1 | 20 | Oleksandr Kratov | Koovee | UKR | 9:14 | ||
2 | 25 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 9:49 | +35 | |
3 | 15 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 10:18 | +1:04 | |
4 | 33 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:28 | +1:14 | |
5 | 46 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 10:36 | +1:22 | |
6 | 43 | Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 11:05 | +1:51 | |
36 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:05 | +1:51 | ||
8 | 31 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 11:10 | +1:56 | |
9 | 4 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:16 | +2:02 | |
10 | 42 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:18 | +2:04 | |
11 | 59 | Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:22 | +2:08 | |
12 | 24 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:32 | +2:18 | |
13 | 8 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:33 | +2:19 | |
14 | 41 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:42 | +2:28 | |
15 | 28 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:04 | +2:50 | |
16 | 18 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:23 | +3:09 | |
17 | 3 | Filip Brunell | OK Trian | FIN | 12:34 | +3:20 | |
18 | 32 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:38 | +3:24 | |
19 | 40 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:45 | +3:31 | |
20 | 1 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 13:02 | +3:48 | |
21 | 2 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 13:11 | +3:57 | |
22 | 5 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | RUS | 13:19 | +4:05 | |
22 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 13:19 | +4:05 | ||
24 | 12 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 13:23 | +4:09 | |
6 | Niko Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:23 | +4:09 | ||
26 | 38 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:55 | +4:41 | |
27 | 47 | Johannes Turunen | Koovee | FIN | 13:57 | +4:43 | |
28 | 13 | Aapo Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 14:34 | +5:20 | |
29 | 45 | Felix Späth | Germany | GER | 14:44 | +5:30 | |
30 | 10 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 14:57 | +5:43 | |
31 | 48 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 16:04 | +6:50 | |
32 | 34 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 16:27 | +7:13 | |
33 | 30 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 17:09 | +7:55 | |
34 | 37 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 17:33 | +8:19 | |
35 | 19 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 17:46 | +8:32 | |
36 | 9 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 19:48 | +10:34 | |
37 | 27 | Lok Hin Ma | Hong Kong | GBR | 25:53 | +16:39 |