49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H21AL

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
1028Joni AlasuvantoKalajoen JunkkaritFIN13:37:0010:59:0011:46:0011:53:00   217547
1029Matti AlasuvantoKalajoen JunkkaritFIN13:29:0011:03:0012:32:0010:57:00   48173
1030Mikko AlasuvantoKalajoen JunkkaritFIN13:23:0010:27:0012:26:0011:49:00   221042
1031Vesa AsikainenKalajoen JunkkaritFIN13:41:0010:35:0012:38:0011:21:00   500414
1032Esa HietalaTaivalkosken KuohuFIN14:09:0010:33:0011:30:0011:45:00   49709
1033Pekka HuhtanenRasti-KurikkaFIN13:17:0010:45:0012:40:0011:33:00   41620
1034Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN13:33:0010:09:0012:24:0011:47:00   159168
1035Kalle HäkkinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:11:0010:15:0011:42:0011:51:00   205406
1036Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN  12:18:0010:59:00   214121
1037Erkki IsokoskiVesaisen PojatFIN13:35:0010:41:0012:42:0011:15:00   199929
1038Teppo IsokoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:25:0010:53:0011:56:0011:59:00   203071
1039Henri JääskeläinenSiilin RastiFIN13:57:0011:15:0011:48:0011:23:00   76631
1040Antti KaivosaariJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:29:0010:47:0011:32:0011:25:00   231185
1041Kalle KalapudasNastolan TeräFIN13:49:0011:09:0012:08:0011:09:00   215284
1042Kari KallioKooveeFIN13:51:0010:55:0012:22:0010:55:00   159907
1043Jukka-Pekka KatajistoRasti-KurikkaFIN14:21:0010:51:0011:38:0011:27:00   42369
1044Germo KennerPaimion RastiFIN14:13:0010:31:0011:34:0011:37:00   169981
1045Tuomo KiveläKangasala SKFIN13:15:0010:57:0012:34:0011:29:00   54487
1046Jussi KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN13:43:0011:01:0012:16:0011:11:00   216283
1047Lauri LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN13:21:0011:13:0012:06:0011:35:00   89353
1048Niko LatvaSuunta JurvaFIN14:23:0010:43:0011:36:0011:31:00   79768
1049Mika LaurilaKoskelankylän RientoFIN13:53:0010:29:0011:50:0011:57:00   116945
1050Sami LöfbackaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN14:19:0010:25:0012:12:0011:07:00   201661
1051Ville MikkonenKoskelankylän RientoFIN13:59:0010:21:0012:30:0011:13:00   51963
1052Tapani NaakkaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN14:03:0010:01:0011:54:0012:05:00   191106
1053Heikki PesolaUNO SKFIN14:27:0010:11:0012:14:0011:03:00   227095
1054Juhani PäivärintaKiimingin UrheilijatFIN13:45:0010:37:0012:36:0011:17:00   192839
1055Ville RepoVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:39:0010:49:0011:40:0012:03:00   199964
1056Tapio RistimäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:31:0011:11:0011:44:0011:43:00   226378
1057Ville SabelHiisirastiFIN14:25:0010:05:0011:58:0011:41:00   133841
1058Santeri VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN14:07:0010:03:0011:52:0012:01:00   216161
1059Markus LindeqvistPaimion RastiFIN13:55:0011:05:0012:04:0011:01:00   214241
1063Kimmo VilskaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:19:0010:23:0012:10:0012:07:00   409766
1064Timo VarisKalevan RastiFIN 10:39:0012:02:00    87888
1065Jukka VertainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:05:0010:19:0011:28:0012:09:00   40860
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English