49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H13A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
51 (1)
2:48 (1)
1:57 (1)
4:50 (2)
2:02 (5)
7:02 (2)
2:12 (2)
9:21 (2)
2:19 (1)
13:55 (1)
4:34 (2)
15:20 (1)
1:25 (1)
17:41 (1)
2:21 (3)
20:11 (1)
2:30 (2)
20:48 (1)
37 (2)
21:01 (1)
13 (6)
21:01  Karim Mbembela
2   Riku Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
56 (2)
2:53 (2)
1:57 (1)
4:34 (1)
1:41 (1)
6:29 (1)
1:55 (1)
9:13 (1)
2:44 (3)
15:55 (2)
6:42 (15)
17:26 (2)
1:31 (2)
19:44 (2)
2:18 (1)
22:02 (2)
2:18 (1)
22:36 (2)
34 (1)
22:48 (2)
12 (1)
22:48  Riku Gröhn
3   Sakari Ukkola
SK Pohjantähti
1:10 (9)
3:36 (9)
2:26 (11)
5:37 (6)
2:01 (4)
8:09 (4)
2:32 (6)
11:40 (5)
3:31 (8)
16:50 (3)
5:10 (5)
18:51 (3)
2:01 (14)
21:29 (3)
2:38 (5)
24:00 (3)
2:31 (3)
24:43 (3)
43 (6)
25:01 (3)
18 (27)
25:01  Sakari Ukkola
4   Oliver Alajoutsi
Koovee
1:44 (24)
3:50 (14)
2:06 (3)
6:01 (9)
2:11 (6)
8:45 (7)
2:44 (11)
11:29 (4)
2:44 (3)
17:14 (4)
5:45 (9)
18:55 (4)
1:41 (6)
21:41 (4)
2:46 (7)
24:44 (4)
3:03 (14)
25:58 (4)
1:14 (29)
26:12 (4)
14 (13)
26:12  Oliver Alajoutsi
5   Valtteri Rantala
Kalvolan Keihäs
58 (3)
3:14 (3)
2:16 (7)
5:35 (5)
2:21 (9)
8:34 (6)
2:59 (14)
13:24 (8)
4:50 (12)
17:41 (5)
4:17 (1)
19:44 (5)
2:03 (17)
22:46 (5)
3:02 (14)
25:32 (5)
2:46 (8)
26:16 (5)
44 (8)
26:29 (5)
13 (6)
26:29  Valtteri Rantala
6   Aleksi Välimaa
Rasti 88
1:11 (10)
3:32 (7)
2:21 (8)
7:22 (22)
3:50 (26)
10:35 (19)
3:13 (15)
14:01 (10)
3:26 (7)
18:43 (6)
4:42 (4)
20:36 (6)
1:53 (10)
23:30 (6)
2:54 (10)
26:18 (6)
2:48 (10)
27:05 (6)
47 (12)
27:18 (6)
13 (6)
27:18  Aleksi Välimaa
7   Eemi Vaherlehto
Espoon Akilles
59 (4)
3:24 (5)
2:25 (9)
5:46 (7)
2:22 (10)
9:06 (10)
3:20 (17)
13:11 (7)
4:05 (9)
19:22 (7)
6:11 (13)
21:00 (7)
1:38 (4)
23:51 (7)
2:51 (9)
26:48 (7)
2:57 (13)
27:51 (7)
1:03 (27)
28:05 (7)
14 (13)
28:05  Eemi Vaherlehto
8   Heikki Kumara
Laihian Luja
1:37 (22)
4:04 (19)
2:27 (12)
5:55 (8)
1:51 (2)
8:22 (5)
2:27 (4)
10:53 (3)
2:31 (2)
21:12 (9)
10:19 (22)
22:51 (9)
1:39 (5)
25:19 (8)
2:28 (4)
27:50 (8)
2:31 (3)
28:29 (8)
39 (4)
28:41 (8)
12 (1)
28:41  Heikki Kumara
9   Jerry Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:03 (5)
3:36 (9)
2:33 (14)
5:31 (3)
1:55 (3)
9:39 (12)
4:08 (22)
15:17 (14)
5:38 (16)
20:35 (8)
5:18 (7)
22:23 (8)
1:48 (8)
25:29 (9)
3:06 (15)
28:37 (9)
3:08 (17)
29:20 (9)
43 (6)
29:35 (9)
15 (20)
29:35  Jerry Hyvönen
10   Kasperi Hämäläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:11 (10)
3:24 (5)
2:13 (6)
6:55 (18)
3:31 (24)
9:36 (11)
2:41 (10)
17:56 (18)
8:20 (23)
22:33 (12)
4:37 (3)
24:23 (11)
1:50 (9)
27:07 (11)
2:44 (6)
29:50 (10)
2:43 (6)
30:31 (10)
41 (5)
30:43 (10)
12 (1)
30:43  Kasperi Hämäläinen
11   Erno-Kalle Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:18 (16)
3:45 (12)
2:27 (12)
6:07 (10)
2:22 (10)
10:35 (19)
4:28 (24)
15:28 (15)
4:53 (14)
21:16 (11)
5:48 (11)
23:18 (10)
2:02 (16)
27:06 (10)
3:48 (24)
30:26 (11)
3:20 (19)
31:21 (11)
55 (21)
31:39 (11)
18 (27)
31:39  Erno-Kalle Rissanen
12   Väinö Ristimäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:12 (13)
3:22 (4)
2:10 (4)
5:34 (4)
2:12 (7)
7:55 (3)
2:21 (3)
19:16 (22)
11:21 (27)
24:29 (16)
5:13 (6)
26:11 (14)
1:42 (7)
29:00 (13)
2:49 (8)
31:47 (12)
2:47 (9)
32:37 (12)
50 (15)
32:50 (12)
13 (6)
32:50  Väinö Ristimäki
13   Miska Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
1:23 (19)
4:19 (21)
2:56 (21)
7:04 (20)
2:45 (19)
10:19 (17)
3:15 (16)
14:53 (12)
4:34 (11)
22:36 (13)
7:43 (17)
24:49 (12)
2:13 (18)
28:44 (12)
3:55 (25)
32:17 (13)
3:33 (24)
33:06 (13)
49 (13)
33:22 (13)
16 (23)
33:22  Miska Riissanen
14   Viljami Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
1:11 (10)
3:54 (17)
2:43 (17)
6:53 (17)
2:59 (22)
9:42 (13)
2:49 (12)
18:01 (19)
8:19 (22)
24:03 (14)
6:02 (12)
27:32 (15)
3:29 (24)
30:29 (15)
2:57 (13)
33:20 (14)
2:51 (11)
34:12 (14)
52 (19)
34:24 (14)
12 (1)
34:24  Viljami Marjala
15   Konsta Korhonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:12 (13)
3:45 (12)
2:33 (14)
6:21 (13)
2:36 (13)
8:55 (9)
2:34 (8)
16:01 (17)
7:06 (19)
27:25 (20)
11:24 (25)
29:01 (19)
1:36 (3)
31:19 (17)
2:18 (1)
33:56 (15)
2:37 (5)
34:34 (15)
38 (3)
34:48 (15)
14 (13)
34:48  Konsta Korhonen
16   Ilari Virtanen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:18 (16)
4:01 (18)
2:43 (17)
6:13 (11)
2:12 (7)
8:46 (8)
2:33 (7)
14:21 (11)
5:35 (15)
25:32 (17)
11:11 (24)
27:33 (16)
2:01 (14)
30:52 (16)
3:19 (18)
34:15 (16)
3:23 (20)
34:59 (16)
44 (8)
35:12 (16)
13 (6)
35:12  Ilari Virtanen
17   Miska Aho
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1:06 (6)
3:41 (11)
2:35 (16)
6:52 (16)
3:11 (23)
9:50 (14)
2:58 (13)
15:37 (16)
5:47 (17)
21:13 (10)
5:36 (8)
26:02 (13)
4:49 (28)
30:12 (14)
4:10 (26)
35:09 (18)
4:57 (26)
35:54 (17)
45 (10)
36:08 (17)
14 (13)
36:08  Miska Aho
18   Robert Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:46 (26)
4:36 (23)
2:50 (20)
7:14 (21)
2:38 (14)
10:41 (21)
3:27 (18)
15:10 (13)
4:29 (10)
26:35 (19)
11:25 (26)
28:49 (18)
2:14 (19)
32:06 (19)
3:17 (17)
35:02 (17)
2:56 (12)
35:57 (18)
55 (21)
36:12 (18)
15 (20)
36:12  Robert Biskop
19   Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
Lappeen Riento
1:40 (23)
3:50 (14)
2:10 (4)
6:19 (12)
2:29 (12)
12:19 (24)
6:00 (27)
18:21 (21)
6:02 (18)
24:07 (15)
5:46 (10)
28:39 (17)
4:32 (27)
32:03 (18)
3:24 (20)
35:10 (19)
3:07 (16)
36:05 (19)
55 (21)
36:23 (19)
18 (27)
36:23  Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
20   Tatu Kyrönlahti
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1:31 (21)
5:11 (24)
3:40 (26)
7:51 (23)
2:40 (16)
10:27 (18)
2:36 (9)
19:41 (23)
9:14 (25)
26:25 (18)
6:44 (16)
29:30 (20)
3:05 (21)
32:43 (20)
3:13 (16)
35:47 (20)
3:04 (15)
36:32 (20)
45 (10)
36:46 (20)
14 (13)
36:46  Tatu Kyrönlahti
21   Akseli Karjalainen
Päijät-Rasti
2:50 (28)
5:49 (25)
2:59 (22)
8:33 (25)
2:44 (18)
11:02 (22)
2:29 (5)
18:12 (20)
7:10 (20)
28:37 (22)
10:25 (23)
30:37 (22)
2:00 (13)
33:32 (21)
2:55 (11)
36:16 (21)
2:44 (7)
37:05 (21)
49 (13)
37:19 (21)
14 (13)
37:19  Akseli Karjalainen
22   Topi Perttu
Laihian Luja
1:08 (7)
3:51 (16)
2:43 (17)
6:29 (15)
2:38 (14)
10:00 (16)
3:31 (19)
13:24 (8)
3:24 (6)
28:15 (21)
14:51 (27)
30:12 (21)
1:57 (11)
33:32 (21)
3:20 (19)
37:03 (22)
3:31 (22)
37:54 (22)
51 (17)
38:06 (22)
12 (1)
38:06  Topi Perttu
23   Gavin Brock
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:15 (15)
4:14 (20)
2:59 (22)
7:02 (19)
2:48 (20)
11:12 (23)
4:10 (23)
26:25 (26)
15:13 (28)
32:51 (23)
6:26 (14)
36:48 (24)
3:57 (26)
40:21 (24)
3:33 (22)
43:50 (23)
3:29 (21)
44:43 (23)
53 (20)
44:57 (23)
14 (13)
44:57  Gavin Brock
24   Kasperi Matinlauri
Haukiputaan Heitto
1:08 (7)
3:33 (8)
2:25 (9)
6:21 (13)
2:48 (20)
9:56 (15)
3:35 (20)
13:05 (6)
3:09 (5)
35:02 (26)
21:57 (29)
37:21 (26)
2:19 (20)
40:16 (23)
2:55 (11)
44:09 (24)
3:53 (25)
44:59 (24)
50 (15)
45:16 (24)
17 (26)
45:16  Kasperi Matinlauri
25   Elias Suurnäkki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:18 (16)
4:20 (22)
3:02 (24)
8:22 (24)
4:02 (27)
18:45 (28)
10:23 (28)
26:47 (27)
8:02 (21)
35:55 (27)
9:08 (20)
37:54 (27)
1:59 (12)
41:18 (25)
3:24 (20)
44:50 (25)
3:32 (23)
45:41 (25)
51 (17)
45:56 (25)
15 (20)
45:56  Elias Suurnäkki
26   Arttu Lassheikki
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
1:30 (20)
7:00 (28)
5:30 (28)
11:40 (27)
4:40 (28)
16:25 (25)
4:45 (26)
25:16 (25)
8:51 (24)
33:18 (25)
8:02 (18)
36:30 (23)
3:12 (22)
41:52 (26)
5:22 (28)
46:56 (26)
5:04 (27)
47:53 (26)
57 (25)
48:09 (26)
16 (23)
48:09  Arttu Lassheikki
27   Niilo Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
2:21 (27)
11:09 (29)
8:48 (29)
13:51 (29)
2:42 (17)
18:31 (27)
4:40 (25)
23:22 (24)
4:51 (13)
33:15 (24)
9:53 (21)
37:09 (25)
3:54 (25)
41:55 (27)
4:46 (27)
47:03 (27)
5:08 (28)
48:06 (27)
1:03 (27)
48:22 (27)
16 (23)
48:22  Niilo Niinimäki
28   Valtteri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:08 (29)
6:23 (27)
3:15 (25)
13:05 (28)
6:42 (29)
16:58 (26)
3:53 (21)
34:08 (29)
17:10 (29)
42:27 (28)
8:19 (19)
45:52 (28)
3:25 (23)
49:32 (28)
3:40 (23)
52:48 (28)
3:16 (18)
53:43 (28)
55 (21)
53:56 (28)
13 (6)
53:56  Valtteri Aikio
29   Tim Krook
IK Falken
1:44 (24)
6:09 (26)
4:25 (27)
9:47 (26)
3:38 (25)
23:19 (29)
13:32 (29)
33:27 (28)
10:08 (26)
52:56 (29)
19:29 (28)
59:22 (29)
6:26 (29)
1:05:08 (29)
5:46 (29)
1:11:19 (29)
6:11 (29)
1:12:20 (29)
1:01 (26)
1:12:33 (29)
13 (6)
1:12:33  Tim Krook
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English