49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H13A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Riku Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:12 (2)
3:27 (1)
2:15 (1)
5:09 (1)
1:42 (2)
6:38 (1)
1:29 (1)
11:51 (1)
5:13 (9)
15:14 (1)
3:23 (1)
18:03 (1)
2:49 (15)
19:18 (1)
1:15 (1)
22:44 (1)
3:26 (2)
24:15 (1)
1:31 (1)
24:29 (1)
14 (8)
24:29  Riku Gröhn
2   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
1:20 (4)
4:45 (8)
3:25 (11)
6:47 (4)
2:02 (5)
8:25 (2)
1:38 (8)
13:35 (4)
5:10 (7)
17:24 (3)
3:49 (4)
19:17 (2)
1:53 (1)
20:52 (2)
1:35 (2)
24:20 (2)
3:28 (3)
26:01 (2)
1:41 (4)
26:11 (2)
10 (1)
26:11  Karim Mbembela
3   Konsta Korhonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:21 (7)
4:30 (5)
3:09 (7)
6:43 (3)
2:13 (9)
8:50 (5)
2:07 (15)
13:24 (3)
4:34 (2)
17:14 (2)
3:50 (6)
19:30 (3)
2:16 (7)
22:01 (4)
2:31 (24)
25:35 (3)
3:34 (4)
27:14 (3)
1:39 (3)
27:28 (3)
14 (8)
27:28  Konsta Korhonen
4   Kasperi Hämäläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:20 (4)
4:25 (3)
3:05 (5)
7:13 (7)
2:48 (16)
9:11 (8)
1:58 (12)
14:26 (8)
5:15 (12)
18:10 (6)
3:44 (3)
20:21 (5)
2:11 (4)
21:57 (3)
1:36 (3)
25:40 (4)
3:43 (6)
27:36 (4)
1:56 (13)
27:47 (4)
11 (2)
27:47  Kasperi Hämäläinen
5   Valtteri Rantala
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:20 (4)
4:33 (6)
3:13 (8)
6:37 (2)
2:04 (7)
8:27 (3)
1:50 (10)
13:12 (2)
4:45 (3)
17:35 (4)
4:23 (16)
20:06 (4)
2:31 (11)
22:04 (5)
1:58 (12)
26:04 (5)
4:00 (13)
28:04 (5)
2:00 (16)
28:19 (5)
15 (14)
28:19  Valtteri Rantala
6   Jussi Rantala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:26 (8)
5:41 (14)
4:15 (16)
8:20 (11)
2:39 (11)
9:52 (9)
1:32 (3)
15:19 (11)
5:27 (15)
18:56 (9)
3:37 (2)
21:11 (8)
2:15 (5)
22:51 (7)
1:40 (7)
26:36 (6)
3:45 (7)
28:25 (6)
1:49 (8)
28:40 (6)
15 (14)
28:40  Jussi Rantala
7   Erno-Kalle Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:27 (9)
4:24 (2)
2:57 (4)
7:10 (6)
2:46 (13)
9:02 (7)
1:52 (11)
14:25 (7)
5:23 (14)
18:40 (8)
4:15 (13)
20:55 (7)
2:15 (5)
22:41 (6)
1:46 (9)
26:49 (7)
4:08 (17)
28:44 (7)
1:55 (12)
29:02 (7)
18 (23)
29:02  Erno-Kalle Rissanen
8   Viljami Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
2:57 (25)
5:35 (12)
2:38 (2)
7:15 (8)
1:40 (1)
8:47 (4)
1:32 (3)
13:37 (5)
4:50 (4)
17:45 (5)
4:08 (9)
20:48 (6)
3:03 (17)
23:02 (8)
2:14 (17)
27:18 (8)
4:16 (18)
29:15 (8)
1:57 (14)
29:29 (8)
14 (8)
29:29  Viljami Marjala
9   Jerry Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:27 (9)
6:35 (17)
5:08 (18)
8:44 (13)
2:09 (8)
10:25 (12)
1:41 (9)
15:40 (12)
5:15 (12)
19:55 (10)
4:15 (13)
22:18 (10)
2:23 (9)
23:54 (9)
1:36 (3)
27:43 (9)
3:49 (9)
29:34 (9)
1:51 (11)
29:49 (9)
15 (14)
29:49  Jerry Hyvönen
10   Aleksi Välimaa
Rasti 88
1:28 (11)
4:52 (9)
3:24 (10)
6:55 (5)
2:03 (6)
8:54 (6)
1:59 (13)
14:08 (6)
5:14 (11)
18:22 (7)
4:14 (12)
22:12 (9)
3:50 (22)
24:10 (10)
1:58 (12)
28:17 (10)
4:07 (16)
30:15 (10)
1:58 (15)
30:30 (10)
15 (14)
30:30  Aleksi Välimaa
11   Sakari Ukkola
SK Pohjantähti
1:30 (14)
5:09 (10)
3:39 (13)
7:54 (9)
2:45 (12)
10:06 (10)
2:12 (17)
15:18 (10)
5:12 (8)
20:14 (11)
4:56 (19)
22:50 (12)
2:36 (13)
24:27 (11)
1:37 (5)
28:20 (11)
3:53 (10)
30:30 (11)
2:10 (21)
30:48 (11)
18 (23)
30:48  Sakari Ukkola
12   Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
Lappeen Riento
1:18 (3)
7:43 (22)
6:25 (26)
9:42 (16)
1:59 (4)
11:49 (15)
2:07 (15)
16:58 (14)
5:09 (6)
20:47 (12)
3:49 (4)
22:42 (11)
1:55 (2)
25:12 (12)
2:30 (23)
28:53 (12)
3:41 (5)
30:39 (12)
1:46 (7)
30:53 (12)
14 (8)
30:53  Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
13   Väinö Ristimäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:29 (13)
4:25 (3)
2:56 (3)
12:02 (20)
7:37 (24)
13:36 (17)
1:34 (5)
18:40 (16)
5:04 (5)
22:46 (14)
4:06 (8)
25:24 (13)
2:38 (14)
27:23 (13)
1:59 (14)
31:20 (13)
3:57 (12)
33:10 (13)
1:50 (10)
33:23 (13)
13 (4)
33:23  Väinö Ristimäki
14   Miska Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
1:47 (16)
5:34 (11)
3:47 (14)
8:20 (11)
2:46 (13)
10:41 (13)
2:21 (20)
18:01 (15)
7:20 (23)
23:09 (15)
5:08 (21)
25:39 (14)
2:30 (10)
27:35 (14)
1:56 (10)
32:24 (14)
4:49 (21)
34:31 (14)
2:07 (20)
34:47 (14)
16 (18)
34:47  Miska Riissanen
15   Oliver Alajoutsi
Koovee
3:05 (26)
6:11 (16)
3:06 (6)
9:14 (14)
3:03 (17)
15:15 (21)
6:01 (28)
20:49 (20)
5:34 (16)
25:00 (18)
4:11 (10)
27:18 (16)
2:18 (8)
29:22 (15)
2:04 (15)
33:07 (15)
3:45 (7)
34:52 (15)
1:45 (6)
35:05 (15)
13 (4)
35:05  Oliver Alajoutsi
16   Heikki Kumara
Laihian Luja
2:32 (23)
5:49 (15)
3:17 (9)
8:11 (10)
2:22 (10)
10:15 (11)
2:04 (14)
14:36 (9)
4:21 (1)
25:44 (20)
11:08 (28)
29:20 (22)
3:36 (21)
31:04 (18)
1:44 (8)
34:13 (16)
3:09 (1)
35:49 (16)
1:36 (2)
36:01 (16)
12 (3)
36:01  Heikki Kumara
17   Akseli Karjalainen
Päijät-Rasti
1:28 (11)
6:38 (18)
5:10 (19)
13:30 (25)
6:52 (23)
15:00 (20)
1:30 (2)
20:13 (19)
5:13 (9)
24:31 (17)
4:18 (15)
27:31 (17)
3:00 (16)
29:58 (16)
2:27 (21)
34:36 (17)
4:38 (19)
36:25 (17)
1:49 (8)
36:38 (17)
13 (4)
36:38  Akseli Karjalainen
18   Ilari Virtanen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:52 (17)
10:19 (26)
8:27 (27)
13:05 (23)
2:46 (13)
15:45 (24)
2:40 (23)
22:35 (23)
6:50 (22)
26:40 (22)
4:05 (7)
28:44 (19)
2:04 (3)
31:12 (20)
2:28 (22)
35:05 (18)
3:53 (10)
36:48 (18)
1:43 (5)
37:05 (18)
17 (21)
37:05  Ilari Virtanen
19   Elias Suurnäkki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:15 (22)
7:25 (21)
5:10 (19)
9:20 (15)
1:55 (3)
10:57 (14)
1:37 (6)
16:41 (13)
5:44 (18)
21:12 (13)
4:31 (17)
27:15 (15)
6:03 (25)
31:08 (19)
3:53 (28)
35:10 (19)
4:02 (14)
37:15 (19)
2:05 (18)
37:28 (19)
13 (4)
37:28  Elias Suurnäkki
20   Eemi Vaherlehto
Espoon Akilles
2:08 (21)
5:38 (13)
3:30 (12)
13:18 (24)
7:40 (25)
15:36 (23)
2:18 (19)
21:41 (21)
6:05 (19)
26:26 (21)
4:45 (18)
29:01 (20)
2:35 (12)
31:18 (21)
2:17 (19)
35:24 (20)
4:06 (15)
37:30 (20)
2:06 (19)
37:47 (20)
17 (21)
37:47  Eemi Vaherlehto
21   Tatu Kyrönlahti
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
32 (1)
4:35 (7)
4:03 (15)
12:35 (22)
8:00 (26)
14:12 (18)
1:37 (6)
19:54 (18)
5:42 (17)
24:07 (16)
4:13 (11)
29:07 (21)
5:00 (24)
31:03 (17)
1:56 (10)
35:43 (21)
4:40 (20)
37:58 (21)
2:15 (23)
38:12 (21)
14 (8)
38:12  Tatu Kyrönlahti
22   Topi Perttu
Laihian Luja
1:38 (15)
7:12 (19)
5:34 (23)
10:24 (17)
3:12 (18)
12:48 (16)
2:24 (21)
19:35 (17)
6:47 (21)
25:20 (19)
5:45 (23)
28:26 (18)
3:06 (18)
31:19 (22)
2:53 (25)
36:37 (22)
5:18 (25)
39:01 (22)
2:24 (24)
39:15 (22)
14 (8)
39:15  Topi Perttu
23   Gavin Brock
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:16 (27)
8:38 (25)
4:22 (17)
12:27 (21)
3:49 (21)
15:52 (25)
3:25 (26)
24:41 (24)
8:49 (26)
29:41 (24)
5:00 (20)
32:47 (23)
3:06 (18)
35:03 (23)
2:16 (18)
40:03 (23)
5:00 (24)
42:05 (23)
2:02 (17)
42:21 (23)
16 (18)
42:21  Gavin Brock
24   Niilo Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
2:50 (24)
8:08 (23)
5:18 (22)
11:48 (19)
3:40 (20)
14:56 (19)
3:08 (25)
22:18 (22)
7:22 (24)
28:32 (23)
6:14 (25)
35:40 (24)
7:08 (28)
38:38 (24)
2:58 (26)
44:48 (24)
6:10 (26)
47:24 (24)
2:36 (27)
47:43 (24)
19 (26)
47:43  Niilo Niinimäki
25   Robert Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:04 (20)
8:10 (24)
6:06 (24)
17:18 (27)
9:08 (27)
19:54 (27)
2:36 (22)
26:22 (26)
6:28 (20)
31:38 (25)
5:16 (22)
38:33 (26)
6:55 (26)
40:45 (25)
2:12 (16)
45:39 (25)
4:54 (22)
47:49 (25)
2:10 (21)
48:05 (25)
16 (18)
48:05  Robert Biskop
26   Valtteri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:58 (19)
10:57 (27)
8:59 (28)
20:09 (28)
9:12 (28)
22:24 (28)
2:15 (18)
30:12 (28)
7:48 (25)
36:05 (28)
5:53 (24)
39:19 (27)
3:14 (20)
40:56 (26)
1:37 (5)
45:50 (26)
4:54 (22)
48:16 (26)
2:26 (25)
48:36 (26)
20 (28)
48:36  Valtteri Aikio
27   Tim Krook
IK Falken
1:57 (18)
7:13 (20)
5:16 (21)
11:34 (18)
4:21 (22)
15:32 (22)
3:58 (27)
25:59 (25)
10:27 (28)
33:09 (26)
7:10 (27)
37:26 (25)
4:17 (23)
41:17 (27)
3:51 (27)
47:47 (27)
6:30 (28)
50:16 (27)
2:29 (26)
50:34 (27)
18 (23)
50:34  Tim Krook
28   Arttu Lassheikki
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
6:40 (28)
12:47 (28)
6:07 (25)
16:21 (26)
3:34 (19)
19:23 (26)
3:02 (24)
28:23 (27)
9:00 (27)
35:24 (27)
7:01 (26)
42:26 (28)
7:02 (27)
44:48 (28)
2:22 (20)
50:58 (28)
6:10 (26)
54:20 (28)
3:22 (28)
54:39 (28)
19 (26)
54:39  Arttu Lassheikki
   Miska Aho
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
2:05
7:22
5:17
11:12
3:50
16:32
5:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50:02
-
50:18
16
keskeytti  Miska Aho
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English