49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H16B 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Joni Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:25 (1)
7:38 (1)
5:13 (1)
10:30 (1)
2:52 (3)
13:24 (1)
2:54 (6)
16:47 (1)
3:23 (2)
21:34 (1)
4:47 (4)
27:56 (1)
6:22 (3)
33:37 (1)
5:41 (2)
37:51 (1)
4:14 (2)
41:34 (1)
3:43 (3)
43:53 (1)
2:19 (8)
44:09 (1)
16 (12)
44:09  Joni Korhonen
2   Eetu Petrelius
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:54 (6)
8:13 (3)
5:19 (2)
11:18 (2)
3:05 (4)
14:08 (2)
2:50 (4)
21:54 (6)
7:46 (13)
25:58 (5)
4:04 (1)
31:30 (3)
5:32 (1)
36:40 (2)
5:10 (1)
47:31 (4)
10:51 (12)
51:13 (4)
3:42 (1)
52:37 (2)
1:24 (1)
52:50 (2)
13 (6)
52:50  Eetu Petrelius
3   Jaakko Päivike
RastiPiikkiö
3:23 (9)
8:46 (6)
5:23 (3)
11:57 (5)
3:11 (6)
17:23 (7)
5:26 (13)
20:30 (4)
3:07 (1)
24:37 (3)
4:07 (2)
30:15 (2)
5:38 (2)
42:04 (4)
11:49 (16)
46:33 (2)
4:29 (4)
50:38 (2)
4:05 (6)
52:59 (3)
2:21 (10)
53:11 (3)
12 (2)
53:11  Jaakko Päivike
4   Emil Kronqvist
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:26 (2)
8:31 (4)
6:05 (9)
14:12 (9)
5:41 (13)
17:31 (9)
3:19 (10)
22:00 (7)
4:29 (7)
27:18 (7)
5:18 (9)
34:52 (6)
7:34 (9)
42:20 (5)
7:28 (10)
47:04 (3)
4:44 (5)
51:09 (3)
4:05 (6)
54:00 (4)
2:51 (16)
54:12 (4)
12 (2)
54:12  Emil Kronqvist
5   Elias Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:37 (4)
9:36 (9)
6:59 (15)
12:24 (7)
2:48 (2)
15:02 (6)
2:38 (1)
20:08 (3)
5:06 (9)
25:19 (4)
5:11 (7)
31:41 (4)
6:22 (3)
38:15 (3)
6:34 (3)
49:27 (5)
11:12 (13)
53:30 (5)
4:03 (5)
55:07 (5)
1:37 (2)
55:19 (5)
12 (2)
55:19  Elias Sopo
6   Eemeli Karjanlahti
Rasti-Jussit
7:40 (15)
13:46 (15)
6:06 (10)
17:12 (13)
3:26 (8)
19:57 (12)
2:45 (2)
24:23 (11)
4:26 (6)
29:46 (11)
5:23 (11)
38:33 (11)
8:47 (13)
45:12 (11)
6:39 (4)
50:28 (6)
5:16 (6)
54:48 (6)
4:20 (9)
57:09 (6)
2:21 (10)
57:26 (6)
17 (15)
57:26  Eemeli Karjanlahti
7   Severi Hölsö
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:26 (10)
8:49 (7)
5:23 (3)
11:59 (6)
3:10 (5)
14:44 (4)
2:45 (2)
18:24 (2)
3:40 (3)
23:09 (2)
4:45 (3)
37:22 (10)
14:13 (16)
44:41 (10)
7:19 (8)
51:45 (8)
7:04 (8)
55:57 (7)
4:12 (8)
58:12 (7)
2:15 (7)
58:25 (7)
13 (6)
58:25  Severi Hölsö
8   Kristian Ketola
Koovee
2:31 (3)
8:00 (2)
5:29 (5)
11:42 (3)
3:42 (10)
14:32 (3)
2:50 (4)
22:32 (9)
8:00 (14)
28:35 (9)
6:03 (13)
36:00 (7)
7:25 (8)
43:22 (7)
7:22 (9)
51:25 (7)
8:03 (10)
56:04 (8)
4:39 (13)
58:24 (8)
2:20 (9)
58:40 (8)
16 (12)
58:40  Kristian Ketola
9   Miki Rajamäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:48 (11)
12:04 (13)
8:16 (16)
14:47 (11)
2:43 (1)
17:49 (11)
3:02 (7)
23:34 (10)
5:45 (11)
28:45 (10)
5:11 (7)
36:00 (7)
7:15 (7)
42:59 (6)
6:59 (7)
52:11 (9)
9:12 (11)
56:41 (9)
4:30 (12)
58:45 (9)
2:04 (5)
58:58 (9)
13 (6)
58:58  Miki Rajamäki
10   Eero Karjanlahti
Rasti-Jussit
2:45 (5)
8:34 (5)
5:49 (6)
11:52 (4)
3:18 (7)
14:59 (5)
3:07 (8)
21:49 (5)
6:50 (12)
26:55 (6)
5:06 (5)
33:41 (5)
6:46 (6)
44:24 (8)
10:43 (15)
58:13 (10)
13:49 (15)
1:02:00 (10)
3:47 (4)
1:03:50 (10)
1:50 (3)
1:04:06 (10)
16 (12)
1:04:06  Eero Karjanlahti
11   Touko Saranpää
Rasti-Jussit
5:34 (13)
11:51 (12)
6:17 (12)
19:50 (15)
7:59 (15)
25:35 (13)
5:45 (14)
38:23 (16)
12:48 (15)
43:30 (16)
5:07 (6)
50:14 (15)
6:44 (5)
57:01 (14)
6:47 (5)
1:01:27 (11)
4:26 (3)
1:05:51 (11)
4:24 (10)
1:08:17 (11)
2:26 (14)
1:08:32 (11)
15 (11)
1:08:32  Touko Saranpää
12   Matias Shnoro
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:09 (7)
10:03 (10)
6:54 (14)
13:42 (8)
3:39 (9)
17:41 (10)
3:59 (12)
22:02 (8)
4:21 (5)
27:52 (8)
5:50 (12)
36:37 (9)
8:45 (12)
44:25 (9)
7:48 (13)
1:03:35 (13)
19:10 (16)
1:07:17 (12)
3:42 (1)
1:09:41 (12)
2:24 (13)
1:09:52 (12)
11 (1)
1:09:52  Matias Shnoro
13   Ville Sevelius
OK Trian
6:16 (14)
13:05 (14)
6:49 (13)
17:43 (14)
4:38 (12)
31:07 (16)
13:24 (16)
34:59 (15)
3:52 (4)
41:07 (14)
6:08 (14)
49:48 (14)
8:41 (11)
57:39 (15)
7:51 (14)
1:01:51 (12)
4:12 (1)
1:09:19 (13)
7:28 (16)
1:11:41 (13)
2:22 (12)
1:11:53 (13)
12 (2)
1:11:53  Ville Sevelius
14   Dennis Florström
Espoon Akilles
8:59 (16)
14:50 (16)
5:51 (7)
23:58 (16)
9:08 (16)
27:36 (14)
3:38 (11)
32:36 (12)
5:00 (8)
42:23 (15)
9:47 (16)
51:43 (16)
9:20 (14)
58:32 (16)
6:49 (6)
1:05:33 (15)
7:01 (7)
1:09:57 (14)
4:24 (10)
1:11:48 (14)
1:51 (4)
1:12:02 (14)
14 (9)
1:12:02  Dennis Florström
15   Evan Standen
Espoon Akilles
3:59 (12)
10:03 (10)
6:04 (8)
14:14 (10)
4:11 (11)
17:28 (8)
3:14 (9)
33:02 (13)
15:34 (16)
39:32 (13)
6:30 (15)
48:56 (13)
9:24 (15)
56:31 (13)
7:35 (11)
1:04:21 (14)
7:50 (9)
1:11:28 (15)
7:07 (15)
1:14:00 (15)
2:32 (15)
1:14:14 (15)
14 (9)
1:14:14  Evan Standen
16   Elias Nurmi
Rastiketut
3:19 (8)
9:31 (8)
6:12 (11)
15:15 (12)
5:44 (14)
27:45 (15)
12:30 (15)
33:20 (14)
5:35 (10)
38:38 (12)
5:18 (9)
46:22 (12)
7:44 (10)
54:05 (12)
7:43 (12)
1:07:53 (16)
13:48 (14)
1:12:35 (16)
4:42 (14)
1:14:41 (16)
2:06 (6)
1:14:58 (16)
17 (15)
1:14:58  Elias Nurmi
   Oskari Pirinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
2:36
8:02
5:26
10:39
2:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Oskari Pirinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English