49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H16E 4. päivä

Lähtölista

601Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:45:00   228392
602Sakari KoivuniemiRasti-NokiaFIN10:45:21   170032
603Vertti LaitinenKooveeFIN10:49:54   220784
604Samuli PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN10:53:42   157723
605Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:54:02   501748
606Saku HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:56:50   188575
607Tomi KyrönlahtiVihtavuoren PamausFIN10:58:02   222198
608Valtteri KinnunenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN10:58:32   170003
609Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN11:01:08   134853
610Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:03:12   188498
611Kimmo KontioKangasala SKFIN11:03:28   225951
612Oskari ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:06:54   183870
613Hannu MalinenKuhmon PeuratFIN11:06:54   183550
614Lassi VaismaaSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:07:24   226326
615Paavo HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:07:37   180350
616Sami RaitolaEspoon SuuntaFIN11:10:20   183801
617Akseli JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN11:12:51   500083
618Matias MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN11:12:59   227147
619Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:13:36   183607
620Timi NiemensivuRasti-LukkoFIN11:14:13   500804
621Eemeli KumaraLaihian LujaFIN11:14:43   187667
622Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:14:55   173255
623Aaro VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN11:16:42   190864
624Juho KangasLapuan VirkiäFIN11:17:01   101401
625Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN11:18:53   74990
626Niko VaenerbergMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN11:31:00   501791
627Aatu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN11:32:00   122514
628Vilhelm ToivonenKangasala SKFIN11:33:00   214252
629Eeli KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN11:34:00   181332
630Tatu HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN11:35:00   228061
631Matti LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN11:36:00   126330
632Roope PöyrySK PohjantähtiFIN11:37:00   182697
633Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:38:00   59789
634Eeka HusuSK VuoksiFIN11:39:00   191517
635Lauri PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN11:40:00   226685
636Mitri LerssiKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN11:41:00   215499
637Ossi HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN11:42:00   41623
638Elias MiikkulainenSuomusjärven SisuFIN11:43:00   159216
639Lucas MylläriNärpes OKFIN11:44:00   215493
640Ville PasanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:45:00   203135
641Wertti AutioHyvinkään RastiFIN11:46:00   208628
642Valtteri KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN11:47:00   192965
643Eemeli KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:48:00   180363
644Marcus KopraOK TrianFIN11:49:00   210775
645Sakari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN11:50:00   203176
646Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:51:00   208150
647Thomas WesterholmVesaisen PojatFIN11:52:00   201261
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English