49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H21A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Ville-Petteri Saarela
Keminmaan Urheilijat
1:20 (4)
3:00 (1)
1:40 (1)
6:07 (1)
3:07 (1)
9:07 (1)
3:00 (1)
10:23 (1)
1:16 (1)
12:29 (1)
2:06 (1)
13:53 (1)
1:24 (4)
15:38 (1)
1:45 (2)
18:05 (1)
2:27 (1)
24:02 (1)
5:57 (1)
28:08 (1)
4:06 (1)
30:51 (1)
2:43 (12)
33:34 (1)
2:43 (1)
35:48 (1)
2:14 (1)
37:30 (1)
1:42 (3)
37:42 (1)
12 (5)
37:42  Ville-Petteri Saarela
2   Vesa Aaltonen
IF Brahe
1:17 (2)
3:04 (2)
1:47 (2)
6:23 (2)
3:19 (3)
9:55 (2)
3:32 (3)
11:16 (2)
1:21 (2)
13:34 (2)
2:18 (2)
14:59 (2)
1:25 (5)
16:47 (2)
1:48 (4)
19:26 (2)
2:39 (3)
28:41 (3)
9:15 (18)
33:13 (3)
4:32 (2)
35:19 (3)
2:06 (2)
38:30 (3)
3:11 (6)
41:01 (3)
2:31 (4)
42:46 (2)
1:45 (4)
43:00 (2)
14 (15)
43:00  Vesa Aaltonen
3   Staffan Tunis
IF Femman
1:23 (7)
3:18 (5)
1:55 (7)
6:39 (3)
3:21 (4)
10:06 (3)
3:27 (2)
11:34 (3)
1:28 (5)
13:56 (3)
2:22 (4)
15:29 (3)
1:33 (7)
17:25 (3)
1:56 (7)
20:07 (3)
2:42 (5)
27:22 (2)
7:15 (3)
32:21 (2)
4:59 (7)
34:41 (2)
2:20 (6)
37:59 (2)
3:18 (9)
40:44 (2)
2:45 (12)
42:49 (3)
2:05 (18)
43:04 (3)
15 (17)
43:04  Staffan Tunis
4   Mikko Lassila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:20 (4)
3:24 (7)
2:04 (11)
7:48 (8)
4:24 (12)
11:53 (6)
4:05 (9)
13:15 (4)
1:22 (3)
15:37 (4)
2:22 (4)
17:09 (4)
1:32 (6)
18:59 (4)
1:50 (6)
21:42 (4)
2:43 (6)
29:19 (4)
7:37 (8)
34:18 (4)
4:59 (7)
36:38 (4)
2:20 (6)
40:01 (4)
3:23 (12)
42:45 (4)
2:44 (11)
44:45 (4)
2:00 (15)
44:58 (4)
13 (10)
44:58  Mikko Lassila
5   Mikko Kurkela
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:17 (2)
3:04 (2)
1:47 (2)
9:07 (10)
6:03 (15)
12:42 (8)
3:35 (5)
14:14 (7)
1:32 (8)
16:34 (6)
2:20 (3)
18:09 (6)
1:35 (11)
20:20 (7)
2:11 (14)
23:01 (6)
2:41 (4)
29:59 (6)
6:58 (2)
35:08 (6)
5:09 (11)
37:14 (6)
2:06 (2)
40:28 (6)
3:14 (8)
43:08 (5)
2:40 (8)
45:05 (5)
1:57 (12)
45:17 (5)
12 (5)
45:17  Mikko Kurkela
6   Ville Saarela
Porvoon Urheilijat
1:37 (15)
3:35 (9)
1:58 (8)
7:46 (7)
4:11 (9)
11:35 (4)
3:49 (7)
13:15 (4)
1:40 (9)
15:48 (5)
2:33 (8)
17:28 (5)
1:40 (14)
19:29 (5)
2:01 (8)
22:14 (5)
2:45 (8)
29:29 (5)
7:15 (3)
34:49 (5)
5:20 (13)
36:55 (5)
2:06 (2)
40:15 (5)
3:20 (10)
43:11 (6)
2:56 (16)
45:08 (6)
1:57 (12)
45:22 (6)
14 (15)
45:22  Ville Saarela
7   Pekka Teivaanmäki
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:30 (10)
3:20 (6)
1:50 (4)
10:09 (13)
6:49 (17)
13:42 (13)
3:33 (4)
15:13 (11)
1:31 (7)
17:42 (10)
2:29 (6)
19:05 (10)
1:23 (3)
20:46 (9)
1:41 (1)
23:22 (7)
2:36 (2)
31:26 (7)
8:04 (10)
36:19 (7)
4:53 (5)
39:28 (9)
3:09 (16)
42:15 (7)
2:47 (2)
44:49 (7)
2:34 (6)
46:36 (7)
1:47 (8)
46:48 (7)
12 (5)
46:48  Pekka Teivaanmäki
8   Arto Niiranen
Kalevan Rasti
1:15 (1)
6:09 (16)
4:54 (18)
9:17 (11)
3:08 (2)
13:13 (10)
3:56 (8)
14:42 (9)
1:29 (6)
17:17 (9)
2:35 (9)
18:55 (9)
1:38 (13)
21:02 (10)
2:07 (11)
23:54 (9)
2:52 (9)
32:04 (9)
8:10 (11)
36:44 (8)
4:40 (3)
39:13 (8)
2:29 (8)
42:25 (8)
3:12 (7)
45:07 (8)
2:42 (9)
46:59 (8)
1:52 (9)
47:12 (8)
13 (10)
47:12  Arto Niiranen
9   Sauli Kuopus
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
2:56 (19)
6:33 (17)
3:37 (17)
10:06 (12)
3:33 (5)
13:41 (12)
3:35 (5)
15:07 (10)
1:26 (4)
17:55 (11)
2:48 (10)
19:29 (11)
1:34 (9)
21:31 (11)
2:02 (9)
24:14 (10)
2:43 (6)
32:11 (10)
7:57 (9)
37:00 (9)
4:49 (4)
39:07 (7)
2:07 (5)
42:35 (9)
3:28 (14)
45:20 (9)
2:45 (12)
47:05 (9)
1:45 (4)
47:18 (9)
13 (10)
47:18  Sauli Kuopus
10   Jukka Väyrynen
Rasti-Pielinen
1:23 (7)
3:31 (8)
2:08 (13)
7:27 (6)
3:56 (8)
11:49 (5)
4:22 (12)
13:42 (6)
1:53 (13)
16:47 (7)
3:05 (16)
18:21 (8)
1:34 (9)
20:28 (8)
2:07 (11)
23:30 (8)
3:02 (12)
31:49 (8)
8:19 (15)
37:42 (10)
5:53 (17)
40:19 (10)
2:37 (11)
43:59 (10)
3:40 (16)
46:51 (10)
2:52 (14)
48:50 (10)
1:59 (14)
49:03 (10)
13 (10)
49:03  Jukka Väyrynen
11   Aki Kauppinen
Espoon Suunta
1:34 (12)
3:35 (9)
2:01 (9)
7:26 (5)
3:51 (7)
12:05 (7)
4:39 (15)
14:20 (8)
2:15 (17)
16:50 (8)
2:30 (7)
18:10 (7)
1:20 (2)
19:56 (6)
1:46 (3)
26:57 (13)
7:01 (21)
34:15 (11)
7:18 (5)
39:23 (11)
5:08 (10)
42:26 (11)
3:03 (15)
45:24 (11)
2:58 (3)
47:50 (11)
2:26 (2)
49:31 (11)
1:41 (2)
49:43 (11)
12 (5)
49:43  Aki Kauppinen
12   Antti Kalapudas
Alatornion Pirkat
1:32 (11)
3:36 (11)
2:04 (11)
7:20 (4)
3:44 (6)
12:55 (9)
5:35 (18)
15:51 (13)
2:56 (20)
18:54 (13)
3:03 (15)
20:34 (12)
1:40 (14)
22:46 (12)
2:12 (15)
25:50 (11)
3:04 (14)
34:23 (12)
8:33 (16)
39:52 (12)
5:29 (14)
42:41 (12)
2:49 (13)
46:27 (12)
3:46 (19)
49:38 (12)
3:11 (17)
51:38 (12)
2:00 (15)
51:54 (12)
16 (21)
51:54  Antti Kalapudas
13   Ville Keränen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:53 (17)
4:08 (13)
2:15 (16)
8:29 (9)
4:21 (10)
13:32 (11)
5:03 (17)
15:47 (12)
2:15 (17)
18:39 (12)
2:52 (12)
20:47 (13)
2:08 (19)
23:18 (13)
2:31 (20)
26:50 (12)
3:32 (17)
35:42 (13)
8:52 (17)
42:38 (13)
6:56 (21)
45:54 (13)
3:16 (17)
50:11 (13)
4:17 (21)
53:31 (13)
3:20 (19)
55:47 (13)
2:16 (20)
56:02 (13)
15 (17)
56:02  Ville Keränen
14   Marcus Enegren
Solf IK
6:41 (21)
8:44 (19)
2:03 (10)
13:07 (16)
4:23 (11)
17:39 (16)
4:32 (13)
19:41 (16)
2:02 (14)
22:40 (15)
2:59 (14)
24:33 (15)
1:53 (17)
26:50 (14)
2:17 (18)
30:13 (14)
3:23 (16)
38:30 (14)
8:17 (14)
44:54 (14)
6:24 (18)
47:25 (14)
2:31 (9)
50:47 (14)
3:22 (11)
54:01 (14)
3:14 (18)
56:19 (14)
2:18 (21)
56:34 (14)
15 (17)
56:34  Marcus Enegren
15   Ville Väyrynen
Rasti-Pielinen
1:21 (6)
3:11 (4)
1:50 (4)
17:40 (19)
14:29 (21)
23:41 (19)
6:01 (20)
25:51 (19)
2:10 (15)
28:46 (19)
2:55 (13)
30:19 (19)
1:33 (7)
32:31 (19)
2:12 (15)
35:24 (19)
2:53 (10)
42:47 (16)
7:23 (6)
48:24 (15)
5:37 (15)
50:28 (15)
2:04 (1)
53:27 (15)
2:59 (4)
55:58 (15)
2:31 (4)
57:51 (15)
1:53 (10)
58:03 (15)
12 (5)
58:03  Ville Väyrynen
16   Seppo Väyrynen
Rasti-Pielinen
1:38 (16)
6:41 (18)
5:03 (19)
16:49 (18)
10:08 (19)
21:36 (18)
4:47 (16)
23:47 (17)
2:11 (16)
27:40 (18)
3:53 (20)
28:56 (18)
1:16 (1)
30:45 (18)
1:49 (5)
34:25 (18)
3:40 (18)
41:50 (15)
7:25 (7)
48:34 (16)
6:44 (20)
51:25 (16)
2:51 (14)
54:31 (16)
3:06 (5)
57:07 (16)
2:36 (7)
58:52 (16)
1:45 (4)
59:03 (16)
11 (1)
59:03  Seppo Väyrynen
17   Esa Saarijärvi
Pellon Ponsi
3:40 (20)
5:30 (15)
1:50 (4)
12:28 (15)
6:58 (18)
16:43 (15)
4:15 (10)
18:27 (15)
1:44 (12)
21:46 (14)
3:19 (19)
23:27 (14)
1:41 (16)
26:55 (15)
3:28 (21)
32:27 (15)
5:32 (20)
43:40 (17)
11:13 (20)
48:35 (17)
4:55 (6)
52:19 (17)
3:44 (18)
56:09 (18)
3:50 (20)
58:39 (17)
2:30 (3)
1:00:16 (17)
1:37 (1)
1:00:27 (17)
11 (1)
1:00:27  Esa Saarijärvi
18   Teemu Tauriainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:24 (9)
10:00 (20)
8:36 (20)
15:13 (17)
5:13 (13)
19:30 (17)
4:17 (11)
23:54 (18)
4:24 (21)
26:42 (17)
2:48 (10)
28:18 (17)
1:36 (12)
30:33 (17)
2:15 (17)
33:35 (17)
3:02 (12)
44:47 (19)
11:12 (19)
49:47 (18)
5:00 (9)
52:23 (18)
2:36 (10)
56:05 (17)
3:42 (17)
59:00 (18)
2:55 (15)
1:00:54 (18)
1:54 (11)
1:01:05 (18)
11 (1)
1:01:05  Teemu Tauriainen
19   Antti Korkeakangas
Rasti-Jussit
1:36 (13)
13:58 (21)
12:22 (21)
20:36 (21)
6:38 (16)
25:13 (20)
4:37 (14)
26:56 (20)
1:43 (11)
30:04 (20)
3:08 (17)
33:02 (20)
2:58 (21)
35:04 (20)
2:02 (9)
37:57 (20)
2:53 (10)
46:13 (20)
8:16 (13)
51:26 (20)
5:13 (12)
56:02 (20)
4:36 (21)
59:25 (20)
3:23 (12)
1:02:08 (19)
2:43 (10)
1:03:54 (19)
1:46 (7)
1:04:09 (19)
15 (17)
1:04:09  Antti Korkeakangas
20   Kristian Sotti
Liperin Taimi
2:37 (18)
4:50 (14)
2:13 (14)
10:09 (13)
5:19 (14)
15:57 (14)
5:48 (19)
18:14 (14)
2:17 (19)
24:48 (16)
6:34 (21)
27:01 (16)
2:13 (20)
29:19 (16)
2:18 (19)
33:03 (16)
3:44 (19)
44:37 (18)
11:34 (21)
51:14 (19)
6:37 (19)
55:00 (19)
3:46 (19)
58:45 (19)
3:45 (18)
1:02:23 (20)
3:38 (21)
1:04:35 (20)
2:12 (19)
1:04:48 (20)
13 (10)
1:04:48  Kristian Sotti
21   Mikko Kemppinen
Lahden Taimi
1:36 (13)
3:49 (12)
2:13 (14)
17:53 (20)
14:04 (20)
30:04 (21)
12:11 (21)
31:46 (21)
1:42 (10)
34:54 (21)
3:08 (17)
36:52 (21)
1:58 (18)
38:59 (21)
2:07 (11)
42:10 (21)
3:11 (15)
50:20 (21)
8:10 (11)
56:03 (21)
5:43 (16)
1:00:06 (21)
4:03 (20)
1:03:43 (21)
3:37 (15)
1:07:12 (21)
3:29 (20)
1:09:16 (21)
2:04 (17)
1:09:27 (21)
11 (1)
1:09:27  Mikko Kemppinen
   Santeri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Santeri Aikio
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English