49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H13A 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,5 km
 
1.   Riku Gröhn Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  12:06:00   24:29  
2.   Karim Mbembela Lynx  FIN  11:40:00   26:11  
3.   Konsta Korhonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:42:00   27:28  
4.   Kasperi Hämäläinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   27:47  
5.   Valtteri Rantala Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  11:32:00   28:19  
6.   Jussi Rantala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:14:00   28:40  
7.   Erno-Kalle Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:50:00   29:02  
8.   Viljami Marjala SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:04:00   29:29  
9.   Jerry Hyvönen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:16:00   29:49  
10.   Aleksi Välimaa Rasti 88  FIN  12:32:00   30:30  
11.   Sakari Ukkola SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:56:00   30:48  
12.   Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen Lappeen Riento  FIN  12:24:00   30:53  
13.   Väinö Ristimäki Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:36:00   33:23  
14.   Miska Riissanen Espoon Akilles  FIN  12:40:00   34:47  
15.   Oliver Alajoutsi Koovee  FIN  11:48:00   35:05  
16.   Heikki Kumara Laihian Luja  FIN  12:12:00   36:01  
17.   Akseli Karjalainen Päijät-Rasti  FIN  12:44:00   36:38  
18.   Ilari Virtanen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  12:18:00   37:05  
19.   Elias Suurnäkki Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:02:00   37:28  
20.   Eemi Vaherlehto Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:42:00   37:47  
21.   Tatu Kyrönlahti Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  12:34:00   38:12  
22.   Topi Perttu Laihian Luja  FIN  12:28:00   39:15  
23.   Gavin Brock Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:08:00   42:21  
24.   Niilo Niinimäki SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:48:00   47:43  
25.   Robert Biskop Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:58:00   48:05  
26.   Valtteri Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:44:00   48:36  
27.   Tim Krook IK Falken  FIN  12:38:00   50:34  
28.   Arttu Lassheikki Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  11:54:00   54:39  
   Miska Aho Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  11:46:00   keskeytti  
   Kasperi Matinlauri Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  11:52:00   ei läht.  
   Roope Lemberg Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:20:00   ei läht.  
   Eerik Kinnunen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:30:00   ei läht.  
   Lauri Isokallio Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:46:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English