49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H16E 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Topias Helminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:50 (1)
11:53 (1)
10:03 (1)
14:13 (1)
2:20 (5)
17:31 (1)
3:18 (13)
20:03 (1)
2:32 (3)
23:01 (1)
2:58 (3)
26:29 (2)
3:28 (3)
31:33 (1)
5:04 (2)
36:20 (1)
4:47 (31)
38:09 (1)
1:49 (1)
40:41 (1)
2:32 (4)
41:17 (1)
36 (6)
41:30 (1)
13 (19)
41:30  Topias Helminen
2   Väinö Venetjoki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:39 (24)
14:13 (7)
11:34 (6)
16:39 (8)
2:26 (8)
19:43 (7)
3:04 (6)
22:15 (7)
2:32 (3)
25:17 (7)
3:02 (7)
28:44 (6)
3:27 (2)
34:04 (5)
5:20 (5)
36:46 (2)
2:42 (2)
38:46 (2)
2:00 (6)
41:18 (2)
2:32 (4)
41:56 (2)
38 (9)
42:13 (2)
17 (40)
42:13  Väinö Venetjoki
3   Sakari Koivuniemi
Rasti-Nokia
2:11 (6)
13:45 (6)
11:34 (6)
15:59 (6)
2:14 (1)
19:01 (6)
3:02 (5)
21:36 (6)
2:35 (6)
24:37 (6)
3:01 (6)
28:16 (5)
3:39 (5)
33:23 (4)
5:07 (3)
36:50 (3)
3:27 (17)
40:47 (3)
3:57 (35)
43:09 (3)
2:22 (2)
43:42 (3)
33 (2)
43:54 (3)
12 (9)
43:54  Sakari Koivuniemi
4   Valtteri Kinnunen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:17 (9)
15:03 (15)
12:46 (21)
17:41 (14)
2:38 (15)
20:45 (9)
3:04 (6)
23:40 (10)
2:55 (19)
26:49 (10)
3:09 (11)
30:38 (8)
3:49 (8)
36:03 (6)
5:25 (6)
38:47 (4)
2:44 (4)
40:47 (3)
2:00 (6)
43:27 (4)
2:40 (13)
44:01 (4)
34 (3)
44:14 (4)
13 (19)
44:14  Valtteri Kinnunen
5   Eero Turkki
Olavin Rasti
1:51 (3)
12:40 (3)
10:49 (3)
14:58 (3)
2:18 (3)
17:50 (2)
2:52 (3)
20:14 (2)
2:24 (1)
23:06 (2)
2:52 (2)
26:49 (3)
3:43 (6)
31:42 (2)
4:53 (1)
40:07 (6)
8:25 (42)
41:57 (6)
1:50 (2)
44:27 (5)
2:30 (3)
45:02 (5)
35 (5)
45:14 (5)
12 (9)
45:14  Eero Turkki
6   Leevi Keronen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:13 (7)
13:04 (5)
10:51 (4)
15:20 (4)
2:16 (2)
18:00 (3)
2:40 (1)
20:29 (3)
2:29 (2)
23:15 (3)
2:46 (1)
26:23 (1)
3:08 (1)
32:17 (3)
5:54 (11)
39:14 (5)
6:57 (40)
41:50 (5)
2:36 (23)
45:07 (6)
3:17 (34)
45:38 (6)
31 (1)
45:50 (6)
12 (9)
45:50  Leevi Keronen
7   Samuli Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:50 (1)
12:53 (4)
11:03 (5)
15:22 (5)
2:29 (10)
18:21 (5)
2:59 (4)
21:10 (5)
2:49 (13)
24:22 (5)
3:12 (13)
31:44 (10)
7:22 (37)
37:39 (7)
5:55 (12)
40:37 (7)
2:58 (11)
42:39 (7)
2:02 (8)
45:17 (7)
2:38 (11)
45:57 (7)
40 (15)
46:08 (7)
11 (3)
46:08  Samuli Peltola
8   Saku Hakulinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:26 (14)
14:28 (10)
12:02 (14)
16:59 (9)
2:31 (11)
21:03 (12)
4:04 (31)
24:06 (12)
3:03 (22)
28:18 (14)
4:12 (33)
32:20 (12)
4:02 (14)
38:00 (8)
5:40 (7)
40:49 (8)
2:49 (7)
42:48 (8)
1:59 (5)
45:29 (8)
2:41 (14)
46:17 (8)
48 (37)
46:34 (8)
17 (40)
46:34  Saku Hakulinen
9   Vertti Laitinen
Koovee
2:26 (14)
18:05 (33)
15:39 (36)
20:33 (31)
2:28 (9)
23:57 (28)
3:24 (14)
26:32 (23)
2:35 (6)
29:31 (20)
2:59 (4)
33:23 (17)
3:52 (10)
39:13 (12)
5:50 (10)
41:56 (10)
2:43 (3)
44:05 (9)
2:09 (12)
47:26 (9)
3:21 (36)
48:07 (9)
41 (19)
48:18 (9)
11 (3)
48:18  Vertti Laitinen
10   Paavo Heinonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:14 (8)
14:50 (13)
12:36 (18)
17:32 (11)
2:42 (19)
21:22 (16)
3:50 (28)
24:18 (14)
2:56 (20)
27:47 (12)
3:29 (19)
32:01 (11)
4:14 (18)
38:26 (9)
6:25 (15)
42:04 (11)
3:38 (20)
45:15 (10)
3:11 (30)
47:58 (10)
2:43 (15)
48:42 (10)
44 (28)
48:54 (10)
12 (9)
48:54  Paavo Heinonen
11   Hannu Malinen
Kuhmon Peurat
2:32 (22)
14:53 (14)
12:21 (17)
17:48 (16)
2:55 (25)
21:34 (18)
3:46 (25)
24:54 (17)
3:20 (25)
28:37 (16)
3:43 (23)
33:23 (17)
4:46 (22)
39:38 (14)
6:15 (14)
43:03 (12)
3:25 (16)
45:22 (11)
2:19 (16)
48:28 (11)
3:06 (27)
49:12 (11)
44 (28)
49:25 (11)
13 (19)
49:25  Hannu Malinen
12   Ville Pasanen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:39 (32)
15:19 (16)
11:40 (8)
17:43 (15)
2:24 (7)
21:21 (15)
3:38 (19)
24:19 (15)
2:58 (21)
28:28 (15)
4:09 (32)
32:35 (13)
4:07 (16)
39:01 (11)
6:26 (16)
44:22 (14)
5:21 (34)
46:19 (12)
1:57 (3)
48:54 (12)
2:35 (10)
49:34 (12)
40 (15)
49:46 (12)
12 (9)
49:46  Ville Pasanen
13   Oskari Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:31 (21)
17:06 (28)
14:35 (33)
19:41 (27)
2:35 (14)
22:48 (21)
3:07 (8)
25:54 (20)
3:06 (23)
29:33 (21)
3:39 (21)
33:24 (19)
3:51 (9)
42:52 (17)
9:28 (30)
45:26 (16)
2:34 (1)
47:28 (14)
2:02 (8)
50:07 (13)
2:39 (12)
50:46 (13)
39 (13)
50:58 (13)
12 (9)
50:58  Oskari Arvela
14   Vesa Nokka
Rasti 88
2:24 (13)
14:39 (11)
12:15 (15)
17:35 (12)
2:56 (26)
21:24 (17)
3:49 (27)
24:46 (16)
3:22 (26)
29:25 (19)
4:39 (38)
34:27 (22)
5:02 (26)
41:21 (15)
6:54 (19)
44:55 (15)
3:34 (19)
47:10 (13)
2:15 (14)
50:16 (14)
3:06 (27)
51:03 (14)
47 (34)
51:20 (14)
17 (40)
51:20  Vesa Nokka
15   Tomi Kyrönlahti
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:01 (34)
16:17 (24)
12:16 (16)
18:55 (21)
2:38 (15)
22:09 (19)
3:14 (10)
24:54 (17)
2:45 (11)
28:16 (13)
3:22 (17)
33:09 (16)
4:53 (24)
38:52 (10)
5:43 (8)
41:49 (9)
2:57 (10)
48:10 (15)
6:21 (42)
51:03 (15)
2:53 (21)
51:41 (15)
38 (9)
51:54 (15)
13 (19)
51:54  Tomi Kyrönlahti
16   Juho Hiltunen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:59 (27)
16:15 (23)
13:16 (23)
19:17 (25)
3:02 (29)
22:57 (24)
3:40 (20)
26:27 (22)
3:30 (28)
29:58 (23)
3:31 (20)
33:52 (20)
3:54 (11)
39:35 (13)
5:43 (8)
43:31 (13)
3:56 (22)
51:00 (17)
7:29 (43)
53:33 (16)
2:33 (7)
54:15 (16)
42 (22)
54:29 (16)
14 (28)
54:29  Juho Hiltunen
17   Timi Niemensivu
Rasti-Lukko
3:29 (30)
16:08 (21)
12:39 (20)
19:11 (24)
3:03 (30)
23:39 (27)
4:28 (36)
26:51 (25)
3:12 (24)
30:58 (26)
4:07 (31)
35:47 (23)
4:49 (23)
42:47 (16)
7:00 (20)
48:25 (19)
5:38 (35)
50:57 (16)
2:32 (21)
53:54 (17)
2:57 (24)
54:38 (17)
44 (28)
54:56 (17)
18 (43)
54:56  Timi Niemensivu
18   Sami Raitola
Espoon Suunta
2:28 (16)
16:30 (25)
14:02 (31)
19:24 (26)
2:54 (24)
23:08 (25)
3:44 (23)
27:24 (27)
4:16 (41)
32:31 (27)
5:07 (42)
37:42 (26)
5:11 (27)
44:44 (23)
7:02 (21)
49:03 (21)
4:19 (27)
51:47 (18)
2:44 (27)
54:54 (18)
3:07 (30)
55:43 (18)
49 (38)
55:59 (18)
16 (34)
55:59  Sami Raitola
19   Eemeli Kumara
Laihian Luja
2:18 (11)
19:55 (35)
17:37 (40)
23:24 (36)
3:29 (37)
28:14 (36)
4:50 (39)
30:58 (35)
2:44 (9)
34:00 (33)
3:02 (7)
37:58 (27)
3:58 (13)
44:45 (24)
6:47 (18)
48:55 (20)
4:10 (26)
52:06 (19)
3:11 (30)
55:06 (19)
3:00 (25)
55:49 (19)
43 (26)
56:02 (19)
13 (19)
56:02  Eemeli Kumara
20   Matias Maijala
Lapin Veikot
3:35 (31)
15:20 (17)
11:45 (9)
18:00 (17)
2:40 (18)
21:16 (14)
3:16 (11)
24:08 (13)
2:52 (16)
29:44 (22)
5:36 (44)
39:24 (30)
9:40 (40)
44:36 (22)
5:12 (4)
47:21 (18)
2:45 (5)
53:14 (22)
5:53 (41)
55:26 (20)
2:12 (1)
56:00 (20)
34 (3)
56:12 (20)
12 (9)
56:12  Matias Maijala
21   Olli Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:30 (20)
14:21 (9)
11:51 (11)
17:12 (10)
2:51 (21)
20:49 (11)
3:37 (18)
23:30 (9)
2:41 (8)
26:44 (9)
3:14 (14)
30:47 (9)
4:03 (15)
43:00 (18)
12:13 (36)
47:20 (17)
4:20 (28)
52:55 (20)
5:35 (40)
55:28 (21)
2:33 (7)
56:07 (21)
39 (13)
56:21 (21)
14 (28)
56:21  Olli Koivumäki
22   Eeli Kontola
Lapuan Virkiä
2:40 (25)
17:16 (30)
14:36 (34)
20:27 (30)
3:11 (33)
24:51 (30)
4:24 (35)
28:21 (28)
3:30 (28)
32:35 (28)
4:14 (34)
37:16 (25)
4:41 (21)
43:55 (20)
6:39 (17)
50:28 (22)
6:33 (37)
53:08 (21)
2:40 (24)
56:03 (22)
2:55 (23)
56:44 (22)
41 (19)
56:56 (22)
12 (9)
56:56  Eeli Kontola
23   Ville Mannonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:08 (4)
12:26 (2)
10:18 (2)
14:46 (2)
2:20 (5)
18:16 (4)
3:30 (17)
21:07 (4)
2:51 (14)
24:06 (4)
2:59 (4)
27:36 (4)
3:30 (4)
48:46 (31)
21:10 (42)
51:42 (27)
2:56 (9)
53:44 (25)
2:02 (8)
56:38 (23)
2:54 (22)
57:25 (23)
47 (34)
57:41 (23)
16 (34)
57:41  Ville Mannonen
24   Ossi Hietaharju
Rasti-Jussit
5:58 (42)
19:58 (36)
14:00 (29)
23:08 (35)
3:10 (32)
26:50 (35)
3:42 (22)
30:51 (34)
4:01 (38)
34:35 (35)
3:44 (24)
40:06 (32)
5:31 (29)
48:30 (29)
8:24 (28)
51:39 (26)
3:09 (12)
54:21 (27)
2:42 (26)
57:04 (25)
2:43 (15)
57:44 (24)
40 (15)
57:58 (24)
14 (28)
57:58  Ossi Hietaharju
25   Akseli Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
5:32 (41)
18:49 (34)
13:17 (24)
22:00 (34)
3:11 (33)
26:29 (34)
4:29 (37)
30:46 (33)
4:17 (42)
34:45 (36)
3:59 (28)
40:06 (32)
5:21 (28)
47:25 (26)
7:19 (23)
51:09 (24)
3:44 (21)
53:30 (24)
2:21 (18)
56:58 (24)
3:28 (37)
57:44 (24)
46 (33)
57:59 (25)
15 (33)
57:59  Akseli Jussinmäki
26   Matti Laasanen
Laihian Luja
2:29 (17)
16:30 (25)
14:01 (30)
19:02 (22)
2:32 (12)
22:47 (20)
3:45 (24)
25:33 (19)
2:46 (12)
28:40 (17)
3:07 (9)
32:50 (14)
4:10 (17)
43:01 (19)
10:11 (32)
52:07 (29)
9:06 (43)
54:16 (26)
2:09 (12)
57:25 (27)
3:09 (31)
58:07 (26)
42 (22)
58:19 (26)
12 (9)
58:19  Matti Laasanen
27   Juho Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
2:29 (17)
16:13 (22)
13:44 (27)
19:05 (23)
2:52 (22)
22:53 (22)
3:48 (26)
32:13 (37)
9:20 (44)
36:00 (37)
3:47 (25)
40:36 (34)
4:36 (19)
47:50 (28)
7:14 (22)
52:12 (30)
4:22 (29)
54:37 (28)
2:25 (19)
57:29 (28)
2:52 (20)
58:11 (27)
42 (22)
58:22 (27)
11 (3)
58:22  Juho Kangas
28   Kimmo Kontio
Kangasala SK
2:52 (26)
14:47 (12)
11:55 (12)
17:36 (13)
2:49 (20)
20:48 (10)
3:12 (9)
27:21 (26)
6:33 (43)
30:41 (25)
3:20 (15)
41:43 (35)
11:02 (42)
47:45 (27)
6:02 (13)
51:13 (25)
3:28 (18)
53:21 (23)
2:08 (11)
57:15 (26)
3:54 (41)
58:16 (28)
1:01 (42)
58:39 (28)
23 (44)
58:39  Kimmo Kontio
29   Aaro Virtanen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3:48 (33)
17:27 (31)
13:39 (26)
20:06 (29)
2:39 (17)
23:23 (26)
3:17 (12)
26:07 (21)
2:44 (9)
29:14 (18)
3:07 (9)
33:08 (15)
3:54 (11)
49:36 (32)
16:28 (40)
52:45 (31)
3:09 (12)
55:25 (29)
2:40 (24)
57:58 (29)
2:33 (7)
58:35 (29)
37 (8)
58:48 (29)
13 (19)
58:48  Aaro Virtanen
30   Thomas Westerholm
Vesaisen Pojat
4:27 (38)
21:41 (40)
17:14 (39)
24:37 (37)
2:56 (26)
28:17 (37)
3:40 (20)
31:11 (36)
2:54 (17)
34:34 (34)
3:23 (18)
39:12 (29)
4:38 (20)
47:04 (25)
7:52 (26)
51:49 (28)
4:45 (30)
55:25 (29)
3:36 (33)
58:28 (30)
3:03 (26)
59:12 (30)
44 (28)
59:23 (30)
11 (3)
59:23  Thomas Westerholm
31   Lassi Vaismaa
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:06 (35)
15:52 (20)
11:46 (10)
18:24 (18)
2:32 (12)
21:11 (13)
2:47 (2)
24:05 (11)
2:54 (17)
27:26 (11)
3:21 (16)
34:12 (21)
6:46 (35)
44:18 (21)
10:06 (31)
50:54 (23)
6:36 (38)
55:47 (31)
4:53 (38)
58:34 (31)
2:47 (18)
59:17 (31)
43 (26)
59:30 (31)
13 (19)
59:30  Lassi Vaismaa
32   Vilhelm Toivonen
Kangasala SK
2:10 (5)
15:28 (18)
13:18 (25)
18:50 (20)
3:22 (36)
22:56 (23)
4:06 (32)
26:32 (23)
3:36 (32)
30:38 (24)
4:06 (30)
36:12 (24)
5:34 (30)
50:41 (34)
14:29 (39)
53:33 (33)
2:52 (8)
55:50 (32)
2:17 (15)
59:04 (32)
3:14 (33)
59:51 (32)
47 (34)
1:00:04 (32)
13 (19)
1:00:04  Vilhelm Toivonen
33   Eeka Husu
SK Vuoksi
5:15 (40)
22:03 (41)
16:48 (38)
25:45 (39)
3:42 (38)
30:02 (38)
4:17 (34)
33:35 (38)
3:33 (31)
37:55 (38)
4:20 (35)
42:51 (36)
4:56 (25)
50:37 (33)
7:46 (25)
54:43 (34)
4:06 (24)
57:16 (34)
2:33 (22)
1:00:55 (33)
3:39 (40)
1:01:48 (33)
53 (40)
1:02:04 (33)
16 (34)
1:02:04  Eeka Husu
34   Niko Vaenerberg
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:34 (23)
15:32 (19)
12:58 (22)
18:37 (19)
3:05 (31)
24:29 (29)
5:52 (41)
28:25 (29)
3:56 (36)
32:47 (29)
4:22 (36)
39:34 (31)
6:47 (36)
48:43 (30)
9:09 (29)
52:49 (32)
4:06 (24)
56:34 (33)
3:45 (34)
1:01:10 (34)
4:36 (42)
1:02:12 (34)
1:02 (43)
1:02:28 (34)
16 (34)
1:02:28  Niko Vaenerberg
35   Roope Pöyry
SK Pohjantähti
4:23 (36)
22:40 (42)
18:17 (43)
26:39 (42)
3:59 (41)
30:30 (39)
3:51 (29)
34:27 (39)
3:57 (37)
39:25 (42)
4:58 (41)
45:46 (41)
6:21 (34)
54:07 (37)
8:21 (27)
57:29 (35)
3:22 (14)
1:00:25 (35)
2:56 (28)
1:02:57 (35)
2:32 (4)
1:03:38 (35)
41 (19)
1:03:54 (35)
16 (34)
1:03:54  Roope Pöyry
36   Mitri Lerssi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
6:37 (43)
24:23 (44)
17:46 (42)
27:24 (43)
3:01 (28)
30:52 (41)
3:28 (16)
34:37 (40)
3:45 (35)
38:18 (39)
3:41 (22)
44:21 (38)
6:03 (33)
55:31 (39)
11:10 (33)
1:00:32 (38)
5:01 (32)
1:03:01 (37)
2:29 (20)
1:06:07 (36)
3:06 (27)
1:06:49 (36)
42 (22)
1:07:02 (36)
13 (19)
1:07:02  Mitri Lerssi
37   Elias Miikkulainen
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:25 (37)
17:03 (27)
12:38 (19)
20:54 (32)
3:51 (40)
25:10 (33)
4:16 (33)
28:34 (30)
3:24 (27)
33:25 (32)
4:51 (40)
43:27 (37)
10:02 (41)
54:50 (38)
11:23 (34)
58:54 (37)
4:04 (23)
1:02:55 (36)
4:01 (36)
1:06:12 (37)
3:17 (34)
1:06:57 (37)
45 (32)
1:07:07 (37)
10 (1)
1:07:07  Elias Miikkulainen
38   Aatu Hirvikallio
Luumäen Rasti
8:21 (44)
22:53 (43)
14:32 (32)
26:37 (41)
3:44 (39)
31:23 (42)
4:46 (38)
34:53 (41)
3:30 (28)
38:50 (40)
3:57 (27)
44:36 (39)
5:46 (32)
58:50 (41)
14:14 (38)
1:01:36 (39)
2:46 (6)
1:03:34 (39)
1:58 (4)
1:06:22 (38)
2:48 (19)
1:07:00 (38)
38 (9)
1:07:14 (38)
14 (28)
1:07:14  Aatu Hirvikallio
39   Tatu Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:28 (29)
17:12 (29)
13:44 (27)
20:04 (28)
2:52 (22)
24:58 (31)
4:54 (40)
28:34 (30)
3:36 (32)
33:15 (31)
4:41 (39)
45:34 (40)
12:19 (43)
53:19 (36)
7:45 (24)
58:33 (36)
5:14 (33)
1:03:11 (38)
4:38 (37)
1:06:22 (38)
3:11 (32)
1:07:02 (39)
40 (15)
1:07:16 (39)
14 (28)
1:07:16  Tatu Heiskanen
40   Ilari Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:22 (12)
14:17 (8)
11:55 (12)
16:36 (7)
2:19 (4)
20:00 (8)
3:24 (14)
22:33 (8)
2:33 (5)
25:43 (8)
3:10 (12)
29:26 (7)
3:43 (6)
56:06 (40)
26:40 (44)
1:02:55 (40)
6:49 (39)
1:05:14 (40)
2:19 (16)
1:07:58 (40)
2:44 (17)
1:08:36 (40)
38 (9)
1:08:48 (40)
12 (9)
1:08:48  Ilari Haltia
41   Lauri Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:17 (9)
21:33 (39)
19:16 (44)
25:45 (39)
4:12 (42)
32:11 (43)
6:26 (43)
35:02 (43)
2:51 (14)
39:07 (41)
4:05 (29)
48:35 (42)
9:28 (39)
1:09:11 (42)
20:36 (41)
1:12:35 (42)
3:24 (15)
1:17:51 (42)
5:16 (39)
1:21:26 (41)
3:35 (38)
1:22:15 (41)
49 (38)
1:22:26 (41)
11 (3)
1:22:26  Lauri Partanen
42   Sakari Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
2:29 (17)
17:46 (32)
15:17 (35)
21:06 (33)
3:20 (35)
25:05 (32)
3:59 (30)
29:16 (32)
4:11 (40)
33:03 (30)
3:47 (25)
38:47 (28)
5:44 (31)
52:24 (35)
13:37 (37)
1:04:08 (41)
11:44 (44)
1:16:48 (41)
12:40 (44)
1:22:00 (42)
5:12 (44)
1:23:05 (42)
1:05 (44)
1:23:15 (42)
10 (1)
1:23:15  Sakari Koskela
43   Santeri Laurila
Saloisten Reipas
4:41 (39)
20:21 (37)
15:40 (37)
30:14 (44)
9:53 (44)
37:45 (44)
7:31 (44)
41:28 (44)
3:43 (34)
45:53 (44)
4:25 (37)
1:00:53 (44)
15:00 (44)
1:12:42 (43)
11:49 (35)
1:18:41 (43)
5:59 (36)
1:21:39 (43)
2:58 (29)
1:25:14 (43)
3:35 (38)
1:25:50 (43)
36 (6)
1:26:01 (43)
11 (3)
1:26:01  Santeri Laurila
44   Lucas Mylläri
Närpes OK
3:00 (28)
20:43 (38)
17:43 (41)
24:56 (38)
4:13 (43)
30:48 (40)
5:52 (41)
34:54 (42)
4:06 (39)
40:27 (43)
5:33 (43)
48:54 (43)
8:27 (38)
1:15:17 (44)
26:23 (43)
1:23:00 (44)
7:43 (41)
1:26:17 (44)
3:17 (32)
1:31:16 (44)
4:59 (43)
1:32:10 (44)
54 (41)
1:32:26 (44)
16 (34)
1:32:26  Lucas Mylläri
   Wertti Autio
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:08
18:06
15:58
21:03
2:57
24:27
3:24
27:58
3:31
31:29
3:31
39:17
7:48
45:51
6:34
-
-
54:35
-
57:57
3:22
58:43
46
58:57
14
hylätty  Wertti Autio
   Marcus Kopra
OK Trian
2:55
19:23
16:28
22:24
3:01
27:33
5:09
30:52
3:19
34:32
3:40
38:56
4:24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Marcus Kopra
   Valtteri Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
3:45
17:21
13:36
20:52
3:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:14:58
-
keskeytti  Valtteri Kankainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English