49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H16E 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,7 km
Maali
6,4 km
 
1.   Topias Helminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:53:00   38:10 (1)  41:30  
2.   Väinö Venetjoki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:21:00   38:46 (2)  42:13  
3.   Sakari Koivuniemi Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:09:00   40:46 (3)  43:54  
4.   Valtteri Kinnunen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  10:03:00   40:47 (4)  44:14  
5.   Eero Turkki Olavin Rasti  FIN  10:09:00   41:57 (6)  45:14  
6.   Leevi Keronen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:07:00   41:50 (5)  45:50  
7.   Samuli Peltola Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  11:01:00   42:38 (7)  46:08  
8.   Saku Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  11:17:00   42:47 (8)  46:34  
9.   Vertti Laitinen Koovee  FIN  10:37:00   44:04 (9)  48:18  
10.   Paavo Heinonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:49:00   45:15 (10)  48:54  
11.   Hannu Malinen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  11:29:00   45:22 (11)  49:25  
12.   Ville Pasanen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  10:59:00   46:18 (12)  49:46  
13.   Oskari Arvela Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:31:00   47:28 (14)  50:58  
14.   Vesa Nokka Rasti 88  FIN  10:33:00   47:10 (13)  51:20  
15.   Tomi Kyrönlahti Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  10:13:00   48:10 (15)  51:54  
16.   Juho Hiltunen Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  10:19:00   51:00 (17)  54:29  
17.   Timi Niemensivu Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:45:00   50:58 (16)  54:56  
18.   Sami Raitola Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:27:00   51:46 (18)  55:59  
19.   Eemeli Kumara Laihian Luja  FIN  11:27:00   52:06 (19)  56:02  
20.   Matias Maijala Lapin Veikot  FIN  10:41:00   53:14 (22)  56:12  
21.   Olli Koivumäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:37:00   52:55 (20)  56:21  
22.   Eeli Kontola Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  10:51:00   53:07 (21)  56:56  
23.   Ville Mannonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:25:00   53:44 (25)  57:41  
24.   Ossi Hietaharju Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:39:00   54:21 (27)  57:58  
25.   Akseli Jussinmäki Halsuan Toivo  FIN  11:05:00   53:30 (24)  57:59  
26.   Matti Laasanen Laihian Luja  FIN  11:35:00   54:15 (26)  58:19  
27.   Juho Kangas Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:43:00   54:36 (28)  58:22  
28.   Kimmo Kontio Kangasala SK  FIN  10:11:00   53:21 (23)  58:39  
29.   Aaro Virtanen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  11:13:00   55:25 (30)  58:48  
30.   Thomas Westerholm Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  10:07:00   55:24 (29)  59:23  
31.   Lassi Vaismaa Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:41:00   55:46 (31)  59:30  
32.   Vilhelm Toivonen Kangasala SK  FIN  10:23:00   55:50 (32)  1:00:04  
33.   Eeka Husu SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:19:00   57:15 (34)  1:02:04  
34.   Niko Vaenerberg Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:25:00   56:33 (33)  1:02:28  
35.   Roope Pöyry SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:33:00   1:00:25 (35)  1:03:54  
36.   Mitri Lerssi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  11:11:00   1:03:01 (37)  1:07:02  
37.   Elias Miikkulainen Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  10:47:00   1:02:55 (36)  1:07:07  
38.   Aatu Hirvikallio Luumäen Rasti  FIN  10:15:00   1:03:34 (39)  1:07:14  
39.   Tatu Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  10:57:00   1:03:11 (38)  1:07:16  
40.   Ilari Haltia Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:21:00   1:05:14 (40)  1:08:48  
41.   Lauri Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:23:00   1:17:50 (42)  1:22:26  
42.   Sakari Koskela Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:31:00   1:16:48 (41)  1:23:15  
43.   Santeri Laurila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  10:29:00   1:21:38 (43)  1:26:01  
44.   Lucas Mylläri Närpes OK  FIN  11:15:00   1:26:16 (44)  1:32:26  
   Wertti Autio Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:01:00      hylätty  
   Valtteri Kankainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  10:39:00      keskeytti  
   Marcus Kopra OK Trian  FIN  10:55:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English