49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H16E 3. päivä

Väliaika

1645Vertti LaitinenKooveeFIN32:05
2644Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN32:11+6
3630Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN32:52+47
4607Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN34:16+2:11
5615Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN34:41+2:36
6617Sakari KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN34:55+2:50
7613Valtteri KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN38:07+6:02
8619Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFIN38:46+6:41
9624Tomi KyrönlahtiVihtavuoren PamausFIN38:50+6:45
10623Eemeli KumaraLaihian LujaFIN39:02+6:57
11639Sami RaitolaEspoon SuuntaFIN39:57+7:52
12649Lassi VaismaaSuunta JyväskyläFIN40:23+8:18
13629Hannu MalinenKuhmon PeuratFIN40:33+8:28
14611Akseli JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN40:47+8:42
15637Samuli PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN41:01+8:56
16603Saku HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN41:18+9:13
17628Matias MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN41:55+9:50
18634Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN41:56+9:51
19652Aaro VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN43:24+11:19
20612Juho KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN43:40+11:35
21602Wertti AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN44:31+12:26
22614Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN45:01+12:56
23632Timi NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFIN45:09+13:04
24601Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN45:29+13:24
25604Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN45:47+13:42
26650Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN46:59+14:54
27620Eeli KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN47:03+14:58
28608Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN47:34+15:29
29609Aatu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN47:54+15:49
30605Paavo HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:22+16:17
31621Marcus KopraOK TrianFIN48:37+16:32
32616Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN48:53+16:48
33618Eemeli KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN50:35+18:30
34635Lauri PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN50:55+18:50
35648Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN53:42+21:37
36606Tatu HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN55:12+23:07
37627Mitri LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN55:39+23:34
38640Vilhelm ToivonenKangasala SKFIN56:02+23:57
39638Roope PöyrySK PohjantähtiFIN56:48+24:43
40610Eeka HusuSK VuoksiFIN1:04:44+32:39
41625Matti LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN1:06:35+34:30
42651Thomas WesterholmVesaisen PojatFIN1:08:32+36:27
43642Elias MiikkulainenSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:14:34+42:29
44643Ossi HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN1:19:35+47:30
45631Lucas MylläriNärpes OKFIN1:24:51+52:46
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English