (25)
19:59 (14)
2:47 (7)
39:14 (28)
19:15 (33)
46:12 (27)
6:58 (10)
53:40 (26)
7:28 (27)
1:00:26 (27)
6:46 (30)
1:03:49 (27)
3:23 (14)
1:07:13 (27)
3:24 (16)
1:11:25 (25)
4:12 (18)
1:13:24 (24)
1:59 (7)
1:13:42 (24)
18 (19)
1:13:42  Sauli Takkinen
25   Aleksis Hahn
Solf IK
7:29 (20)
11:47 (17)
4:18 (17)
19:11 (23)
7:24 (29)
22:55 (21)
3:44 (22)
30:52 (19)
7:57 (21)
40:27 (21)
9:35 (24)
46:47 (20)
6:20 (22)
58:27 (25)
11:40 (33)
1:02:14 (24)
3:47 (21)
1:06:45 (25)
4:31 (27)
1:11:00 (24)
4:15 (20)
1:13:28 (25)
2:28 (22)
1:13:50 (25)
22 (31)
1:13:50  Aleksis Hahn
26   Pasi Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
8:24 (24)
14:27 (27)
6:03 (27)
21:17 (27)
6:50 (27)
24:38 (26)
3:21 (16)
32:02 (22)
7:24 (19)
43:41 (25)
11:39 (30)
50:05 (24)
6:24 (23)
55:15 (22)
5:10 (23)
59:12 (22)
3:57 (23)
1:02:56 (21)
3:44 (23)
1:11:26 (26)
8:30 (33)
1:14:11 (26)
2:45 (28)
1:14:33 (26)
22 (31)
1:14:33  Pasi Niva
27   Leo Koskenvuo
Espoon Suunta
10:43 (30)
22:29 (32)
11:46 (31)
28:54 (32)
6:25 (24)
36:26 (32)
7:32 (33)
44:37 (30)
8:11 (22)
51:58 (29)
7:21 (15)
57:24 (29)
5:26 (10)
1:02:12 (28)
4:48 (19)
1:05:44 (28)
3:32 (16)
1:09:13 (28)
3:29 (19)
1:12:39 (28)
3:26 (6)
1:14:36 (27)
1:57 (5)
1:14:52 (27)
16 (12)
1:14:52  Leo Koskenvuo
28   Juha Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
10:54 (31)
16:58 (28)
6:04 (28)
24:30 (28)
7:32 (31)
28:14 (28)
3:44 (22)
36:55 (26)
8:41 (23)
46:40 (28)
9:45 (25)
53:48 (27)
7:08 (26)
59:16 (26)
5:28 (24)
1:03:30 (26)
4:14 (25)
1:07:01 (26)
3:31 (20)
1:11:58 (27)
4:57 (26)
1:15:05 (28)
3:07 (30)
1:15:19 (28)
14 (6)
1:15:19  Juha Niinimäki
29   Tommi Sinisammal
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
9:46 (29)
14:20 (26)
4:34 (23)
20:29 (25)
6:09 (21)
24:25 (24)
3:56 (26)
33:29 (25)
9:04 (26)
42:52 (24)
9:23 (22)
57:06 (28)
14:14 (33)
1:03:14 (29)
6:08 (28)
1:08:12 (29)
4:58 (29)
1:12:00 (29)
3:48 (25)
1:17:27 (29)
5:27 (28)
1:19:51 (29)
2:24 (20)
1:20:03 (29)
12 (2)
1:20:03  Tommi Sinisammal
30   Sami Sivunen
Kangasala SK
7:16 (18)
12:28 (20)
5:12 (24)
20:42 (26)
8:14 (32)
24:50 (27)
4:08 (28)
41:34 (29)
16:44 (32)
51:58 (29)
10:24 (28)
1:00:16 (30)
8:18 (29)
1:06:01 (30)
5:45 (27)
1:10:25 (30)
4:24 (27)
1:14:09 (30)
3:44 (23)
1:19:46 (30)
5:37 (30)
1:22:38 (30)
2:52 (29)
1:22:53 (30)
15 (8)
1:22:53  Sami Sivunen
31   Marko Jylhänlehto
Karkki-Rasti
11:35 (32)
18:28 (29)
6:53 (29)
28:14 (31)
9:46 (33)
33:01 (31)
4:47 (31)
49:24 (32)
16:23 (31)
1:01:19 (33)
11:55 (31)
1:09:44 (32)
8:25 (30)
1:16:06 (32)
6:22 (29)
1:20:34 (31)
4:28 (28)
1:25:26 (31)
4:52 (28)
1:31:26 (31)
6:00 (31)
1:34:54 (31)
3:28 (32)
1:35:20 (31)
26 (33)
1:35:20  Marko Jylhänlehto
32   Samuli Lampinen
Nastolan Terä
7:05 (14)
20:47 (31)
13:42 (33)
28:05 (30)
7:18 (28)
31:59 (30)
3:54 (25)
48:16 (31)
16:17 (30)
58:44 (31)
10:28 (29)
1:07:47 (31)
9:03 (31)
1:15:40 (31)
7:53 (32)
1:21:44 (32)
6:04 (30)
1:26:58 (32)
5:14 (30)
1:33:37 (32)
6:39 (32)
1:37:39 (32)
4:02 (33)
1:37:57 (32)
18 (19)
1:37:57  Samuli Lampinen
33   Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
24:34 (33)
29:48 (33)
5:14 (25)
36:05 (33)
6:17 (23)
40:11 (33)
4:06 (27)
49:30 (33)
9:19 (27)
59:33 (32)
10:03 (26)
1:12:16 (33)
12:43 (32)
1:17:51 (33)
5:35 (25)
1:31:39 (33)
13:48 (33)
1:36:31 (33)
4:52 (28)
1:42:01 (33)
5:30 (29)
1:45:23 (33)
3:22 (31)
1:45:38 (33)
15 (8)
1:45:38  Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen
   Antti Kumara
Laihian Luja
7:35
11:40
4:05
17:19
5:39
20:38
3:19
29:35
8:57
37:14
7:39
43:51
6:37
56:12
12:21
1:02:28
6:16
1:12:09
9:41
-
-
1:19:54
-
1:20:09
15
hylätty  Antti Kumara
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English