49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H14A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Wille Laitamäki
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:27 (2)
5:16 (1)
3:49 (3)
6:37 (1)
1:21 (3)
8:47 (1)
2:10 (1)
13:43 (1)
4:56 (2)
17:20 (1)
3:37 (1)
20:34 (1)
3:14 (2)
22:14 (1)
1:40 (2)
23:57 (1)
1:43 (3)
24:38 (1)
41 (11)
24:48 (1)
10 (1)
24:48  Wille Laitamäki
2   Niklas Ekström
MS Parma
1:33 (3)
5:45 (2)
4:12 (7)
7:14 (2)
1:29 (4)
9:48 (2)
2:34 (8)
15:26 (2)
5:38 (7)
19:40 (2)
4:14 (4)
23:11 (2)
3:31 (4)
24:59 (2)
1:48 (6)
27:06 (2)
2:07 (12)
27:45 (2)
39 (6)
27:57 (2)
12 (2)
27:57  Niklas Ekström
3   Juho Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:59 (12)
6:37 (8)
3:38 (1)
7:56 (5)
1:19 (2)
10:13 (4)
2:17 (2)
16:17 (5)
6:04 (10)
20:18 (4)
4:01 (2)
23:31 (3)
3:13 (1)
25:18 (3)
1:47 (5)
27:10 (3)
1:52 (5)
27:45 (2)
35 (1)
28:00 (3)
15 (12)
28:00  Juho Nieminen
4   Seeti Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:49 (4)
5:52 (4)
4:03 (5)
7:23 (3)
1:31 (5)
9:51 (3)
2:28 (4)
15:28 (3)
5:37 (6)
20:10 (3)
4:42 (9)
24:02 (4)
3:52 (7)
25:55 (4)
1:53 (9)
27:54 (4)
1:59 (10)
28:37 (4)
43 (12)
28:50 (4)
13 (4)
28:50  Seeti Salonen
5   Jasper Alajoutsi
Koovee
2:30 (10)
6:30 (6)
4:00 (4)
8:08 (6)
1:38 (6)
10:28 (5)
2:20 (3)
16:22 (6)
5:54 (9)
20:39 (5)
4:17 (6)
24:35 (5)
3:56 (9)
26:21 (5)
1:46 (3)
28:02 (5)
1:41 (2)
28:42 (5)
40 (10)
28:55 (5)
13 (4)
28:55  Jasper Alajoutsi
6   Severi Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:27 (9)
6:33 (7)
4:06 (6)
9:25 (10)
2:52 (16)
11:53 (9)
2:28 (4)
16:56 (7)
5:03 (3)
21:14 (6)
4:18 (8)
25:21 (6)
4:07 (11)
27:12 (6)
1:51 (8)
29:15 (6)
2:03 (11)
29:54 (6)
39 (6)
30:08 (6)
14 (7)
30:08  Severi Oikkonen
7   Vili Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
3:21 (13)
8:06 (13)
4:45 (12)
10:23 (13)
2:17 (15)
12:54 (11)
2:31 (7)
18:03 (9)
5:09 (4)
22:06 (7)
4:03 (3)
26:13 (7)
4:07 (11)
28:14 (7)
2:01 (12)
30:02 (8)
1:48 (4)
30:40 (7)
38 (3)
30:54 (7)
14 (7)
30:54  Vili Olkkonen
8   Kristian Salo
OK Trian
4:09 (17)
7:53 (12)
3:44 (2)
9:09 (9)
1:16 (1)
14:33 (12)
5:24 (19)
19:11 (12)
4:38 (1)
23:26 (9)
4:15 (5)
26:50 (9)
3:24 (3)
28:23 (8)
1:33 (1)
30:01 (7)
1:38 (1)
30:44 (8)
43 (12)
30:58 (8)
14 (7)
30:58  Kristian Salo
9   Oskari Aumo
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:55 (15)
8:34 (15)
4:39 (11)
10:12 (11)
1:38 (6)
12:40 (10)
2:28 (4)
18:31 (11)
5:51 (8)
22:48 (8)
4:17 (6)
26:34 (8)
3:46 (5)
28:23 (8)
1:49 (7)
30:17 (9)
1:54 (8)
30:55 (9)
38 (3)
31:08 (9)
13 (4)
31:08  Oskari Aumo
10   Ville Pitkänen
Rasti-Jussit
2:32 (11)
7:22 (11)
4:50 (14)
9:02 (8)
1:40 (8)
11:39 (8)
2:37 (9)
17:51 (8)
6:12 (12)
23:44 (11)
5:53 (14)
27:41 (10)
3:57 (10)
29:27 (10)
1:46 (3)
31:20 (10)
1:53 (6)
31:59 (10)
39 (6)
32:13 (10)
14 (7)
32:13  Ville Pitkänen
11   Kristian Boström
Lynx
1:54 (5)
6:10 (5)
4:16 (8)
7:50 (4)
1:40 (8)
10:32 (6)
2:42 (11)
16:06 (4)
5:34 (5)
24:23 (12)
8:17 (17)
28:13 (12)
3:50 (6)
30:10 (11)
1:57 (11)
32:04 (11)
1:54 (8)
32:40 (11)
36 (2)
32:54 (11)
14 (7)
32:54  Kristian Boström
12   Eelis Johansson
OK Trian
2:03 (7)
6:53 (9)
4:50 (14)
8:39 (7)
1:46 (11)
11:33 (7)
2:54 (12)
18:05 (10)
6:32 (13)
23:30 (10)
5:25 (11)
28:04 (11)
4:34 (14)
30:32 (12)
2:28 (18)
32:53 (12)
2:21 (14)
33:43 (12)
50 (16)
33:58 (12)
15 (12)
33:58  Eelis Johansson
13   Voima Tuomasjukka
Paimion Rasti
6:35 (18)
11:10 (17)
4:35 (10)
12:59 (16)
1:49 (13)
15:36 (14)
2:37 (9)
21:46 (13)
6:10 (11)
27:39 (13)
5:53 (14)
31:32 (13)
3:53 (8)
33:25 (13)
1:53 (9)
35:18 (13)
1:53 (6)
35:57 (13)
39 (6)
36:12 (13)
15 (12)
36:12  Voima Tuomasjukka
14   Juho Leiniö
SK Uusi
3:32 (14)
8:20 (14)
4:48 (13)
10:16 (12)
1:56 (14)
14:55 (13)
4:39 (18)
22:24 (14)
7:29 (14)
27:55 (14)
5:31 (12)
33:02 (14)
5:07 (17)
35:24 (15)
2:22 (16)
37:34 (14)
2:10 (13)
38:20 (14)
46 (14)
38:38 (14)
18 (18)
38:38  Juho Leiniö
15   Benjamin Heikka
SK Pohjantähti
1:59 (6)
7:10 (10)
5:11 (16)
12:37 (15)
5:27 (17)
15:38 (15)
3:01 (13)
23:12 (15)
7:34 (15)
28:23 (15)
5:11 (10)
33:14 (15)
4:51 (15)
35:23 (14)
2:09 (14)
38:00 (15)
2:37 (16)
38:50 (15)
50 (16)
39:06 (15)
16 (17)
39:06  Benjamin Heikka
16   Miska Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
2:23 (8)
10:28 (16)
8:05 (19)
12:10 (14)
1:42 (10)
15:49 (16)
3:39 (16)
23:55 (16)
8:06 (16)
30:27 (16)
6:32 (16)
35:52 (16)
5:25 (18)
38:03 (16)
2:11 (15)
40:29 (16)
2:26 (15)
41:15 (16)
46 (14)
41:30 (16)
15 (12)
41:30  Miska Tähtinen
17   Matias Sippo
Kangasniemen Kalske
8:10 (19)
14:13 (19)
6:03 (17)
16:01 (18)
1:48 (12)
19:05 (18)
3:04 (14)
30:32 (17)
11:27 (17)
36:08 (17)
5:36 (13)
40:22 (17)
4:14 (13)
42:29 (17)
2:07 (13)
45:10 (17)
2:41 (17)
46:04 (17)
54 (18)
46:19 (17)
15 (12)
46:19  Matias Sippo
18   Kasimir Niinimäki
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:19 (1)
5:45 (2)
4:26 (9)
14:20 (17)
8:35 (19)
17:41 (17)
3:21 (15)
32:13 (18)
14:32 (18)
45:26 (18)
13:13 (18)
50:29 (18)
5:03 (16)
52:53 (18)
2:24 (17)
55:38 (18)
2:45 (18)
56:16 (18)
38 (3)
56:28 (18)
12 (2)
56:28  Kasimir Niinimäki
19   Oula Pelkonen
Rastivarsat
4:07 (16)
12:09 (18)
8:02 (18)
20:32 (19)
8:23 (18)
24:52 (19)
4:20 (17)
39:45 (19)
14:53 (19)
54:32 (19)
14:47 (19)
1:05:35 (19)
11:03 (19)
1:10:00 (19)
4:25 (19)
1:15:54 (19)
5:54 (19)
1:17:32 (19)
1:38 (19)
1:18:13 (19)
41 (19)
1:18:13  Oula Pelkonen
   Antti Pietilä
Sotkamon Jymy
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Antti Pietilä
   Jaakko Maaranen
Päijät-Rasti
4:28
9:52
5:24
11:20
1:28
14:47
3:27
26:52
12:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50:15
-
50:54
39
keskeytti  Jaakko Maaranen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English