1 | 645 | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 32:15 | ||
2 | 644 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:23 | +8 | |
3 | 630 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:05 | +50 | |
4 | 607 | Topias Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 34:28 | +2:13 | |
5 | 615 | Valtteri Kinnunen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 34:52 | +2:37 | |
6 | 617 | Sakari Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 35:07 | +2:52 | |
7 | 613 | Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 38:17 | +6:02 | |
8 | 619 | Kimmo Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 38:56 | +6:41 | |
9 | 624 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 39:04 | +6:49 | |
10 | 623 | Eemeli Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 39:15 | +7:00 | |
11 | 639 | Sami Raitola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 40:12 | +7:57 | |
12 | 649 | Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 40:35 | +8:20 | |
13 | 629 | Hannu Malinen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 40:47 | +8:32 | |
14 | 611 | Akseli Jussinmäki | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 41:02 | +8:47 | |
15 | 637 | Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 41:14 | +8:59 | |
16 | 603 | Saku Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 41:32 | +9:17 | |
17 | 634 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 42:08 | +9:53 | |
18 | 628 | Matias Maijala | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 42:09 | +9:54 | |
19 | 652 | Aaro Virtanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 43:37 | +11:22 | |
20 | 612 | Juho Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 43:51 | +11:36 | |
21 | 602 | Wertti Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 44:47 | +12:32 | |
22 | 614 | Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 45:13 | +12:58 | |
23 | 632 | Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 45:23 | +13:08 | |
24 | 601 | Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 45:41 | +13:26 | |
25 | 604 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 46:00 | +13:45 | |
26 | 650 | Väinö Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:09 | +14:54 | |
27 | 620 | Eeli Kontola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 47:14 | +14:59 | |
28 | 608 | Juho Hiltunen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 47:43 | +15:28 | |
29 | 609 | Aatu Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 48:09 | +15:54 | |
30 | 605 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:35 | +16:20 | |
31 | 621 | Marcus Kopra | OK Trian | FIN | 48:53 | +16:38 | |
32 | 616 | Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:07 | +16:52 | |
33 | 618 | Eemeli Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:57 | +18:42 | |
34 | 635 | Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 51:05 | +18:50 | |
35 | 648 | Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 53:53 | +21:38 | |
36 | 606 | Tatu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 55:24 | +23:09 | |
37 | 627 | Mitri Lerssi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 55:51 | +23:36 | |
38 | 640 | Vilhelm Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 56:15 | +24:00 | |
39 | 638 | Roope Pöyry | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 57:04 | +24:49 | |
40 | 610 | Eeka Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:05:05 | +32:50 | |
41 | 625 | Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:06:46 | +34:31 | |
42 | 651 | Thomas Westerholm | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 1:08:48 | +36:33 | |
43 | 642 | Elias Miikkulainen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:14:47 | +42:32 | |
44 | 643 | Ossi Hietaharju | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:19:50 | +47:35 | |
45 | 631 | Lucas Mylläri | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:25:09 | +52:54 | |
622 | Sakari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | ei läht. | |||
636 | Ville Pasanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti |