49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H40AL

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
2060Timo GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN14:41:0010:15:0011:07:0010:41:00   201540
2061Aleksis HahnSolf IKFIN14:05:0010:43:0011:05:0010:51:00   220456
2062Petteri HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN14:39:0010:37:0010:43:0010:49:00   194433
2063Petteri HeinoLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN14:33:0010:31:0010:59:0010:57:00   59065
2064Samuli HeinoSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:11:0011:01:0011:35:0010:03:00   48213
2065Rauli JalonenMS ParmaFIN13:55:0010:39:0011:49:0010:17:00   89205
2066Jani JauhiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN14:25:0010:07:0011:51:0010:15:00   221623
2067Marko JylhänlehtoKarkki-RastiFIN14:47:0010:19:0011:31:0010:13:00   180699
2068Tero KarvinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:35:0010:01:0011:53:0010:21:00   111237
2069Ilkka KasilaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN 10:47:0011:15:0011:03:00   209152
2070Mikko KinnunenVesaisen PojatFIN14:07:0010:13:0011:23:0010:53:00   57124
2071Leo KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN14:17:0010:11:0011:43:0010:33:00   75413
2072Antti KumaraLaihian LujaFIN14:03:0010:57:0011:39:0010:01:00   187737
2073Sami KuntolaLaihian LujaFIN13:43:0010:35:0011:45:0010:45:00   56231
2074Janne KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN14:51:0010:41:0010:53:0010:23:00   312877
2075Samuli LampinenNastolan TeräFIN13:53:0011:05:0011:17:0010:35:00   156571
2076Veijo MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN13:47:0010:27:0011:27:0011:07:00   190773
2077Jouni MäkäräinenSK PohjantähtiFIN14:13:0010:49:0010:47:0010:47:00   195574
2078Janne MäättäRasti-HyryFIN13:51:0010:45:0011:13:0010:59:00   51441
2079Juha NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN14:49:0010:21:0010:51:0010:43:00   191616
2080Tuukka NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN13:57:0010:23:0011:47:0010:31:00   190560
2081Pasi NivaLaitasaaren VetoFIN14:31:0010:03:0011:19:0011:01:00   179848
2082Janne NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN14:45:0010:33:0010:55:0010:39:00   41976
2083Juha NivukoskiLapuan VirkiäFIN14:27:0011:03:0010:57:0010:25:00   80074
2084Tomi-Pekka OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN14:37:0010:05:0011:11:0010:55:00   199943
2085Toni RintaKoskelankylän RientoFIN14:43:0010:29:0011:29:0010:11:00   189988
2086Tommi SinisammalJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:23:0010:25:0010:49:0011:11:00   401212
2087Sami SivunenKangasala SKFIN14:01:0011:09:0010:45:0010:37:00   220898
2088Sauli TakkinenEspoon AkillesFIN13:59:0010:09:0011:25:0011:05:00   226693
2089Jukka NissiläKalajoen JunkkaritFIN14:21:0011:11:0011:09:00    55739
2090Juha KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN13:41:0010:59:0011:33:0010:27:00   413420
2091Mikko PääkkönenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:09:0010:51:0011:37:0010:05:00   206725
2094Tuomas VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN14:15:0011:07:0011:21:0010:07:00   51241
2095Esa VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN14:19:0010:53:0011:03:0010:29:00   207150
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English