49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H21E 1. päivä

Maali 10,8 km

120Oleksandr KratovKooveeUKR58:06
243Timo SildKooveeEST1:01:01+2:55
31Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN1:01:23+3:17
446Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN1:05:47+7:41
525Jani LakanenKooveeFIN1:06:03+7:57
617Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:06:17+8:11
719Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:06:22+8:16
842Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:07:03+8:57
941Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:07:16+9:10
1018Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:07:41+9:35
1115Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN1:08:22+10:16
1224Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:08:24+10:18
1336Sampo RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN1:10:00+11:54
1433Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:10:28+12:22
1540Aki SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:10:33+12:27
1621Christian KronbergIF FemmanFIN1:11:17+13:11
1731Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN1:12:32+14:26
1830Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:12:49+14:43
195Denis GrishmanRastivarsatRUS1:13:33+15:27
2010Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN1:13:40+15:34
214Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:14:54+16:48
2223Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:14:56+16:50
2348Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:15:05+16:59
2444Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:15:10+17:04
2511Anssi HuostilaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:15:48+17:42
2649Jyri UusitaloPellon PonsiFIN1:16:43+18:37
279Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN1:16:49+18:43
2812Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:18:10+20:04
2934Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:19:23+21:17
3047Johannes TurunenKooveeFIN1:19:48+21:42
3159Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFIN1:20:20+22:14
328Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:21:52+23:46
3337Lari-Antti RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:22:05+23:59
342Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN1:33:40+35:34
356Niko HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:39:42+41:36
367Jarkko HautalaVaajakosken TeräFIN1:44:10+46:04
3727Lok Hin MaHong KongGBR1:49:41+51:35
3813Aapo HäkkinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:51:22+53:16
3922Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN1:53:07+55:01
4038Lauri RoininenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:10:51+1:12:45
16Teemu KarjalainenVaajakosken TeräFINkeskeytti
29Tapani MäkinenTurun MetsänkävijätFINei läht.
14Pasi IkonenPaimion RastiFINei läht.
32Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFINei läht.
57Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
35Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English