49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H13A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Konsta Korhonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:21 (6)
3:57 (8)
2:36 (10)
7:11 (2)
3:14 (2)
11:26 (1)
4:15 (1)
15:27 (1)
4:01 (8)
19:38 (2)
4:11 (11)
21:05 (1)
1:27 (1)
21:53 (1)
48 (3)
23:24 (1)
1:31 (2)
24:08 (1)
44 (7)
24:21 (1)
13 (5)
24:21  Konsta Korhonen
2   Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
Lappeen Riento
2:04 (22)
4:08 (10)
2:04 (1)
7:25 (5)
3:17 (3)
11:54 (3)
4:29 (2)
16:08 (3)
4:14 (12)
20:00 (4)
3:52 (4)
21:46 (3)
1:46 (8)
22:41 (3)
55 (11)
24:12 (3)
1:31 (2)
24:56 (2)
44 (7)
25:08 (2)
12 (2)
25:08  Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
3   Heikki Kumara
Laihian Luja
1:07 (1)
3:14 (1)
2:07 (3)
8:46 (10)
5:32 (15)
13:25 (7)
4:39 (3)
16:39 (5)
3:14 (2)
20:20 (5)
3:41 (1)
21:58 (4)
1:38 (5)
22:52 (4)
54 (8)
24:23 (4)
1:31 (2)
25:05 (4)
42 (2)
25:17 (3)
12 (2)
25:17  Heikki Kumara
4   Erno-Kalle Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:20 (5)
4:09 (11)
2:49 (13)
7:35 (6)
3:26 (4)
12:29 (4)
4:54 (6)
16:11 (4)
3:42 (5)
19:54 (3)
3:43 (2)
21:30 (2)
1:36 (3)
22:30 (2)
1:00 (15)
24:08 (2)
1:38 (8)
24:58 (3)
50 (13)
25:18 (4)
20 (26)
25:18  Erno-Kalle Rissanen
5   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
1:13 (2)
3:18 (2)
2:05 (2)
7:16 (3)
3:58 (7)
14:26 (10)
7:10 (17)
17:39 (8)
3:13 (1)
21:33 (8)
3:54 (5)
23:10 (7)
1:37 (4)
23:53 (7)
43 (1)
25:21 (6)
1:28 (1)
26:04 (5)
43 (5)
26:18 (5)
14 (9)
26:18  Karim Mbembela
6   Jerry Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:33 (12)
3:55 (7)
2:22 (6)
7:41 (7)
3:46 (6)
13:01 (5)
5:20 (10)
16:59 (7)
3:58 (7)
20:59 (7)
4:00 (7)
22:41 (6)
1:42 (6)
23:35 (6)
54 (8)
25:19 (5)
1:44 (12)
26:13 (6)
54 (18)
26:26 (6)
13 (5)
26:26  Jerry Hyvönen
7   Kasperi Hämäläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:24 (9)
3:44 (4)
2:20 (5)
7:48 (8)
4:04 (9)
13:23 (6)
5:35 (11)
16:57 (6)
3:34 (3)
20:43 (6)
3:46 (3)
23:17 (8)
2:34 (16)
24:06 (8)
49 (4)
25:37 (7)
1:31 (2)
26:20 (7)
43 (5)
26:31 (7)
11 (1)
26:31  Kasperi Hämäläinen
8   Valtteri Rantala
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:13 (2)
3:46 (6)
2:33 (9)
6:54 (1)
3:08 (1)
11:50 (2)
4:56 (7)
15:38 (2)
3:48 (6)
19:34 (1)
3:56 (6)
22:10 (5)
2:36 (17)
23:08 (5)
58 (13)
26:09 (8)
3:01 (25)
26:48 (8)
39 (1)
27:04 (8)
16 (18)
27:04  Valtteri Rantala
9   Ilari Virtanen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:40 (15)
4:29 (14)
2:49 (13)
8:51 (11)
4:22 (12)
13:38 (8)
4:47 (5)
18:22 (10)
4:44 (19)
22:33 (9)
4:11 (11)
25:21 (10)
2:48 (19)
26:10 (9)
49 (4)
27:44 (9)
1:34 (6)
28:26 (9)
42 (2)
28:42 (9)
16 (18)
28:42  Ilari Virtanen
10   Sakari Ukkola
SK Pohjantähti
2:07 (24)
4:55 (17)
2:48 (12)
9:27 (15)
4:32 (13)
14:44 (11)
5:17 (9)
18:24 (11)
3:40 (4)
23:00 (11)
4:36 (15)
26:51 (11)
3:51 (24)
27:36 (11)
45 (2)
29:17 (10)
1:41 (10)
30:04 (10)
47 (12)
30:20 (10)
16 (18)
30:20  Sakari Ukkola
11   Eemi Vaherlehto
Espoon Akilles
1:24 (9)
3:32 (3)
2:08 (4)
9:17 (13)
5:45 (19)
13:57 (9)
4:40 (4)
18:08 (9)
4:11 (10)
22:38 (10)
4:30 (14)
24:53 (9)
2:15 (14)
27:33 (10)
2:40 (26)
29:25 (11)
1:52 (15)
30:19 (11)
54 (18)
30:35 (11)
16 (18)
30:35  Eemi Vaherlehto
12   Aleksi Välimaa
Rasti 88
1:22 (7)
3:45 (5)
2:23 (7)
7:22 (4)
3:37 (5)
16:36 (13)
9:14 (22)
21:09 (13)
4:33 (16)
25:17 (12)
4:08 (10)
27:09 (12)
1:52 (9)
28:03 (12)
54 (8)
29:46 (12)
1:43 (11)
30:38 (12)
52 (16)
30:53 (12)
15 (14)
30:53  Aleksi Välimaa
13   Väinö Ristimäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:41 (16)
4:09 (11)
2:28 (8)
8:17 (9)
4:08 (10)
17:06 (15)
8:49 (20)
21:46 (15)
4:40 (17)
25:58 (14)
4:12 (13)
27:43 (14)
1:45 (7)
28:33 (13)
50 (6)
30:07 (13)
1:34 (6)
30:52 (13)
45 (9)
31:06 (13)
14 (9)
31:06  Väinö Ristimäki
14   Robert Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:06 (23)
5:10 (20)
3:04 (17)
9:21 (14)
4:11 (11)
17:50 (18)
8:29 (19)
22:03 (18)
4:13 (11)
26:07 (15)
4:04 (9)
27:42 (13)
1:35 (2)
28:41 (14)
59 (14)
30:31 (14)
1:50 (13)
31:31 (14)
1:00 (22)
31:48 (14)
17 (24)
31:48  Robert Biskop
15   Tatu Kyrönlahti
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1:23 (8)
4:17 (13)
2:54 (15)
9:51 (16)
5:34 (16)
16:48 (14)
6:57 (16)
20:50 (12)
4:02 (9)
25:44 (13)
4:54 (17)
27:58 (15)
2:14 (13)
28:51 (15)
53 (7)
30:51 (15)
2:00 (17)
31:37 (15)
46 (10)
31:51 (15)
14 (9)
31:51  Tatu Kyrönlahti
16   Miska Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
1:38 (14)
4:57 (18)
3:19 (19)
10:16 (17)
5:19 (14)
16:33 (12)
6:17 (14)
22:02 (17)
5:29 (21)
27:30 (17)
5:28 (20)
29:38 (16)
2:08 (11)
30:42 (16)
1:04 (16)
32:45 (16)
2:03 (18)
33:45 (16)
1:00 (22)
34:01 (16)
16 (18)
34:01  Miska Riissanen
17   Topi Perttu
Laihian Luja
1:37 (13)
5:11 (21)
3:34 (20)
9:12 (12)
4:01 (8)
19:22 (21)
10:10 (23)
24:36 (20)
5:14 (20)
29:29 (19)
4:53 (16)
31:22 (18)
1:53 (10)
32:19 (18)
57 (12)
34:15 (17)
1:56 (16)
35:05 (17)
50 (13)
35:18 (17)
13 (5)
35:18  Topi Perttu
18   Oliver Alajoutsi
Koovee
1:48 (19)
4:53 (16)
3:05 (18)
14:11 (23)
9:18 (24)
19:12 (19)
5:01 (8)
23:34 (19)
4:22 (14)
27:36 (18)
4:02 (8)
30:08 (17)
2:32 (15)
31:12 (17)
1:04 (16)
34:15 (17)
3:03 (26)
35:09 (18)
54 (18)
35:22 (18)
13 (5)
35:22  Oliver Alajoutsi
19   Akseli Karjalainen
Päijät-Rasti
1:45 (17)
5:52 (22)
4:07 (22)
11:27 (19)
5:35 (17)
19:20 (20)
7:53 (18)
25:51 (21)
6:31 (24)
31:08 (20)
5:17 (19)
33:21 (19)
2:13 (12)
34:30 (19)
1:09 (19)
36:39 (19)
2:09 (19)
37:21 (19)
42 (2)
37:35 (19)
14 (9)
37:35  Akseli Karjalainen
20   Miska Aho
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1:56 (21)
6:20 (24)
4:24 (24)
11:55 (21)
5:35 (17)
17:31 (17)
5:36 (12)
21:58 (16)
4:27 (15)
27:00 (16)
5:02 (18)
33:32 (20)
6:32 (26)
34:56 (20)
1:24 (21)
36:46 (20)
1:50 (13)
37:38 (20)
52 (16)
37:53 (20)
15 (14)
37:53  Miska Aho
21   Viljami Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
1:13 (2)
3:59 (9)
2:46 (11)
10:45 (18)
6:46 (20)
17:11 (16)
6:26 (15)
21:30 (14)
4:19 (13)
31:58 (21)
10:28 (24)
35:32 (21)
3:34 (23)
37:02 (21)
1:30 (22)
38:40 (21)
1:38 (8)
39:31 (21)
51 (15)
39:43 (21)
12 (2)
39:43  Viljami Marjala
22   Niilo Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
2:19 (25)
7:09 (25)
4:50 (25)
14:04 (22)
6:55 (22)
24:19 (23)
10:15 (24)
29:49 (23)
5:30 (22)
36:06 (22)
6:17 (21)
39:20 (22)
3:14 (20)
40:57 (22)
1:37 (25)
43:57 (22)
3:00 (24)
44:57 (22)
1:00 (22)
45:11 (22)
14 (9)
45:11  Niilo Niinimäki
23   Gavin Brock
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:46 (18)
4:49 (15)
3:03 (16)
11:43 (20)
6:54 (21)
22:33 (22)
10:50 (26)
27:14 (22)
4:41 (18)
41:20 (24)
14:06 (26)
44:07 (23)
2:47 (18)
45:11 (23)
1:04 (16)
47:27 (23)
2:16 (20)
48:22 (23)
55 (21)
48:39 (23)
17 (24)
48:39  Gavin Brock
24   Arttu Lassheikki
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
4:39 (26)
11:10 (26)
6:31 (26)
18:12 (25)
7:02 (23)
27:25 (25)
9:13 (21)
33:34 (24)
6:09 (23)
40:49 (23)
7:15 (23)
44:17 (24)
3:28 (22)
45:53 (24)
1:36 (24)
48:23 (24)
2:30 (23)
49:29 (24)
1:06 (26)
49:45 (24)
16 (18)
49:45  Arttu Lassheikki
25   Valtteri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:25 (11)
5:02 (19)
3:37 (21)
19:19 (26)
14:17 (26)
25:18 (24)
5:59 (13)
36:08 (26)
10:50 (26)
42:39 (25)
6:31 (22)
47:56 (25)
5:17 (25)
49:08 (25)
1:12 (20)
51:25 (25)
2:17 (21)
52:11 (25)
46 (10)
52:26 (25)
15 (14)
52:26  Valtteri Aikio
26   Tim Krook
IK Falken
1:50 (20)
5:58 (23)
4:08 (23)
17:02 (24)
11:04 (25)
27:44 (26)
10:42 (25)
34:31 (25)
6:47 (25)
48:22 (26)
13:51 (25)
51:47 (26)
3:25 (21)
53:20 (26)
1:33 (23)
55:46 (26)
2:26 (22)
56:49 (26)
1:03 (25)
57:04 (26)
15 (14)
57:04  Tim Krook
   Jussi Rantala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:41
4:01
2:20
10:30
6:29
15:09
4:39
19:05
3:56
-
-
25:39
-
26:43
1:04
30:11
3:28
30:47
36
31:02
15
hylätty  Jussi Rantala
   Elias Suurnäkki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20:31
-
22:05
1:34
24:04
1:59
24:48
44
25:03
15
hylätty  Elias Suurnäkki
   Riku Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:04
3:07
2:03
5:39
2:32
-
-
10:30
-
13:31
3:01
15:08
1:37
15:50
42
17:19
1:29
17:57
38
18:11
14
hylätty  Riku Gröhn
   Kasperi Matinlauri
Haukiputaan Heitto
5:26
15:18
9:52
20:09
4:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:04
-
55:28
24
keskeytti  Kasperi Matinlauri
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English