49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H18E 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Aleksi Hellman
MS Parma
1:24 (9)
5:42 (5)
4:18 (4)
7:59 (1)
2:17 (6)
10:49 (3)
2:50 (7)
13:10 (2)
2:21 (8)
16:02 (3)
2:52 (4)
18:28 (3)
2:26 (11)
24:15 (2)
5:47 (4)
29:55 (2)
5:40 (7)
31:54 (2)
1:59 (15)
34:44 (2)
2:50 (1)
36:46 (1)
2:02 (1)
37:41 (1)
55 (2)
37:53 (1)
12 (7)
37:53  Aleksi Hellman
2   Aapo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
1:26 (11)
5:40 (4)
4:14 (3)
7:59 (1)
2:19 (7)
10:30 (1)
2:31 (1)
12:39 (1)
2:09 (1)
15:43 (1)
3:04 (13)
18:13 (2)
2:30 (13)
24:20 (3)
6:07 (10)
30:12 (3)
5:52 (11)
31:37 (1)
1:25 (3)
34:41 (1)
3:04 (7)
37:03 (2)
2:22 (13)
38:01 (2)
58 (7)
38:15 (2)
14 (20)
38:15  Aapo Viippola
3   Konsta Puranen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:15 (1)
5:36 (2)
4:21 (6)
7:59 (1)
2:23 (8)
10:39 (2)
2:40 (3)
13:18 (3)
2:39 (15)
16:01 (2)
2:43 (3)
18:07 (1)
2:06 (1)
23:31 (1)
5:24 (2)
29:16 (1)
5:45 (8)
32:24 (3)
3:08 (29)
35:18 (3)
2:54 (2)
37:28 (3)
2:10 (3)
38:23 (3)
55 (2)
38:36 (3)
13 (11)
38:36  Konsta Puranen
4   Eero Lapila
MS Parma
1:21 (6)
5:08 (1)
3:47 (1)
8:57 (6)
3:49 (26)
11:40 (5)
2:43 (4)
14:02 (4)
2:22 (9)
17:16 (4)
3:14 (19)
19:31 (4)
2:15 (8)
25:24 (4)
5:53 (6)
30:47 (4)
5:23 (3)
32:30 (4)
1:43 (11)
35:35 (4)
3:05 (8)
38:00 (4)
2:25 (14)
39:04 (4)
1:04 (21)
39:18 (4)
14 (20)
39:18  Eero Lapila
5   Juho Pousi
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:21 (6)
5:39 (3)
4:18 (4)
9:38 (11)
3:59 (27)
12:33 (8)
2:55 (8)
14:53 (6)
2:20 (6)
17:46 (6)
2:53 (5)
20:30 (8)
2:44 (17)
26:19 (6)
5:49 (5)
31:49 (5)
5:30 (4)
33:45 (5)
1:56 (14)
36:45 (5)
3:00 (6)
38:58 (5)
2:13 (6)
40:00 (5)
1:02 (13)
40:15 (5)
15 (29)
40:15  Juho Pousi
6   Lauri Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
1:29 (18)
7:13 (14)
5:44 (15)
9:20 (10)
2:07 (3)
12:27 (7)
3:07 (10)
14:54 (7)
2:27 (11)
17:51 (7)
2:57 (7)
20:11 (6)
2:20 (9)
26:07 (5)
5:56 (7)
32:15 (7)
6:08 (14)
33:48 (6)
1:33 (6)
36:47 (6)
2:59 (5)
39:03 (6)
2:16 (8)
40:05 (6)
1:02 (13)
40:19 (6)
14 (20)
40:19  Lauri Heinaro
7   Emil Sevelius
OK Trian
1:18 (3)
6:35 (10)
5:17 (11)
8:35 (5)
2:00 (1)
12:39 (9)
4:04 (19)
14:56 (8)
2:17 (5)
17:59 (8)
3:03 (11)
20:12 (7)
2:13 (5)
26:19 (6)
6:07 (10)
31:57 (6)
5:38 (6)
34:05 (7)
2:08 (19)
37:03 (7)
2:58 (4)
39:23 (7)
2:20 (9)
40:22 (7)
59 (9)
40:36 (7)
14 (20)
40:36  Emil Sevelius
8   Topias Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:00 (33)
6:06 (6)
4:06 (2)
8:12 (4)
2:06 (2)
10:59 (4)
2:47 (5)
14:41 (5)
3:42 (29)
17:41 (5)
3:00 (9)
19:53 (5)
2:12 (2)
26:23 (8)
6:30 (13)
32:21 (8)
5:58 (13)
34:34 (8)
2:13 (20)
37:30 (8)
2:56 (3)
39:40 (8)
2:10 (3)
40:35 (8)
55 (2)
40:50 (8)
15 (29)
40:50  Topias Niemi
9   Mikko Poutanen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:34 (23)
7:42 (17)
6:08 (17)
10:16 (15)
2:34 (14)
13:28 (10)
3:12 (12)
15:51 (9)
2:23 (10)
18:31 (9)
2:40 (1)
21:05 (9)
2:34 (14)
26:28 (9)
5:23 (1)
33:34 (10)
7:06 (22)
35:15 (9)
1:41 (10)
38:40 (9)
3:25 (16)
40:51 (9)
2:11 (5)
41:49 (9)
58 (7)
42:02 (9)
13 (11)
42:02  Mikko Poutanen
10   Saku Valkila
Turun Suunnistajat
1:32 (21)
6:24 (8)
4:52 (9)
9:55 (12)
3:31 (24)
13:49 (11)
3:54 (17)
16:17 (11)
2:28 (12)
19:16 (10)
2:59 (8)
21:28 (10)
2:12 (2)
27:25 (10)
5:57 (8)
33:16 (9)
5:51 (10)
35:31 (10)
2:15 (22)
38:45 (10)
3:14 (10)
40:58 (10)
2:13 (6)
42:00 (10)
1:02 (13)
42:13 (10)
13 (11)
42:13  Saku Valkila
11   Atte Nokka
Rasti 88
1:26 (11)
9:07 (22)
7:41 (22)
11:50 (18)
2:43 (15)
15:52 (14)
4:02 (18)
18:24 (13)
2:32 (14)
21:18 (12)
2:54 (6)
23:32 (11)
2:14 (6)
29:35 (11)
6:03 (9)
36:02 (11)
6:27 (16)
38:49 (11)
2:47 (25)
42:10 (11)
3:21 (13)
44:38 (11)
2:28 (18)
45:38 (11)
1:00 (11)
45:51 (11)
13 (11)
45:51  Atte Nokka
12   Otso Westerlund
Koovee
1:32 (21)
8:51 (21)
7:19 (21)
12:10 (20)
3:19 (21)
15:19 (13)
3:09 (11)
19:13 (16)
3:54 (31)
22:47 (17)
3:34 (26)
25:41 (16)
2:54 (20)
32:08 (13)
6:27 (12)
39:04 (14)
6:56 (20)
41:06 (14)
2:02 (16)
44:42 (12)
3:36 (18)
47:30 (13)
2:48 (26)
48:33 (12)
1:03 (19)
48:45 (12)
12 (7)
48:45  Otso Westerlund
13   Konsta Sipiläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:20 (4)
6:38 (11)
5:18 (12)
9:11 (8)
2:33 (13)
16:16 (19)
7:05 (31)
19:03 (15)
2:47 (18)
22:31 (14)
3:28 (24)
25:06 (15)
2:35 (16)
32:37 (15)
7:31 (21)
38:29 (13)
5:52 (11)
40:48 (13)
2:19 (23)
44:49 (13)
4:01 (25)
47:25 (12)
2:36 (21)
48:35 (13)
1:10 (30)
48:49 (13)
14 (20)
48:49  Konsta Sipiläinen
14   Konsta Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:20 (4)
6:39 (12)
5:19 (13)
9:11 (8)
2:32 (12)
12:25 (6)
3:14 (13)
15:54 (10)
3:29 (26)
23:54 (18)
8:00 (35)
26:28 (18)
2:34 (14)
33:04 (16)
6:36 (14)
39:30 (15)
6:26 (15)
41:33 (15)
2:03 (17)
45:33 (14)
4:00 (24)
48:00 (14)
2:27 (17)
49:02 (14)
1:02 (13)
49:15 (14)
13 (11)
49:15  Konsta Pitkänen
15   Ville Tiljander
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:25 (10)
9:22 (24)
7:57 (25)
15:25 (27)
6:03 (32)
19:31 (23)
4:06 (21)
21:47 (21)
2:16 (3)
25:14 (22)
3:27 (23)
27:58 (22)
2:44 (17)
35:10 (20)
7:12 (19)
40:25 (16)
5:15 (1)
41:59 (16)
1:34 (7)
45:39 (15)
3:40 (21)
48:04 (15)
2:25 (14)
49:06 (15)
1:02 (13)
49:20 (15)
14 (20)
49:20  Ville Tiljander
16   Mikko Pajukangas
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
1:34 (23)
12:52 (31)
11:18 (31)
15:03 (26)
2:11 (4)
17:37 (21)
2:34 (2)
19:53 (19)
2:16 (3)
22:35 (16)
2:42 (2)
24:59 (14)
2:24 (10)
30:27 (12)
5:28 (3)
37:42 (12)
7:15 (23)
39:13 (12)
1:31 (5)
46:09 (16)
6:56 (36)
48:47 (16)
2:38 (23)
49:55 (16)
1:08 (28)
50:05 (16)
10 (2)
50:05  Mikko Pajukangas
17   Aapo Tonder
SK Vuoksi
1:28 (14)
8:20 (20)
6:52 (20)
11:12 (16)
2:52 (17)
16:09 (17)
4:57 (26)
18:51 (14)
2:42 (17)
21:58 (13)
3:07 (15)
24:42 (13)
2:44 (17)
32:30 (14)
7:48 (23)
42:14 (20)
9:44 (31)
43:37 (17)
1:23 (2)
46:51 (17)
3:14 (10)
49:32 (17)
2:41 (24)
50:34 (17)
1:02 (13)
50:49 (17)
15 (29)
50:49  Aapo Tonder
18   Veeti Nissinen
Puolangan Ryhti
1:52 (32)
7:55 (18)
6:03 (16)
11:13 (17)
3:18 (20)
15:58 (15)
4:45 (25)
19:30 (18)
3:32 (27)
24:31 (20)
5:01 (33)
27:36 (21)
3:05 (24)
34:30 (18)
6:54 (17)
41:56 (17)
7:26 (25)
43:45 (18)
1:49 (13)
48:03 (18)
4:18 (27)
51:05 (18)
3:02 (29)
52:10 (18)
1:05 (23)
52:23 (18)
13 (11)
52:23  Veeti Nissinen
19   Sami Härkönen
Oulun Tarmo
1:43 (28)
18:06 (34)
16:23 (34)
21:28 (33)
3:22 (22)
24:15 (32)
2:47 (5)
26:43 (30)
2:28 (12)
29:50 (30)
3:07 (15)
32:04 (28)
2:14 (6)
38:53 (23)
6:49 (16)
44:24 (23)
5:31 (5)
46:01 (19)
1:37 (9)
49:36 (20)
3:35 (17)
51:56 (20)
2:20 (9)
52:50 (20)
54 (1)
53:00 (19)
10 (2)
53:00  Sami Härkönen
20   Lauri Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:17 (2)
7:58 (19)
6:41 (19)
10:12 (14)
2:14 (5)
19:02 (22)
8:50 (35)
21:58 (22)
2:56 (20)
25:01 (21)
3:03 (11)
27:28 (20)
2:27 (12)
35:03 (19)
7:35 (22)
41:56 (17)
6:53 (19)
46:01 (19)
4:05 (32)
49:08 (19)
3:07 (9)
51:42 (19)
2:34 (20)
52:46 (19)
1:04 (21)
53:05 (20)
19 (35)
53:05  Lauri Koivumäki
21   Arttu Laaksonen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:28 (14)
6:41 (13)
5:13 (10)
10:10 (13)
3:29 (23)
14:01 (12)
3:51 (15)
17:05 (12)
3:04 (22)
20:27 (11)
3:22 (21)
23:41 (12)
3:14 (28)
38:00 (22)
14:19 (35)
43:47 (22)
5:47 (9)
47:13 (22)
3:26 (31)
50:37 (21)
3:24 (15)
52:42 (21)
2:05 (2)
53:39 (21)
57 (5)
53:50 (21)
11 (6)
53:50  Arttu Laaksonen
22   Peetu Rantala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:09 (34)
7:35 (15)
5:26 (14)
12:04 (19)
4:29 (29)
16:09 (17)
4:05 (20)
19:20 (17)
3:11 (23)
22:31 (14)
3:11 (18)
25:50 (17)
3:19 (30)
33:12 (17)
7:22 (20)
42:12 (19)
9:00 (28)
47:01 (21)
4:49 (34)
51:07 (22)
4:06 (26)
54:03 (22)
2:56 (27)
55:11 (22)
1:08 (28)
55:21 (22)
10 (2)
55:21  Peetu Rantala
23   Juho Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:45 (30)
10:03 (27)
8:18 (27)
12:54 (22)
2:51 (16)
17:10 (20)
4:16 (23)
20:21 (20)
3:11 (23)
24:07 (19)
3:46 (29)
27:12 (19)
3:05 (24)
35:10 (20)
7:58 (24)
42:39 (21)
7:29 (27)
48:07 (23)
5:28 (36)
52:01 (23)
3:54 (22)
55:04 (23)
3:03 (30)
56:19 (23)
1:15 (36)
56:32 (23)
13 (11)
56:32  Juho Määttä
24   Miika Husu
SK Vuoksi
1:27 (13)
11:32 (29)
10:05 (29)
13:55 (24)
2:23 (8)
21:15 (28)
7:20 (33)
24:33 (26)
3:18 (25)
27:58 (26)
3:25 (22)
31:56 (26)
3:58 (33)
41:32 (28)
9:36 (29)
48:11 (26)
6:39 (17)
49:33 (25)
1:22 (1)
52:54 (24)
3:21 (13)
55:41 (24)
2:47 (25)
56:46 (24)
1:05 (23)
57:03 (24)
17 (33)
57:03  Miika Husu
25   Matti Kemppainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:43 (28)
6:29 (9)
4:46 (8)
8:57 (6)
2:28 (11)
15:59 (16)
7:02 (30)
22:09 (23)
6:10 (34)
25:51 (23)
3:42 (28)
29:17 (23)
3:26 (32)
40:29 (26)
11:12 (32)
47:08 (24)
6:39 (17)
50:01 (26)
2:53 (26)
54:19 (25)
4:18 (27)
57:15 (25)
2:56 (27)
58:21 (25)
1:06 (25)
58:36 (25)
15 (29)
58:36  Matti Kemppainen
26   Eemeli Saukkonen
SK Uusi
1:29 (18)
12:08 (30)
10:39 (30)
15:01 (25)
2:53 (18)
19:45 (24)
4:44 (24)
23:27 (25)
3:42 (29)
27:18 (25)
3:51 (30)
30:29 (25)
3:11 (27)
42:17 (31)
11:48 (33)
49:20 (27)
7:03 (21)
51:33 (27)
2:13 (20)
55:09 (26)
3:36 (18)
57:35 (26)
2:26 (16)
58:36 (26)
1:01 (12)
58:48 (26)
12 (7)
58:48  Eemeli Saukkonen
27   Janne Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:21 (6)
23:31 (35)
22:10 (35)
25:54 (34)
2:23 (8)
29:37 (34)
3:43 (14)
31:57 (34)
2:20 (6)
35:18 (34)
3:21 (20)
38:14 (34)
2:56 (23)
45:02 (33)
6:48 (15)
50:22 (29)
5:20 (2)
51:57 (29)
1:35 (8)
55:35 (27)
3:38 (20)
58:03 (27)
2:28 (18)
59:15 (27)
1:12 (32)
59:33 (27)
18 (34)
59:33  Janne Niskanen
28   Eemeli Kiljunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:39 (27)
16:38 (33)
14:59 (33)
20:21 (32)
3:43 (25)
24:14 (31)
3:53 (16)
27:16 (31)
3:02 (21)
30:22 (31)
3:06 (14)
33:36 (30)
3:14 (28)
42:55 (32)
9:19 (27)
50:19 (28)
7:24 (24)
52:26 (30)
2:07 (18)
56:25 (30)
3:59 (23)
58:45 (28)
2:20 (9)
59:44 (28)
59 (9)
59:56 (28)
12 (7)
59:56  Eemeli Kiljunen
29   Niilo Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:31 (20)
7:41 (16)
6:10 (18)
12:17 (21)
4:36 (30)
22:44 (29)
10:27 (36)
25:24 (28)
2:40 (16)
28:53 (28)
3:29 (25)
31:59 (27)
3:06 (26)
41:27 (27)
9:28 (28)
50:27 (30)
9:00 (28)
51:54 (28)
1:27 (4)
56:13 (28)
4:19 (30)
59:21 (29)
3:08 (31)
1:00:34 (29)
1:13 (35)
1:00:43 (29)
9 (1)
1:00:43  Niilo Ojanaho
30   Markus Parviainen
SK Vuoksi
1:28 (14)
9:28 (25)
8:00 (26)
13:33 (23)
4:05 (28)
20:18 (26)
6:45 (29)
23:05 (24)
2:47 (18)
26:42 (24)
3:37 (27)
29:36 (24)
2:54 (20)
40:04 (24)
10:28 (31)
47:32 (25)
7:28 (26)
49:19 (24)
1:47 (12)
56:14 (29)
6:55 (35)
59:40 (30)
3:26 (33)
1:00:50 (30)
1:10 (30)
1:01:00 (30)
10 (2)
1:01:00  Markus Parviainen
31   Roni-Ville Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:38 (26)
10:59 (28)
9:21 (28)
15:38 (28)
4:39 (31)
23:00 (30)
7:22 (34)
25:15 (27)
2:15 (2)
28:23 (27)
3:08 (17)
33:18 (29)
4:55 (35)
40:16 (25)
6:58 (18)
50:37 (31)
10:21 (32)
53:43 (31)
3:06 (28)
58:08 (31)
4:25 (32)
1:01:42 (31)
3:34 (35)
1:02:54 (31)
1:12 (32)
1:03:13 (31)
19 (35)
1:03:13  Roni-Ville Rissanen
32   Robert Hyvönen
RasTiimi
1:35 (25)
6:20 (7)
4:45 (7)
16:57 (29)
10:37 (35)
20:02 (25)
3:05 (9)
28:23 (33)
8:21 (36)
31:25 (32)
3:02 (10)
33:37 (31)
2:12 (2)
41:52 (29)
8:15 (25)
55:15 (33)
13:23 (35)
58:20 (33)
3:05 (27)
1:01:34 (32)
3:14 (10)
1:03:54 (32)
2:20 (9)
1:04:57 (32)
1:03 (19)
1:05:11 (32)
14 (20)
1:05:11  Robert Hyvönen
33   Joona Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
1:50 (31)
9:37 (26)
7:47 (24)
17:00 (30)
7:23 (34)
21:08 (27)
4:08 (22)
25:39 (29)
4:31 (33)
29:44 (29)
4:05 (31)
33:45 (32)
4:01 (34)
42:12 (30)
8:27 (26)
52:54 (32)
10:42 (33)
58:00 (32)
5:06 (35)
1:03:23 (33)
5:23 (34)
1:06:52 (33)
3:29 (34)
1:07:59 (33)
1:07 (27)
1:08:12 (33)
13 (11)
1:08:12  Joona Holappa
34   Samuli Natunen
Savon Suunta
2:27 (35)
16:16 (32)
13:49 (32)
19:09 (31)
2:53 (18)
24:31 (33)
5:22 (27)
28:04 (32)
3:33 (28)
35:06 (33)
7:02 (34)
38:01 (33)
2:55 (22)
54:09 (34)
16:08 (36)
1:06:37 (34)
12:28 (34)
1:09:15 (34)
2:38 (24)
1:13:36 (34)
4:21 (31)
1:16:58 (34)
3:22 (32)
1:18:04 (34)
1:06 (25)
1:18:18 (34)
14 (20)
1:18:18  Samuli Natunen
35   Topias Saranpää
Rasti-Jussit
4:49 (36)
30:29 (36)
25:40 (36)
37:12 (35)
6:43 (33)
44:18 (35)
7:06 (32)
51:53 (35)
7:35 (35)
56:49 (35)
4:56 (32)
1:00:11 (35)
3:22 (31)
1:09:56 (35)
9:45 (30)
1:19:24 (35)
9:28 (30)
1:22:36 (35)
3:12 (30)
1:26:54 (35)
4:18 (27)
1:29:30 (35)
2:36 (21)
1:30:27 (35)
57 (5)
1:30:40 (35)
13 (11)
1:30:40  Topias Saranpää
36   Arttu Malmlund
Koovee
1:28 (14)
9:13 (23)
7:45 (23)
51:46 (36)
42:33 (36)
58:30 (36)
6:44 (28)
1:02:33 (36)
4:03 (32)
1:10:56 (36)
8:23 (36)
1:17:38 (36)
6:42 (36)
1:31:00 (36)
13:22 (34)
1:44:51 (36)
13:51 (36)
1:49:08 (36)
4:17 (33)
1:54:02 (36)
4:54 (33)
1:57:50 (36)
3:48 (36)
1:59:02 (36)
1:12 (32)
1:59:16 (36)
14 (20)
1:59:16  Arttu Malmlund
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English