49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H20E 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Eevert Toivonen
Kangasala SK
1:14 (1)
4:23 (1)
3:09 (6)
6:47 (1)
2:24 (2)
8:21 (1)
1:34 (2)
11:26 (1)
3:05 (1)
13:23 (1)
1:57 (2)
15:50 (1)
2:27 (8)
18:41 (1)
2:51 (1)
21:32 (1)
2:51 (1)
25:29 (1)
3:57 (2)
30:00 (1)
4:31 (1)
32:34 (1)
2:34 (3)
35:40 (1)
3:06 (2)
37:35 (1)
1:55 (6)
38:36 (1)
1:01 (10)
38:49 (1)
13 (6)
38:49  Eevert Toivonen
2   Harri Räisänen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
1:31 (5)
6:29 (8)
4:58 (9)
8:52 (6)
2:23 (1)
10:26 (6)
1:34 (2)
13:33 (3)
3:07 (2)
15:32 (3)
1:59 (3)
17:47 (3)
2:15 (2)
20:54 (3)
3:07 (4)
23:46 (2)
2:52 (2)
28:37 (2)
4:51 (6)
34:07 (2)
5:30 (7)
36:50 (2)
2:43 (6)
40:48 (2)
3:58 (9)
42:48 (2)
2:00 (8)
43:50 (2)
1:02 (11)
44:05 (2)
15 (15)
44:05  Harri Räisänen
3   Aleksi Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1:25 (2)
4:42 (4)
3:17 (7)
7:16 (2)
2:34 (5)
9:05 (2)
1:49 (8)
12:42 (2)
3:37 (7)
14:49 (2)
2:07 (4)
17:09 (2)
2:20 (6)
20:48 (2)
3:39 (13)
24:15 (3)
3:27 (10)
29:58 (3)
5:43 (11)
35:17 (3)
5:19 (4)
38:09 (3)
2:52 (10)
41:30 (3)
3:21 (4)
43:07 (3)
1:37 (1)
44:01 (3)
54 (2)
44:12 (3)
11 (1)
44:12  Aleksi Härkönen
4   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:27 (3)
6:20 (7)
4:53 (8)
9:14 (8)
2:54 (9)
11:01 (8)
1:47 (5)
14:29 (6)
3:28 (4)
16:51 (5)
2:22 (10)
19:12 (4)
2:21 (7)
22:44 (4)
3:32 (10)
26:40 (4)
3:56 (14)
31:24 (4)
4:44 (5)
36:34 (4)
5:10 (3)
39:22 (4)
2:48 (7)
42:46 (4)
3:24 (5)
44:34 (4)
1:48 (3)
45:36 (4)
1:02 (11)
45:53 (4)
17 (16)
45:53  Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
5   Jooseppi Kalliokoski
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3:11 (17)
6:05 (6)
2:54 (3)
8:31 (5)
2:26 (3)
10:25 (5)
1:54 (12)
14:02 (4)
3:37 (7)
16:10 (4)
2:08 (5)
20:26 (5)
4:16 (14)
23:48 (5)
3:22 (8)
27:34 (5)
3:46 (12)
31:41 (5)
4:07 (3)
39:42 (6)
8:01 (16)
42:30 (6)
2:48 (7)
45:57 (5)
3:27 (6)
48:04 (5)
2:07 (10)
49:01 (5)
57 (5)
49:14 (5)
13 (6)
49:14  Jooseppi Kalliokoski
6   Santeri Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
4:49 (18)
7:35 (10)
2:46 (1)
10:12 (9)
2:37 (6)
12:04 (9)
1:52 (11)
16:42 (9)
4:38 (14)
19:07 (9)
2:25 (11)
21:23 (8)
2:16 (3)
24:45 (7)
3:22 (8)
27:38 (6)
2:53 (4)
31:45 (6)
4:07 (3)
39:56 (7)
8:11 (17)
42:45 (7)
2:49 (9)
46:40 (7)
3:55 (8)
48:22 (6)
1:42 (2)
49:15 (6)
53 (1)
49:28 (6)
13 (6)
49:28  Santeri Schroderus
7   Samuli Saukkonen
SK Uusi
2:16 (16)
5:24 (5)
3:08 (5)
8:10 (4)
2:46 (8)
10:20 (4)
2:10 (13)
14:26 (5)
4:06 (10)
17:05 (6)
2:39 (13)
20:35 (6)
3:30 (11)
24:13 (6)
3:38 (12)
27:39 (7)
3:26 (9)
33:00 (7)
5:21 (10)
38:24 (5)
5:24 (6)
41:06 (5)
2:42 (5)
46:24 (6)
5:18 (16)
48:33 (7)
2:09 (11)
49:39 (7)
1:06 (15)
49:52 (7)
13 (6)
49:52  Samuli Saukkonen
8   Johannes Louhi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:29 (4)
4:29 (3)
3:00 (4)
9:02 (7)
4:33 (16)
10:49 (7)
1:47 (5)
15:06 (7)
4:17 (12)
17:49 (7)
2:43 (14)
20:41 (7)
2:52 (9)
25:01 (8)
4:20 (16)
28:46 (9)
3:45 (11)
34:59 (8)
6:13 (12)
41:33 (8)
6:34 (11)
44:51 (8)
3:18 (14)
49:07 (8)
4:16 (13)
51:51 (8)
2:44 (14)
52:59 (8)
1:08 (16)
53:17 (8)
18 (18)
53:17  Johannes Louhi
9   Caj Snickars
Solf IK
1:34 (6)
8:32 (12)
6:58 (12)
10:59 (11)
2:27 (4)
12:46 (10)
1:47 (5)
16:34 (8)
3:48 (9)
18:45 (8)
2:11 (7)
25:40 (12)
6:55 (16)
28:53 (11)
3:13 (5)
31:57 (11)
3:04 (5)
36:56 (9)
4:59 (7)
42:57 (9)
6:01 (9)
45:34 (9)
2:37 (4)
49:44 (9)
4:10 (11)
52:06 (9)
2:22 (13)
53:09 (9)
1:03 (13)
53:23 (9)
14 (10)
53:23  Caj Snickars
10   Juho Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
1:34 (6)
12:37 (18)
11:03 (18)
16:08 (18)
3:31 (13)
19:51 (18)
3:43 (17)
23:08 (16)
3:17 (3)
25:23 (14)
2:15 (8)
27:25 (13)
2:02 (1)
30:23 (13)
2:58 (2)
33:41 (13)
3:18 (7)
37:35 (10)
3:54 (1)
45:06 (12)
7:31 (15)
47:27 (11)
2:21 (1)
50:27 (10)
3:00 (1)
52:27 (10)
2:00 (8)
53:26 (10)
59 (7)
53:40 (10)
14 (10)
53:40  Juho Korpi
11   Jonas Jern
IF Femman
1:51 (11)
9:51 (15)
8:00 (15)
13:17 (15)
3:26 (11)
14:55 (13)
1:38 (4)
18:26 (12)
3:31 (5)
20:18 (11)
1:52 (1)
22:36 (10)
2:18 (4)
25:50 (10)
3:14 (6)
30:17 (10)
4:27 (15)
40:36 (13)
10:19 (16)
45:57 (13)
5:21 (5)
48:50 (13)
2:53 (11)
52:39 (11)
3:49 (7)
54:27 (11)
1:48 (3)
55:22 (11)
55 (3)
55:33 (11)
11 (1)
55:33  Jonas Jern
12   Ivan Zolkin
Russia
1:58 (14)
10:08 (16)
8:10 (17)
12:45 (13)
2:37 (6)
14:17 (12)
1:32 (1)
17:50 (10)
3:33 (6)
19:58 (10)
2:08 (5)
22:17 (9)
2:19 (5)
25:20 (9)
3:03 (3)
28:12 (8)
2:52 (2)
39:48 (12)
11:36 (18)
44:19 (10)
4:31 (1)
46:52 (10)
2:33 (2)
54:11 (13)
7:19 (17)
56:03 (12)
1:52 (5)
57:00 (12)
57 (5)
57:11 (12)
11 (1)
57:11  Ivan Zolkin
13   Juha-Matti Inget
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
1:52 (12)
7:10 (9)
5:18 (10)
10:31 (10)
3:21 (10)
13:46 (11)
3:15 (15)
18:02 (11)
4:16 (11)
21:00 (12)
2:58 (16)
25:09 (11)
4:09 (13)
29:41 (12)
4:32 (18)
33:04 (12)
3:23 (8)
38:13 (11)
5:09 (8)
45:03 (11)
6:50 (12)
48:42 (12)
3:39 (16)
53:10 (12)
4:28 (15)
56:37 (13)
3:27 (17)
57:40 (13)
1:03 (13)
57:54 (13)
14 (10)
57:54  Juha-Matti Inget
14   Kasperi Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:47 (9)
7:42 (11)
5:55 (11)
11:41 (12)
3:59 (15)
15:25 (15)
3:44 (18)
23:01 (14)
7:36 (17)
25:56 (15)
2:55 (15)
32:37 (17)
6:41 (15)
35:56 (16)
3:19 (7)
39:05 (15)
3:09 (6)
44:17 (14)
5:12 (9)
50:18 (14)
6:01 (9)
53:44 (14)
3:26 (15)
57:53 (14)
4:09 (10)
1:01:21 (14)
3:28 (18)
1:02:16 (14)
55 (3)
1:02:30 (14)
14 (10)
1:02:30  Kasperi Niemi
15   Ossi Järvinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:52 (12)
9:32 (14)
7:40 (14)
13:13 (14)
3:41 (14)
15:03 (14)
1:50 (9)
19:31 (13)
4:28 (13)
21:52 (13)
2:21 (9)
30:31 (14)
8:39 (17)
34:16 (14)
3:45 (14)
38:04 (14)
3:48 (13)
46:03 (15)
7:59 (14)
52:53 (15)
6:50 (12)
55:51 (15)
2:58 (13)
1:00:06 (15)
4:15 (12)
1:03:14 (15)
3:08 (15)
1:04:22 (15)
1:08 (16)
1:04:39 (15)
17 (16)
1:04:39  Ossi Järvinen
16   Sakari Puolakanaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:36 (8)
4:26 (2)
2:50 (2)
7:54 (3)
3:28 (12)
9:45 (3)
1:51 (10)
26:14 (18)
16:29 (18)
28:43 (17)
2:29 (12)
31:37 (15)
2:54 (10)
35:13 (15)
3:36 (11)
40:03 (16)
4:50 (16)
50:58 (16)
10:55 (17)
56:37 (16)
5:39 (8)
59:34 (16)
2:57 (12)
1:02:54 (16)
3:20 (3)
1:04:50 (16)
1:56 (7)
1:05:50 (16)
1:00 (8)
1:06:02 (16)
12 (4)
1:06:02  Sakari Puolakanaho
17   Miska Tervala
Rastivarsat
1:49 (10)
9:09 (13)
7:20 (13)
14:08 (16)
4:59 (18)
17:50 (17)
3:42 (16)
23:18 (17)
5:28 (15)
26:23 (16)
3:05 (17)
35:10 (18)
8:47 (18)
39:31 (18)
4:21 (17)
50:54 (18)
11:23 (18)
1:00:14 (18)
9:20 (15)
1:07:40 (18)
7:26 (14)
1:11:19 (18)
3:39 (16)
1:15:39 (17)
4:20 (14)
1:18:58 (17)
3:19 (16)
1:20:06 (17)
1:08 (16)
1:20:20 (17)
14 (10)
1:20:20  Miska Tervala
18   Otto Hannunen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:01 (15)
10:10 (17)
8:09 (16)
15:02 (17)
4:52 (17)
17:25 (16)
2:23 (14)
23:05 (15)
5:40 (16)
28:46 (18)
5:41 (18)
32:35 (16)
3:49 (12)
36:46 (17)
4:11 (15)
45:54 (17)
9:08 (17)
53:40 (17)
7:46 (13)
1:02:58 (17)
9:18 (18)
1:07:10 (17)
4:12 (18)
1:18:08 (18)
10:58 (18)
1:20:26 (18)
2:18 (12)
1:21:26 (18)
1:00 (8)
1:21:38 (18)
12 (4)
1:21:38  Otto Hannunen
   Janne Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
1:34
18:21
16:47
22:36
4:15
32:59
10:23
37:45
4:46
40:42
2:57
43:53
3:11
48:36
4:43
-
-
1:06:19
-
1:12:39
6:20
1:16:09
3:30
1:31:57
15:48
1:34:31
2:34
1:35:18
47
1:35:30
12
hylätty  Janne Ovaska
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English