49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H16B 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Eetu Petrelius
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:26 (5)
7:23 (2)
3:57 (2)
11:03 (2)
3:40 (5)
12:30 (2)
1:27 (5)
16:03 (2)
3:33 (3)
18:34 (2)
2:31 (1)
22:45 (1)
4:11 (1)
23:59 (1)
1:14 (1)
30:21 (1)
6:22 (11)
32:38 (1)
2:17 (2)
34:10 (1)
1:32 (5)
34:54 (1)
44 (2)
35:05 (1)
11 (1)
35:05  Eetu Petrelius
2   Joni Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy
3:25 (4)
8:21 (4)
4:56 (5)
12:00 (4)
3:39 (4)
13:55 (4)
1:55 (11)
17:55 (4)
4:00 (7)
20:33 (3)
2:38 (3)
25:17 (2)
4:44 (2)
26:46 (2)
1:29 (7)
30:53 (2)
4:07 (1)
33:41 (2)
2:48 (5)
36:00 (2)
2:19 (13)
36:51 (2)
51 (10)
37:06 (2)
15 (7)
37:06  Joni Korhonen
3   Eero Karjanlahti
Rasti-Jussit
3:39 (7)
8:27 (6)
4:48 (4)
12:49 (5)
4:22 (6)
14:32 (5)
1:43 (8)
18:07 (5)
3:35 (4)
20:46 (5)
2:39 (4)
26:13 (3)
5:27 (6)
28:29 (3)
2:16 (13)
32:39 (3)
4:10 (3)
35:46 (3)
3:07 (8)
37:20 (3)
1:34 (7)
38:07 (3)
47 (4)
38:21 (3)
14 (6)
38:21  Eero Karjanlahti
4   Kristian Ketola
Koovee
4:59 (11)
9:56 (8)
4:57 (6)
13:16 (6)
3:20 (2)
14:35 (6)
1:19 (2)
19:01 (6)
4:26 (9)
21:50 (6)
2:49 (8)
27:23 (4)
5:33 (7)
28:39 (4)
1:16 (3)
33:23 (4)
4:44 (5)
36:37 (4)
3:14 (10)
38:12 (4)
1:35 (8)
39:02 (4)
50 (6)
39:19 (4)
17 (11)
39:19  Kristian Ketola
5   Jaakko Päivike
RastiPiikkiö
2:57 (1)
6:19 (1)
3:22 (1)
9:24 (1)
3:05 (1)
10:41 (1)
1:17 (1)
13:47 (1)
3:06 (1)
16:27 (1)
2:40 (5)
29:58 (7)
13:31 (14)
31:15 (6)
1:17 (4)
35:22 (6)
4:07 (1)
37:43 (5)
2:21 (3)
39:00 (5)
1:17 (1)
39:45 (5)
45 (3)
40:01 (5)
16 (9)
40:01  Jaakko Päivike
6   Oskari Pirinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41:36  Oskari Pirinen
7   Emil Kronqvist
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:02 (8)
9:21 (7)
5:19 (9)
14:56 (7)
5:35 (7)
16:37 (7)
1:41 (7)
20:28 (7)
3:51 (6)
24:31 (7)
4:03 (14)
29:26 (6)
4:55 (3)
31:33 (7)
2:07 (10)
36:30 (7)
4:57 (6)
39:09 (6)
2:39 (4)
40:39 (6)
1:30 (4)
41:26 (6)
47 (4)
41:41 (6)
15 (7)
41:41  Emil Kronqvist
8   Dennis Florström
Espoon Akilles
5:44 (12)
11:43 (11)
5:59 (10)
17:21 (9)
5:38 (8)
18:57 (9)
1:36 (6)
22:35 (8)
3:38 (5)
25:09 (8)
2:34 (2)
30:16 (8)
5:07 (4)
31:51 (8)
1:35 (9)
37:08 (8)
5:17 (7)
39:59 (8)
2:51 (6)
41:21 (8)
1:22 (2)
42:02 (7)
41 (1)
42:13 (7)
11 (1)
42:13  Dennis Florström
9   Eemeli Karjanlahti
Rasti-Jussit
3:28 (6)
8:25 (5)
4:57 (6)
11:56 (3)
3:31 (3)
13:41 (3)
1:45 (10)
17:45 (3)
4:04 (8)
20:33 (3)
2:48 (7)
28:28 (5)
7:55 (11)
29:42 (5)
1:14 (1)
34:07 (5)
4:25 (4)
39:42 (7)
5:35 (13)
41:14 (7)
1:32 (5)
42:10 (8)
56 (12)
42:23 (8)
13 (5)
42:23  Eemeli Karjanlahti
10   Severi Hölsö
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:20 (3)
12:09 (12)
8:49 (14)
19:42 (11)
7:33 (11)
21:02 (10)
1:20 (3)
24:31 (10)
3:29 (2)
27:17 (10)
2:46 (6)
33:54 (10)
6:37 (9)
35:18 (10)
1:24 (5)
41:14 (9)
5:56 (9)
43:29 (9)
2:15 (1)
44:51 (9)
1:22 (2)
45:41 (9)
50 (6)
45:53 (9)
12 (3)
45:53  Severi Hölsö
11   Matias Shnoro
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:14 (2)
7:51 (3)
4:37 (3)
17:16 (8)
9:25 (12)
18:40 (8)
1:24 (4)
23:23 (9)
4:43 (12)
26:28 (9)
3:05 (12)
31:54 (9)
5:26 (5)
33:20 (9)
1:26 (6)
41:27 (10)
8:07 (13)
44:26 (10)
2:59 (7)
46:03 (10)
1:37 (9)
46:53 (10)
50 (6)
47:05 (10)
12 (3)
47:05  Matias Shnoro
12   Touko Saranpää
Rasti-Jussit
4:14 (10)
10:18 (10)
6:04 (12)
17:48 (10)
7:30 (10)
21:06 (11)
3:18 (14)
25:47 (11)
4:41 (11)
28:37 (11)
2:50 (9)
34:18 (11)
5:41 (8)
35:51 (11)
1:33 (8)
41:52 (11)
6:01 (10)
45:00 (11)
3:08 (9)
46:45 (11)
1:45 (10)
47:40 (11)
55 (11)
47:57 (11)
17 (11)
47:57  Touko Saranpää
13   Aapo Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:03 (9)
10:05 (9)
6:02 (11)
20:47 (12)
10:42 (13)
23:12 (12)
2:25 (13)
28:49 (12)
5:37 (14)
31:45 (12)
2:56 (10)
39:17 (12)
7:32 (10)
41:27 (12)
2:10 (11)
48:53 (12)
7:26 (12)
53:22 (12)
4:29 (12)
55:47 (12)
2:25 (14)
56:53 (12)
1:06 (14)
57:11 (12)
18 (13)
57:11  Aapo Salonen
14   Elias Nurmi
Rastiketut
11:26 (14)
17:33 (14)
6:07 (13)
23:12 (13)
5:39 (9)
25:35 (13)
2:23 (12)
30:54 (13)
5:19 (13)
33:58 (13)
3:04 (11)
45:56 (13)
11:58 (12)
48:11 (13)
2:15 (12)
53:28 (13)
5:17 (7)
57:01 (13)
3:33 (11)
58:52 (13)
1:51 (11)
59:42 (13)
50 (6)
1:00:00 (13)
18 (13)
1:00:00  Elias Nurmi
15   Evan Standen
Espoon Akilles
8:49 (13)
13:47 (13)
4:58 (8)
25:48 (14)
12:01 (14)
27:31 (14)
1:43 (8)
32:01 (14)
4:30 (10)
35:41 (14)
3:40 (13)
49:08 (14)
13:27 (13)
53:40 (14)
4:32 (14)
1:03:15 (14)
9:35 (14)
1:08:58 (14)
5:43 (14)
1:11:02 (14)
2:04 (12)
1:12:02 (14)
1:00 (13)
1:12:18 (14)
16 (9)
1:12:18  Evan Standen
   Ville Sevelius
OK Trian
3:42
11:06
7:24
20:42
9:36
22:45
2:03
26:30
3:45
29:47
3:17
38:40
8:53
39:54
1:14
48:09
8:15
-
-
53:45
-
54:38
53
54:51
13
hylätty  Ville Sevelius
   Miki Rajamäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
hylätty  Miki Rajamäki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English