49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H14A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Niklas Ekström
MS Parma
1:23 (3)
4:41 (4)
3:18 (6)
7:25 (1)
2:44 (1)
10:59 (1)
3:34 (2)
14:50 (1)
3:51 (1)
20:26 (1)
5:36 (1)
22:59 (1)
2:33 (1)
25:11 (1)
2:12 (3)
25:24 (1)
13 (2)
25:24  Niklas Ekström
2   Jasper Alajoutsi
Koovee
3:11 (19)
6:10 (9)
2:59 (3)
8:57 (4)
2:47 (2)
13:07 (5)
4:10 (6)
17:40 (2)
4:33 (2)
24:47 (2)
7:07 (4)
28:14 (2)
3:27 (8)
30:39 (2)
2:25 (6)
30:52 (2)
13 (2)
30:52  Jasper Alajoutsi
3   Wille Laitamäki
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:21 (2)
4:28 (3)
3:07 (5)
9:22 (5)
4:54 (11)
12:35 (4)
3:13 (1)
20:18 (4)
7:43 (11)
26:57 (3)
6:39 (3)
30:00 (3)
3:03 (4)
32:05 (3)
2:05 (1)
32:17 (3)
12 (1)
32:17  Wille Laitamäki
4   Severi Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:47 (6)
5:09 (5)
3:22 (7)
10:09 (7)
5:00 (12)
14:22 (6)
4:13 (7)
20:35 (5)
6:13 (8)
28:25 (4)
7:50 (10)
31:01 (4)
2:36 (2)
33:08 (4)
2:07 (2)
33:23 (4)
15 (12)
33:23  Severi Oikkonen
5   Seeti Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
2:13 (11)
7:16 (14)
5:03 (15)
10:58 (9)
3:42 (3)
15:21 (7)
4:23 (8)
21:14 (6)
5:53 (5)
29:11 (5)
7:57 (11)
32:40 (5)
3:29 (9)
35:10 (5)
2:30 (7)
35:25 (5)
15 (12)
35:25  Seeti Salonen
6   Kristian Boström
Lynx
1:36 (5)
5:25 (6)
3:49 (9)
10:01 (6)
4:36 (10)
16:13 (9)
6:12 (17)
22:33 (7)
6:20 (9)
31:45 (6)
9:12 (17)
34:50 (6)
3:05 (5)
37:34 (6)
2:44 (9)
37:47 (6)
13 (2)
37:47  Kristian Boström
7   Kristian Salo
OK Trian
2:57 (17)
7:32 (15)
4:35 (14)
12:35 (11)
5:03 (13)
16:59 (10)
4:24 (9)
26:23 (10)
9:24 (15)
32:21 (7)
5:58 (2)
35:44 (7)
3:23 (6)
38:05 (7)
2:21 (4)
38:26 (7)
21 (20)
38:26  Kristian Salo
8   Juho Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:20 (1)
4:23 (2)
3:03 (4)
8:15 (2)
3:52 (5)
12:04 (2)
3:49 (4)
18:09 (3)
6:05 (6)
34:22 (10)
16:13 (20)
37:24 (9)
3:02 (3)
40:02 (8)
2:38 (8)
40:15 (8)
13 (2)
40:15  Juho Nieminen
9   Miska Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
2:56 (16)
9:45 (18)
6:49 (17)
13:43 (15)
3:58 (7)
18:48 (15)
5:05 (15)
24:56 (9)
6:08 (7)
33:28 (9)
8:32 (15)
37:14 (8)
3:46 (13)
40:14 (9)
3:00 (14)
40:31 (9)
17 (16)
40:31  Miska Tähtinen
10   Oula Pelkonen
Rastivarsat
2:27 (12)
6:42 (12)
4:15 (12)
10:48 (8)
4:06 (8)
17:02 (11)
6:14 (18)
24:26 (8)
7:24 (10)
33:17 (8)
8:51 (16)
38:12 (10)
4:55 (16)
41:17 (10)
3:05 (16)
41:35 (10)
18 (18)
41:35  Oula Pelkonen
11   Oskari Aumo
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:26 (4)
4:20 (1)
2:54 (2)
8:29 (3)
4:09 (9)
12:13 (3)
3:44 (3)
27:28 (12)
15:15 (18)
34:45 (11)
7:17 (6)
38:27 (11)
3:42 (12)
41:46 (11)
3:19 (18)
42:06 (11)
20 (19)
42:06  Oskari Aumo
12   Ville Pitkänen
Rasti-Jussit
1:58 (7)
5:43 (7)
3:45 (8)
19:20 (16)
13:37 (18)
24:07 (16)
4:47 (13)
29:41 (14)
5:34 (4)
36:48 (13)
7:07 (4)
41:31 (14)
4:43 (15)
43:55 (12)
2:24 (5)
44:10 (12)
15 (12)
44:10  Ville Pitkänen
13   Juho Leiniö
SK Uusi
2:45 (15)
7:06 (13)
4:21 (13)
13:18 (13)
6:12 (15)
17:55 (13)
4:37 (11)
26:55 (11)
9:00 (14)
34:58 (12)
8:03 (13)
41:11 (12)
6:13 (19)
44:04 (13)
2:53 (12)
44:21 (13)
17 (16)
44:21  Juho Leiniö
14   Voima Tuomasjukka
Paimion Rasti
2:30 (14)
6:29 (11)
3:59 (10)
19:44 (18)
13:15 (17)
24:23 (17)
4:39 (12)
29:47 (15)
5:24 (3)
37:56 (15)
8:09 (14)
41:21 (13)
3:25 (7)
44:21 (14)
3:00 (14)
44:34 (14)
13 (2)
44:34  Voima Tuomasjukka
15   Matias Sippo
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:29 (13)
9:19 (17)
6:50 (18)
13:05 (12)
3:46 (4)
17:38 (12)
4:33 (10)
28:55 (13)
11:17 (17)
36:53 (14)
7:58 (12)
42:11 (15)
5:18 (18)
44:58 (15)
2:47 (10)
45:11 (15)
13 (2)
45:11  Matias Sippo
16   Eelis Johansson
OK Trian
1:59 (8)
15:45 (20)
13:46 (20)
19:41 (17)
3:56 (6)
25:09 (18)
5:28 (16)
33:00 (16)
7:51 (12)
40:33 (16)
7:33 (8)
44:14 (16)
3:41 (11)
47:03 (16)
2:49 (11)
47:18 (16)
15 (12)
47:18  Eelis Johansson
17   Kasimir Niinimäki
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3:30 (20)
6:22 (10)
2:52 (1)
11:40 (10)
5:18 (14)
15:47 (8)
4:07 (5)
33:28 (17)
17:41 (19)
41:14 (17)
7:46 (9)
44:53 (17)
3:39 (10)
47:50 (17)
2:57 (13)
48:03 (17)
13 (2)
48:03  Kasimir Niinimäki
18   Jaakko Maaranen
Päijät-Rasti
2:04 (9)
12:30 (19)
10:26 (19)
30:45 (19)
18:15 (19)
37:23 (19)
6:38 (19)
46:06 (18)
8:43 (13)
56:29 (18)
10:23 (18)
1:01:36 (18)
5:07 (17)
1:05:03 (18)
3:27 (19)
1:05:17 (18)
14 (11)
1:05:17  Jaakko Maaranen
19   Vili Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
2:04 (9)
6:05 (8)
4:01 (11)
13:40 (14)
7:35 (16)
18:35 (14)
4:55 (14)
52:54 (19)
34:19 (20)
1:00:11 (19)
7:17 (6)
1:04:45 (19)
4:34 (14)
1:07:50 (19)
3:05 (16)
1:08:03 (19)
13 (2)
1:08:03  Vili Olkkonen
20   Veeti Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:09 (18)
8:18 (16)
5:09 (16)
50:56 (20)
42:38 (20)
57:45 (20)
6:49 (20)
1:08:30 (20)
10:45 (16)
1:22:06 (20)
13:36 (19)
1:28:49 (20)
6:43 (20)
1:33:16 (20)
4:27 (20)
1:33:29 (20)
13 (2)
1:33:29  Veeti Vesterinen
   Benjamin Heikka
SK Pohjantähti
1:47
5:35
3:48
9:53
4:18
35:29
25:36
-
-
58:53
-
-
-
1:05:18
-
1:05:35
17
hylätty  Benjamin Heikka
   Antti Pietilä
Sotkamon Jymy
2:22
6:38
4:16
-
-
24:38
-
-
-
49:46
-
54:42
4:56
58:18
3:36
58:32
14
keskeytti  Antti Pietilä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English