1 | 401 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 44:39 | ||
2 | 429 | Konsta Puranen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 45:53 | +1:14 | |
3 | 435 | Emil Sevelius | OK Trian | FIN | 46:55 | +2:16 | |
4 | 447 | Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 47:40 | +3:01 | |
5 | 414 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 48:13 | +3:34 | |
6 | 428 | Mikko Poutanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:05 | +5:26 | |
7 | 412 | Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:16 | +5:37 | |
8 | 419 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 50:21 | +5:42 | |
9 | 437 | Ville Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 50:39 | +6:00 | |
10 | 409 | Tommi Härkönen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:54 | +6:15 | |
11 | 445 | Saku Valkila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:05 | +6:26 | |
12 | 424 | Mikko Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 52:16 | +7:37 | |
13 | 413 | Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 52:29 | +7:50 | |
14 | 427 | Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 55:42 | +11:03 | |
15 | 405 | Miika Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 55:44 | +11:05 | |
16 | 421 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 56:17 | +11:38 | |
17 | 426 | Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 56:22 | +11:43 | |
18 | 403 | Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | 57:07 | +12:28 | |
19 | 411 | Eemeli Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 59:39 | +15:00 | |
20 | 446 | Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 1:00:22 | +15:43 | |
21 | 425 | Markus Parviainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:02:37 | +17:58 | |
22 | 408 | Sami Härkönen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 1:02:38 | +17:59 | |
23 | 433 | Topias Saranpää | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:03:26 | +18:47 | |
24 | 439 | Veeti Nissinen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 1:04:39 | +20:00 | |
25 | 415 | Arttu Malmlund | Koovee | FIN | 1:05:30 | +20:51 | |
26 | 438 | Aapo Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:07:03 | +22:24 | |
27 | 423 | Niilo Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:07:36 | +22:57 | |
28 | 416 | Juho Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:07:42 | +23:03 | |
29 | 407 | Robert Hyvönen | RasTiimi | FIN | 1:08:30 | +23:51 | |
30 | 430 | Peetu Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:46 | +25:07 | |
31 | 402 | Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:09:58 | +25:19 | |
32 | 410 | Matti Kemppainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 1:10:23 | +25:44 | |
33 | 431 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 1:10:25 | +25:46 | |
34 | 417 | Samuli Natunen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 1:13:05 | +28:26 | |
35 | 404 | Joona Holappa | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 1:16:19 | +31:40 | |
36 | 434 | Eemeli Saukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:29:42 | +45:03 | |
418 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
422 | Miika Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
432 | Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
436 | Konsta Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | keskeytti |