1 | 1 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 1:07:11 | ||
2 | 43 | Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 1:07:16 | +5 | |
3 | 10 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 1:08:35 | +1:24 | |
4 | 25 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 1:08:58 | +1:47 | |
5 | 41 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:10:49 | +3:38 | |
6 | 20 | Oleksandr Kratov | Koovee | UKR | 1:12:18 | +5:07 | |
7 | 5 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | RUS | 1:12:27 | +5:16 | |
8 | 18 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:14:31 | +7:20 | |
9 | 15 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:14:49 | +7:38 | |
10 | 30 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:15:04 | +7:53 | |
11 | 42 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:15:42 | +8:31 | |
12 | 31 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:16:14 | +9:03 | |
13 | 21 | Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 1:16:16 | +9:05 | |
14 | 24 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:16:32 | +9:21 | |
15 | 17 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:16:50 | +9:39 | |
16 | 8 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:19:27 | +12:16 | |
17 | 36 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:19:39 | +12:28 | |
18 | 19 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:19:41 | +12:30 | |
19 | 9 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:20:47 | +13:36 | |
20 | 11 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:21:03 | +13:52 | |
21 | 34 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:22:17 | +15:06 | |
22 | 46 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:22:36 | +15:25 | |
23 | 4 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:23:28 | +16:17 | |
24 | 33 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:23:36 | +16:25 | |
25 | 12 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:25:12 | +18:01 | |
26 | 47 | Johannes Turunen | Koovee | FIN | 1:25:25 | +18:14 | |
27 | 7 | Jarkko Hautala | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:25:54 | +18:43 | |
28 | 40 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:26:08 | +18:57 | |
29 | 59 | Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:29:31 | +22:20 | |
30 | 2 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:33:36 | +26:25 | |
31 | 22 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 1:38:20 | +31:09 | |
32 | 37 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 1:38:53 | +31:42 | |
33 | 27 | Lok Hin Ma | Hong Kong | GBR | 1:53:26 | +46:15 | |
34 | 48 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:54:05 | +46:54 | |
35 | 13 | Aapo Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:54:42 | +47:31 | |
36 | 6 | Niko Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:55:46 | +48:35 | |
37 | 38 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:04:11 | +57:00 | |
14 | Pasi Ikonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
28 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
29 | Tapani Mäkinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | ei läht. | |||
32 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
35 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | ei läht. | |||
57 | Lauri Valkonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | ei läht. | |||
16 | Teemu Karjalainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | keskeytti |