49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H13A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Riku Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:36 (1)
5:32 (1)
2:56 (1)
7:37 (1)
2:05 (2)
9:17 (1)
1:40 (7)
11:52 (1)
2:35 (1)
15:22 (1)
3:30 (1)
17:55 (1)
2:33 (1)
21:45 (1)
3:50 (14)
23:17 (1)
1:32 (1)
23:29 (1)
12 (1)
23:29  Riku Gröhn
2   Jerry Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:15 (9)
6:41 (6)
3:26 (5)
9:16 (8)
2:35 (10)
10:50 (7)
1:34 (5)
13:51 (6)
3:01 (6)
18:27 (3)
4:36 (3)
21:25 (2)
2:58 (2)
24:43 (2)
3:18 (5)
26:39 (2)
1:56 (13)
26:54 (2)
15 (10)
26:54  Jerry Hyvönen
3   Erno-Kalle Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:07 (7)
7:53 (11)
4:46 (16)
10:30 (10)
2:37 (11)
12:11 (10)
1:41 (8)
15:18 (9)
3:07 (8)
19:52 (5)
4:34 (2)
23:01 (3)
3:09 (4)
26:55 (3)
3:54 (15)
28:38 (3)
1:43 (3)
28:57 (3)
19 (27)
28:57  Erno-Kalle Rissanen
4   Oliver Alajoutsi
Koovee
3:06 (6)
6:05 (2)
2:59 (2)
8:46 (2)
2:41 (13)
10:07 (2)
1:21 (1)
13:01 (2)
2:54 (5)
17:38 (2)
4:37 (4)
24:02 (4)
6:24 (16)
27:00 (4)
2:58 (1)
29:08 (4)
2:08 (19)
29:21 (4)
13 (2)
29:21  Oliver Alajoutsi
5   Sakari Ukkola
SK Pohjantähti
3:39 (17)
7:39 (10)
4:00 (12)
10:05 (9)
2:26 (4)
11:31 (9)
1:26 (3)
14:33 (7)
3:02 (7)
20:30 (6)
5:57 (10)
24:31 (5)
4:01 (7)
28:10 (5)
3:39 (11)
30:04 (5)
1:54 (8)
30:20 (5)
16 (15)
30:20  Sakari Ukkola
6   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
3:22 (12)
6:56 (8)
3:34 (8)
9:00 (5)
2:04 (1)
10:24 (3)
1:24 (2)
13:02 (3)
2:38 (2)
22:18 (9)
9:16 (26)
25:16 (6)
2:58 (2)
28:23 (6)
3:07 (2)
30:08 (6)
1:45 (4)
30:22 (6)
14 (4)
30:22  Karim Mbembela
7   Heikki Kumara
Laihian Luja
3:10 (8)
6:42 (7)
3:32 (6)
8:58 (4)
2:16 (3)
10:35 (4)
1:37 (6)
13:23 (4)
2:48 (3)
20:32 (7)
7:09 (21)
27:08 (7)
6:36 (17)
30:36 (7)
3:28 (8)
32:10 (7)
1:34 (2)
32:24 (7)
14 (4)
32:24  Heikki Kumara
8   Kasperi Hämäläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:50 (3)
6:11 (3)
3:21 (4)
9:08 (7)
2:57 (17)
11:04 (8)
1:56 (18)
14:43 (8)
3:39 (13)
21:01 (8)
6:18 (13)
29:26 (12)
8:25 (24)
32:39 (8)
3:13 (4)
34:30 (8)
1:51 (5)
34:45 (8)
15 (10)
34:45  Kasperi Hämäläinen
9   Elias Suurnäkki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:13 (23)
8:44 (19)
4:31 (15)
11:13 (14)
2:29 (6)
12:54 (14)
1:41 (8)
17:05 (11)
4:11 (16)
22:58 (11)
5:53 (9)
29:14 (8)
6:16 (14)
32:58 (9)
3:44 (13)
34:58 (9)
2:00 (16)
35:15 (9)
17 (22)
35:15  Elias Suurnäkki
10   Aleksi Välimaa
Rasti 88
3:26 (14)
7:21 (9)
3:55 (11)
11:15 (15)
3:54 (23)
15:13 (19)
3:58 (25)
19:20 (15)
4:07 (15)
25:57 (16)
6:37 (16)
29:24 (10)
3:27 (5)
33:18 (10)
3:54 (15)
35:13 (10)
1:55 (11)
35:29 (10)
16 (15)
35:29  Aleksi Välimaa
11   Väinö Ristimäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:56 (4)
6:30 (5)
3:34 (8)
8:57 (3)
2:27 (5)
10:43 (5)
1:46 (14)
13:36 (5)
2:53 (4)
18:42 (4)
5:06 (7)
29:21 (9)
10:39 (28)
33:27 (11)
4:06 (17)
35:21 (11)
1:54 (8)
35:34 (11)
13 (2)
35:34  Väinö Ristimäki
12   Eemi Vaherlehto
Espoon Akilles
4:13 (23)
9:04 (20)
4:51 (17)
12:02 (19)
2:58 (19)
13:46 (16)
1:44 (12)
17:58 (12)
4:12 (17)
24:13 (12)
6:15 (12)
29:25 (11)
5:12 (8)
33:54 (12)
4:29 (23)
35:52 (12)
1:58 (15)
36:07 (12)
15 (10)
36:07  Eemi Vaherlehto
13   Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
Lappeen Riento
2:47 (2)
8:22 (15)
5:35 (22)
10:52 (11)
2:30 (7)
12:18 (11)
1:26 (3)
19:11 (14)
6:53 (25)
26:00 (17)
6:49 (18)
31:47 (14)
5:47 (13)
35:07 (13)
3:20 (7)
36:58 (13)
1:51 (5)
37:17 (13)
19 (27)
37:17  Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
14   Kasperi Matinlauri
Haukiputaan Heitto
3:40 (19)
8:02 (12)
4:22 (14)
11:58 (18)
3:56 (24)
13:52 (17)
1:54 (17)
19:22 (16)
5:30 (22)
24:55 (14)
5:33 (8)
30:30 (13)
5:35 (11)
35:29 (14)
4:59 (24)
37:52 (14)
2:23 (26)
38:08 (14)
16 (15)
38:08  Kasperi Matinlauri
15   Erkki Ikäläinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:22 (12)
9:27 (22)
6:05 (23)
12:53 (20)
3:26 (21)
16:34 (22)
3:41 (24)
20:08 (18)
3:34 (11)
24:47 (13)
4:39 (5)
32:26 (15)
7:39 (21)
36:01 (15)
3:35 (9)
37:55 (15)
1:54 (8)
38:11 (15)
16 (15)
38:11  Erkki Ikäläinen
16   Konsta Korhonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:56 (4)
6:29 (4)
3:33 (7)
9:01 (6)
2:32 (8)
10:46 (6)
1:45 (13)
16:25 (10)
5:39 (23)
22:55 (10)
6:30 (15)
33:01 (17)
10:06 (27)
36:08 (16)
3:07 (2)
38:01 (16)
1:53 (7)
38:15 (16)
14 (4)
38:15  Konsta Korhonen
17   Akseli Karjalainen
Päijät-Rasti
3:45 (20)
10:42 (23)
6:57 (24)
14:08 (23)
3:26 (21)
17:18 (24)
3:10 (23)
20:52 (20)
3:34 (11)
27:11 (20)
6:19 (14)
32:33 (16)
5:22 (9)
36:56 (17)
4:23 (22)
38:57 (17)
2:01 (17)
39:11 (17)
14 (4)
39:11  Akseli Karjalainen
18   Miska Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
3:38 (15)
8:36 (18)
4:58 (20)
12:59 (21)
4:23 (25)
14:51 (18)
1:52 (16)
19:28 (17)
4:37 (18)
26:52 (18)
7:24 (23)
33:12 (18)
6:20 (15)
37:33 (18)
4:21 (21)
39:46 (18)
2:13 (23)
40:03 (18)
17 (22)
40:03  Miska Riissanen
19   Ilari Virtanen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
5:16 (27)
8:35 (17)
3:19 (3)
11:08 (13)
2:33 (9)
12:51 (13)
1:43 (10)
18:03 (13)
5:12 (19)
25:12 (15)
7:09 (21)
35:00 (20)
9:48 (25)
38:19 (20)
3:19 (6)
40:15 (19)
1:56 (13)
40:30 (19)
15 (10)
40:30  Ilari Virtanen
20   Topi Perttu
Laihian Luja
3:38 (15)
8:29 (16)
4:51 (17)
11:21 (16)
2:52 (15)
15:41 (21)
4:20 (26)
21:01 (21)
5:20 (20)
27:09 (19)
6:08 (11)
34:03 (19)
6:54 (19)
38:18 (19)
4:15 (19)
40:26 (20)
2:08 (19)
40:41 (20)
15 (10)
40:41  Topi Perttu
21   Atte Rahikkala
Oulunsalon Vasama
3:20 (11)
12:01 (24)
8:41 (26)
14:54 (24)
2:53 (16)
16:53 (23)
1:59 (19)
22:20 (22)
5:27 (21)
29:14 (22)
6:54 (19)
36:00 (21)
6:46 (18)
40:16 (21)
4:16 (20)
42:32 (21)
2:16 (24)
42:48 (21)
16 (15)
42:48  Atte Rahikkala
22   Gavin Brock
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:10 (22)
8:20 (14)
4:10 (13)
11:28 (17)
3:08 (20)
13:39 (15)
2:11 (20)
20:42 (19)
7:03 (26)
28:34 (21)
7:52 (24)
38:28 (23)
9:54 (26)
42:08 (23)
3:40 (12)
44:14 (22)
2:06 (18)
44:30 (22)
16 (15)
44:30  Gavin Brock
23   Niilo Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
4:01 (21)
9:09 (21)
5:08 (21)
13:38 (22)
4:29 (26)
15:25 (20)
1:47 (15)
23:55 (23)
8:30 (28)
30:56 (23)
7:01 (20)
36:29 (22)
5:33 (10)
41:38 (22)
5:09 (26)
44:52 (23)
3:14 (28)
45:08 (23)
16 (15)
45:08  Niilo Niinimäki
24   Viljami Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
3:18 (10)
8:15 (13)
4:57 (19)
10:52 (11)
2:37 (11)
12:35 (12)
1:43 (10)
28:10 (24)
15:35 (29)
32:49 (24)
4:39 (5)
40:22 (25)
7:33 (20)
43:59 (24)
3:37 (10)
45:54 (24)
1:55 (11)
46:08 (24)
14 (4)
46:08  Viljami Marjala
25   Robert Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
6:45 (28)
14:12 (27)
7:27 (25)
17:03 (25)
2:51 (14)
25:29 (27)
8:26 (27)
28:45 (25)
3:16 (10)
35:25 (25)
6:40 (17)
39:23 (24)
3:58 (6)
47:23 (25)
8:00 (27)
49:34 (25)
2:11 (21)
49:52 (25)
18 (24)
49:52  Robert Biskop
26   Tatu Kyrönlahti
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
9:58 (29)
13:49 (25)
3:51 (10)
18:52 (27)
5:03 (28)
27:32 (28)
8:40 (29)
31:12 (28)
3:40 (14)
39:06 (26)
7:54 (25)
47:20 (26)
8:14 (23)
51:31 (26)
4:11 (18)
53:50 (26)
2:19 (25)
54:08 (26)
18 (24)
54:08  Tatu Kyrönlahti
27   Miska Aho
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:39 (17)
18:06 (29)
14:27 (29)
21:03 (28)
2:57 (17)
29:42 (29)
8:39 (28)
32:51 (29)
3:09 (9)
43:40 (28)
10:49 (27)
49:26 (27)
5:46 (12)
54:31 (27)
5:05 (25)
56:43 (27)
2:12 (22)
56:57 (27)
14 (4)
56:57  Miska Aho
28   Tim Krook
IK Falken
4:50 (26)
13:54 (26)
9:04 (27)
18:42 (26)
4:48 (27)
21:45 (25)
3:03 (22)
30:09 (26)
8:24 (27)
41:48 (27)
11:39 (28)
49:41 (28)
7:53 (22)
58:08 (28)
8:27 (28)
1:01:14 (28)
3:06 (27)
1:01:32 (28)
18 (24)
1:01:32  Tim Krook
29   Valtteri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:05:10  Valtteri Aikio
30   Arttu Lassheikki
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
4:25 (25)
15:04 (28)
10:39 (28)
22:04 (29)
7:00 (29)
24:23 (26)
2:19 (21)
30:14 (27)
5:51 (24)
1:03:18 (29)
33:04 (29)
1:22:06 (29)
18:48 (29)
1:31:25 (29)
9:19 (29)
1:36:21 (29)
4:56 (29)
1:37:11 (29)
50 (29)
1:37:11  Arttu Lassheikki
   Valtteri Rantala
Kalvolan Keihäs
4:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24:41
-
24:55
14
hylätty  Valtteri Rantala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English