1 | 43 | Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 1:04:47 | ||
2 | 1 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 1:04:56 | +9 | |
3 | 10 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 1:06:20 | +1:33 | |
4 | 25 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 1:06:39 | +1:52 | |
5 | 41 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:08:12 | +3:25 | |
6 | 20 | Oleksandr Kratov | Koovee | UKR | 1:09:45 | +4:58 | |
7 | 5 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | RUS | 1:09:50 | +5:03 | |
8 | 18 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:11:42 | +6:55 | |
9 | 15 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:12:18 | +7:31 | |
10 | 30 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:12:38 | +7:51 | |
11 | 42 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:13:14 | +8:27 | |
12 | 21 | Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 1:13:36 | +8:49 | |
13 | 31 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:13:40 | +8:53 | |
14 | 24 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:14:01 | +9:14 | |
15 | 17 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:14:09 | +9:22 | |
16 | 19 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:16:37 | +11:50 | |
17 | 8 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:16:44 | +11:57 | |
18 | 36 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:16:50 | +12:03 | |
19 | 11 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:17:47 | +13:00 | |
20 | 9 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:17:52 | +13:05 | |
21 | 34 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:19:27 | +14:40 | |
22 | 46 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:19:36 | +14:49 | |
23 | 33 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:20:35 | +15:48 | |
24 | 4 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:20:38 | +15:51 | |
25 | 7 | Jarkko Hautala | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:22:23 | +17:36 | |
26 | 12 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:22:24 | +17:37 | |
27 | 40 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:22:43 | +17:56 | |
28 | 47 | Johannes Turunen | Koovee | FIN | 1:22:49 | +18:02 | |
29 | 59 | Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:26:17 | +21:30 | |
30 | 2 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:30:27 | +25:40 | |
31 | 37 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 1:34:35 | +29:48 | |
32 | 22 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 1:34:47 | +30:00 | |
33 | 27 | Lok Hin Ma | Hong Kong | GBR | 1:49:53 | +45:06 | |
34 | 48 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:50:16 | +45:29 | |
35 | 13 | Aapo Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:51:35 | +46:48 | |
36 | 6 | Niko Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:52:23 | +47:36 | |
37 | 38 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:00:32 | +55:45 |