1 | 1 | Oleksandr Kratov | Koovee | UKR | 3:45:01 | ||
2 | 2 | Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 3:47:08 | +2:07 | |
3 | 4 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 3:51:50 | +6:49 | |
4 | 3 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 3:55:18 | +10:17 | |
5 | 8 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 4:06:26 | +21:25 | |
6 | 5 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 4:06:29 | +21:28 | |
7 | 7 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 4:07:44 | +22:43 | |
8 | 6 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 4:08:20 | +23:19 | |
9 | 10 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | RUS | 4:16:53 | +31:52 | |
10 | 11 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 4:19:52 | +34:51 | |
11 | 13 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 4:20:38 | +35:37 | |
12 | 14 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 4:20:47 | +35:46 | |
13 | 12 | Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 4:21:01 | +36:00 | |
14 | 16 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 4:23:32 | +38:31 | |
15 | 17 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 4:23:45 | +38:44 | |
16 | 18 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 4:24:03 | +39:02 | |
17 | 9 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 4:24:56 | +39:55 | |
18 | 15 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 4:24:57 | +39:56 | |
19 | 20 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 4:32:23 | +47:22 | |
20 | 21 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 4:38:52 | +53:51 | |
21 | 22 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 4:38:59 | +53:58 | |
22 | 23 | Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 4:44:47 | +59:46 | |
23 | 26 | Johannes Turunen | Koovee | FIN | 4:49:32 | +1:04:31 | |
24 | 24 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 4:51:25 | +1:06:24 | |
25 | 25 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 4:51:39 | +1:06:38 | |
26 | 27 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 5:13:15 | +1:28:14 | |
27 | 29 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 5:28:14 | +1:43:13 | |
28 | 30 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 5:34:47 | +1:49:46 | |
29 | 31 | Aapo Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 6:32:08 | +2:47:07 | |
30 | 32 | Lok Hin Ma | Hong Kong | GBR | 6:47:30 | +3:02:29 | |
19 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | ei läht. | |||
33 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
34 | Jarkko Hautala | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | ei läht. | |||
37 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | ei läht. | |||
38 | Tapani Mäkinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | ei läht. | |||
40 | Pasi Ikonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
42 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | ei läht. | |||
44 | Lauri Valkonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | ei läht. | |||
28 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | hylätty | |||
36 | Teemu Karjalainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | keskeytti |