49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H16E 1. päivä

Väliaika

1641Eero TurkkiOlavin RastiFIN40:14
2650Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN40:25+11
3619Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFIN41:35+1:21
4637Samuli PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN42:03+1:49
5617Sakari KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN42:04+1:50
6624Tomi KyrönlahtiVihtavuoren PamausFIN42:49+2:35
7649Lassi VaismaaSuunta JyväskyläFIN43:02+2:48
8634Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN43:25+3:11
9603Saku HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN44:30+4:16
10607Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN44:47+4:33
11645Vertti LaitinenKooveeFIN45:07+4:53
12616Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN45:10+4:56
13605Paavo HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:51+5:37
14601Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN45:59+5:45
15633Jere NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN46:20+6:06
16630Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:12+7:58
17611Akseli JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN49:34+9:20
18632Timi NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFIN49:36+9:22
19639Sami RaitolaEspoon SuuntaFIN49:50+9:36
20652Aaro VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN50:00+9:46
21628Matias MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN50:23+10:09
22612Juho KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN50:34+10:20
23648Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN50:50+10:36
24606Tatu HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN51:01+10:47
25608Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN52:25+12:11
26629Hannu MalinenKuhmon PeuratFIN52:26+12:12
27625Matti LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN52:33+12:19
28610Eeka HusuSK VuoksiFIN53:11+12:57
29623Eemeli KumaraLaihian LujaFIN55:07+14:53
30615Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN55:13+14:59
31640Vilhelm ToivonenKangasala SKFIN56:54+16:40
32609Aatu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN57:30+17:16
33614Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN58:15+18:01
34635Lauri PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN58:25+18:11
35638Roope PöyrySK PohjantähtiFIN59:04+18:50
36622Sakari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN59:23+19:09
37642Elias MiikkulainenSuomusjärven SisuFIN59:47+19:33
38621Marcus KopraOK TrianFIN1:00:03+19:49
39643Ossi HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN1:00:43+20:29
40602Wertti AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN1:03:20+23:06
41604Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:05:31+25:17
42636Ville PasanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:08:50+28:36
43620Eeli KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:09:09+28:55
44627Mitri LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN1:14:08+33:54
45631Lucas MylläriNärpes OKFIN1:17:54+37:40
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English