49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H20E 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Maali Tulos  
1   Eevert Toivonen
Kangasala SK
2:09 (2)
4:15 (1)
2:06 (1)
8:49 (1)
4:34 (1)
13:21 (1)
4:32 (2)
17:12 (1)
3:51 (6)
18:54 (1)
1:42 (2)
23:32 (1)
4:38 (2)
27:49 (1)
4:17 (3)
30:41 (1)
2:52 (8)
33:14 (1)
2:33 (3)
37:03 (1)
3:49 (1)
42:49 (1)
5:46 (1)
45:20 (1)
2:31 (2)
46:30 (1)
1:10 (2)
49:06 (1)
2:36 (1)
49:47 (1)
41 (4)
50:01 (1)
14 (7)
50:01  Eevert Toivonen
2   Jonas Jern
IF Femman
1:54 (1)
4:19 (2)
2:25 (4)
9:09 (2)
4:50 (2)
13:30 (2)
4:21 (1)
18:09 (2)
4:39 (11)
20:03 (2)
1:54 (4)
25:40 (2)
5:37 (4)
30:38 (2)
4:58 (5)
33:00 (2)
2:22 (1)
35:33 (2)
2:33 (3)
39:49 (2)
4:16 (4)
45:46 (2)
5:57 (4)
48:31 (2)
2:45 (4)
49:48 (2)
1:17 (3)
52:27 (2)
2:39 (2)
53:07 (2)
40 (1)
53:18 (2)
11 (1)
53:18  Jonas Jern
3   Jooseppi Kalliokoski
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:39 (6)
5:01 (4)
2:22 (3)
10:59 (5)
5:58 (8)
17:25 (7)
6:26 (9)
21:20 (8)
3:55 (8)
23:00 (4)
1:40 (1)
27:38 (3)
4:38 (2)
31:51 (3)
4:13 (1)
34:39 (3)
2:48 (7)
37:13 (3)
2:34 (5)
41:10 (3)
3:57 (3)
46:57 (3)
5:47 (2)
49:25 (3)
2:28 (1)
50:33 (3)
1:08 (1)
53:12 (3)
2:39 (2)
53:53 (3)
41 (4)
54:08 (3)
15 (11)
54:08  Jooseppi Kalliokoski
4   Santeri Schroderus
SK Pohjantähti
2:33 (4)
5:12 (7)
2:39 (8)
14:02 (14)
8:50 (14)
19:23 (11)
5:21 (6)
23:17 (10)
3:54 (7)
25:05 (8)
1:48 (3)
29:41 (5)
4:36 (1)
33:57 (5)
4:16 (2)
36:49 (5)
2:52 (8)
39:24 (4)
2:35 (6)
43:17 (4)
3:53 (2)
49:07 (4)
5:50 (3)
51:48 (4)
2:41 (3)
53:17 (4)
1:29 (7)
56:22 (4)
3:05 (5)
57:07 (4)
45 (8)
57:19 (4)
12 (2)
57:19  Santeri Schroderus
5   Juho Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59:05  Juho Korpi
6   Caj Snickars
Solf IK
2:39 (6)
5:08 (6)
2:29 (7)
11:45 (9)
6:37 (11)
16:25 (4)
4:40 (3)
20:20 (5)
3:55 (8)
22:37 (3)
2:17 (7)
28:25 (4)
5:48 (5)
33:55 (4)
5:30 (9)
36:41 (4)
2:46 (6)
40:24 (5)
3:43 (14)
45:16 (6)
4:52 (10)
52:26 (5)
7:10 (7)
55:17 (5)
2:51 (6)
56:34 (5)
1:17 (3)
59:18 (5)
2:44 (4)
1:00:05 (5)
47 (10)
1:00:22 (5)
17 (13)
1:00:22  Caj Snickars
7   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:42 (8)
5:28 (9)
2:46 (12)
11:31 (8)
6:03 (9)
16:33 (5)
5:02 (5)
20:04 (4)
3:31 (3)
25:29 (10)
5:25 (15)
31:24 (9)
5:55 (6)
36:51 (9)
5:27 (8)
39:52 (8)
3:01 (10)
42:56 (8)
3:04 (12)
47:54 (8)
4:58 (11)
55:05 (8)
7:11 (8)
58:15 (8)
3:10 (9)
59:37 (8)
1:22 (6)
1:02:42 (6)
3:05 (5)
1:03:31 (6)
49 (11)
1:03:45 (6)
14 (7)
1:03:45  Jiri-Pekka Rissanen
8   Sakari Puolakanaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:16 (3)
4:43 (3)
2:27 (5)
10:07 (4)
5:24 (5)
17:29 (8)
7:22 (14)
20:51 (6)
3:22 (1)
23:02 (5)
2:11 (6)
30:19 (7)
7:17 (14)
35:38 (7)
5:19 (6)
38:39 (7)
3:01 (10)
41:39 (7)
3:00 (10)
46:13 (7)
4:34 (5)
53:36 (7)
7:23 (11)
56:50 (7)
3:14 (10)
59:30 (7)
2:40 (15)
1:02:50 (7)
3:20 (10)
1:03:33 (7)
43 (6)
1:03:46 (7)
13 (4)
1:03:46  Sakari Puolakanaho
9   Harri Räisänen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
2:43 (9)
5:22 (8)
2:39 (8)
11:13 (6)
5:51 (7)
17:10 (6)
5:57 (8)
20:59 (7)
3:49 (5)
24:03 (6)
3:04 (11)
30:04 (6)
6:01 (7)
35:00 (6)
4:56 (4)
37:45 (6)
2:45 (4)
40:37 (6)
2:52 (8)
45:12 (5)
4:35 (6)
52:34 (6)
7:22 (10)
56:31 (6)
3:57 (15)
58:55 (6)
2:24 (14)
1:04:26 (8)
5:31 (16)
1:05:18 (8)
52 (15)
1:05:38 (8)
20 (16)
1:05:38  Harri Räisänen
10   Johannes Louhi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:13 (11)
5:59 (12)
2:46 (12)
12:03 (10)
6:04 (10)
19:14 (10)
7:11 (10)
23:56 (11)
4:42 (12)
26:21 (11)
2:25 (8)
33:31 (11)
7:10 (13)
39:17 (10)
5:46 (10)
42:02 (9)
2:45 (4)
44:55 (9)
2:53 (9)
49:41 (9)
4:46 (9)
57:12 (9)
7:31 (12)
1:00:20 (9)
3:08 (8)
1:01:52 (9)
1:32 (8)
1:05:08 (9)
3:16 (9)
1:05:57 (9)
49 (11)
1:06:12 (9)
15 (11)
1:06:12  Johannes Louhi
11   Aleksi Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
4:56 (14)
8:19 (14)
3:23 (15)
13:25 (13)
5:06 (4)
18:56 (9)
5:31 (7)
22:33 (9)
3:37 (4)
25:13 (9)
2:40 (9)
31:30 (10)
6:17 (9)
42:48 (11)
11:18 (16)
45:20 (10)
2:32 (2)
47:45 (10)
2:25 (2)
54:27 (10)
6:42 (16)
1:00:26 (10)
5:59 (5)
1:03:29 (10)
3:03 (7)
1:05:26 (10)
1:57 (12)
1:08:52 (10)
3:26 (11)
1:09:32 (10)
40 (1)
1:09:45 (10)
13 (4)
1:09:45  Aleksi Härkönen
12   Janne Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
3:37 (13)
5:54 (11)
2:17 (2)
11:24 (7)
5:30 (6)
16:08 (3)
4:44 (4)
19:38 (3)
3:30 (2)
24:28 (7)
4:50 (14)
30:42 (8)
6:14 (8)
36:01 (8)
5:19 (6)
45:54 (11)
9:53 (15)
50:29 (11)
4:35 (15)
55:08 (11)
4:39 (8)
1:02:21 (11)
7:13 (9)
1:06:04 (11)
3:43 (13)
1:07:22 (11)
1:18 (5)
1:11:23 (11)
4:01 (15)
1:12:07 (11)
44 (7)
1:12:25 (11)
18 (15)
1:12:25  Janne Ovaska
13   Ossi Järvinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:28 (12)
6:13 (13)
2:45 (11)
13:06 (12)
6:53 (12)
21:36 (13)
8:30 (15)
26:35 (13)
4:59 (13)
30:30 (12)
3:55 (13)
38:16 (12)
7:46 (15)
44:32 (12)
6:16 (12)
47:59 (13)
3:27 (13)
50:49 (12)
2:50 (7)
55:56 (13)
5:07 (12)
1:03:49 (12)
7:53 (13)
1:07:25 (12)
3:36 (12)
1:09:09 (12)
1:44 (11)
1:12:21 (12)
3:12 (8)
1:13:06 (12)
45 (8)
1:13:20 (12)
14 (7)
1:13:20  Ossi Järvinen
14   Samuli Saukkonen
SK Uusi
2:49 (10)
5:31 (10)
2:42 (10)
12:32 (11)
7:01 (13)
19:45 (12)
7:13 (11)
24:18 (12)
4:33 (10)
32:27 (13)
8:09 (16)
39:00 (13)
6:33 (11)
44:47 (13)
5:47 (11)
47:51 (12)
3:04 (12)
50:53 (13)
3:02 (11)
55:29 (12)
4:36 (7)
1:04:32 (13)
9:03 (15)
1:08:01 (13)
3:29 (11)
1:09:40 (13)
1:39 (10)
1:13:30 (13)
3:50 (13)
1:14:21 (13)
51 (14)
1:14:34 (13)
13 (4)
1:14:34  Samuli Saukkonen
15   Ivan Zolkin
Russia
2:34 (5)
5:02 (5)
2:28 (6)
10:01 (3)
4:59 (3)
24:38 (14)
14:37 (16)
33:57 (14)
9:19 (16)
36:04 (14)
2:07 (5)
42:25 (14)
6:21 (10)
52:39 (14)
10:14 (14)
55:23 (14)
2:44 (3)
57:45 (14)
2:22 (1)
1:04:00 (14)
6:15 (15)
1:10:36 (14)
6:36 (6)
1:13:25 (14)
2:49 (5)
1:15:00 (14)
1:35 (9)
1:18:10 (14)
3:10 (7)
1:18:50 (14)
40 (1)
1:19:02 (14)
12 (2)
1:19:02  Ivan Zolkin
16   Otto Hannunen
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:08 (15)
10:44 (15)
4:36 (16)
31:26 (15)
20:42 (16)
38:44 (15)
7:18 (13)
45:41 (16)
6:57 (15)
48:26 (16)
2:45 (10)
55:22 (15)
6:56 (12)
1:02:22 (15)
7:00 (13)
1:06:08 (15)
3:46 (14)
1:10:58 (15)
4:50 (16)
1:17:01 (15)
6:03 (14)
1:25:35 (15)
8:34 (14)
1:31:37 (15)
6:02 (16)
1:33:39 (15)
2:02 (13)
1:37:20 (15)
3:41 (12)
1:38:10 (15)
50 (13)
1:38:27 (15)
17 (13)
1:38:27  Otto Hannunen
17   Juha-Matti Inget
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
9:07 (16)
12:20 (16)
3:13 (14)
32:02 (16)
19:42 (15)
39:17 (16)
7:15 (12)
44:27 (15)
5:10 (14)
48:17 (15)
3:50 (12)
57:29 (16)
9:12 (16)
1:07:52 (16)
10:23 (15)
1:18:40 (16)
10:48 (16)
1:22:21 (16)
3:41 (13)
1:27:32 (16)
5:11 (13)
1:38:02 (16)
10:30 (16)
1:41:46 (16)
3:44 (14)
1:45:02 (16)
3:16 (16)
1:48:54 (16)
3:52 (14)
1:49:54 (16)
1:00 (16)
1:50:08 (16)
14 (7)
1:50:08  Juha-Matti Inget
   Miska Tervala
Rastivarsat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Miska Tervala
   Arttu Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
2:23
4:38
2:15
10:31
5:53
23:00
12:29
26:48
3:48
29:27
2:39
36:05
6:38
43:59
7:54
46:52
2:53
49:30
2:38
53:46
4:16
1:03:01
9:15
-
-
-
-
1:15:02
-
1:16:06
1:04
1:16:29
23
keskeytti  Arttu Taulavuori
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English