49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H21AL 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
6,6 km
 
1.   Kimmo Vilska Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:23:00   41:23  
2.   Petteri Huikko Vaajakosken Terä  FIN  10:09:00   42:18  
3.   Ville Repo Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  10:49:00   43:33  
4.   Jukka-Pekka Katajisto Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:51:00   46:04  
5.   Sami Löfbacka Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  10:25:00   48:08  
6.   Ville Sabel Hiisirasti  FIN  10:05:00   48:46  
7.   Kari Kallio Koovee  FIN  10:55:00   49:23  
8.   Niko Latva Suunta Jurva  FIN  10:43:00   49:41  
9.   Henri Jääskeläinen Siilin Rasti  FIN  11:15:00   51:25  
10.   Teppo Isokoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:53:00   51:49  
11.   Jukka Vertainen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:19:00   51:55  
12.   Tapani Naakka Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  10:01:00   53:13  
13.   Antti Kaivosaari Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:47:00   54:38  
14.   Joni Alasuvanto Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  10:59:00   56:16  
15.   Markus Lindeqvist Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:05:00   56:57  
16.   Santeri Vaara Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  10:03:00   57:32  
17.   Juhani Päivärinta Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  10:37:00   57:46  
18.   Tapio Ristimäki Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:11:00   58:56  
19.   Lauri Laasanen Laihian Luja  FIN  11:13:00   59:09  
20.   Jussi Koskinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:01:00   59:36  
21.   Pekka Huhtanen Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:45:00   1:00:06  
22.   Kalle Kalapudas Nastolan Terä  FIN  11:09:00   1:04:37  
23.   Matti Alasuvanto Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  11:03:00   1:05:13  
24.   Tuomo Kivelä Kangasala SK  FIN  10:57:00   1:10:04  
25.   Mikko Alasuvanto Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  10:27:00   1:12:32  
26.   Germo Kenner Paimion Rasti  FIN  10:31:00   1:13:38  
27.   Heikki Pesola UNO SK  FIN  10:11:00   1:16:18  
28.   Kalle Häkkinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:15:00   1:21:12  
29.   Erkki Isokoski Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  10:41:00   1:23:39  
30.   Esa Hietala Taivalkosken Kuohu  FIN  10:33:00   1:25:25  
31.   Vesa Asikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  FIN  10:35:00   1:31:04  
   Ville Mikkonen Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  10:21:00   ei läht.  
   Mika Laurila Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  10:29:00   ei läht.  
   Timo Varis Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:39:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English