49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H13-14B 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Tuomas Turpeinen
Rasti-Hyry
1:11 (3)
5:00 (2)
3:49 (2)
8:53 (2)
3:53 (1)
11:29 (2)
2:36 (2)
14:14 (1)
2:45 (1)
17:01 (1)
2:47 (2)
18:58 (1)
1:57 (1)
21:07 (1)
2:09 (1)
23:16 (1)
2:09 (1)
25:28 (1)
2:12 (6)
25:44 (1)
16 (9)
25:44  Tuomas Turpeinen
2   Pietu Tiainen
Nivalan Suunnistajat
1:02 (1)
4:46 (1)
3:44 (1)
8:47 (1)
4:01 (2)
11:18 (1)
2:31 (1)
15:11 (2)
3:53 (5)
17:32 (2)
2:21 (1)
20:28 (2)
2:56 (4)
22:52 (2)
2:24 (2)
25:04 (2)
2:12 (3)
26:49 (2)
1:45 (1)
27:01 (2)
12 (2)
27:01  Pietu Tiainen
3   Hannes Lervik
Solf IK
2:03 (8)
7:44 (5)
5:41 (4)
14:20 (4)
6:36 (5)
18:42 (4)
4:22 (9)
22:10 (4)
3:28 (4)
26:03 (4)
3:53 (3)
28:26 (3)
2:23 (2)
31:38 (3)
3:12 (7)
34:22 (3)
2:44 (6)
37:24 (3)
3:02 (10)
37:35 (3)
11 (1)
37:35  Hannes Lervik
4   Aapo Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:10 (9)
7:10 (3)
5:00 (3)
12:17 (3)
5:07 (4)
16:33 (3)
4:16 (7)
19:32 (3)
2:59 (2)
24:53 (3)
5:21 (6)
31:07 (4)
6:14 (11)
33:36 (4)
2:29 (3)
35:49 (4)
2:13 (4)
37:56 (4)
2:07 (4)
38:10 (4)
14 (3)
38:10  Aapo Roininen
5   Paavo Tilvis
Kalajoen Junkkarit
1:32 (4)
11:12 (10)
9:40 (11)
16:09 (6)
4:57 (3)
20:27 (6)
4:18 (8)
23:43 (5)
3:16 (3)
31:04 (6)
7:21 (8)
35:01 (6)
3:57 (8)
37:39 (5)
2:38 (4)
39:50 (5)
2:11 (2)
42:05 (5)
2:15 (7)
42:19 (5)
14 (3)
42:19  Paavo Tilvis
6   Leevi Mutikainen
Rasti-Jussit
1:39 (5)
8:58 (8)
7:19 (8)
15:51 (5)
6:53 (6)
19:46 (5)
3:55 (6)
24:24 (6)
4:38 (8)
30:41 (5)
6:17 (7)
33:57 (5)
3:16 (6)
38:04 (6)
4:07 (9)
41:38 (6)
3:34 (8)
44:58 (6)
3:20 (11)
45:13 (6)
15 (6)
45:13  Leevi Mutikainen
7   Matti Rintanen
Kangasala SK
1:08 (2)
7:14 (4)
6:06 (5)
24:20 (10)
17:06 (11)
26:57 (10)
2:37 (3)
31:29 (9)
4:32 (6)
36:04 (7)
4:35 (5)
38:45 (7)
2:41 (3)
41:29 (7)
2:44 (5)
44:02 (7)
2:33 (5)
45:56 (7)
1:54 (2)
46:10 (7)
14 (3)
46:10  Matti Rintanen
8   Riku Pyhtinen
Posion Pyrintö
1:49 (7)
8:49 (6)
7:00 (6)
19:47 (8)
10:58 (10)
22:57 (7)
3:10 (4)
27:29 (7)
4:32 (6)
37:16 (8)
9:47 (11)
40:28 (8)
3:12 (5)
43:41 (8)
3:13 (8)
46:29 (8)
2:48 (7)
49:12 (8)
2:43 (9)
49:27 (8)
15 (6)
49:27  Riku Pyhtinen
9   Joonas Kuusivaara
Espoon Akilles
1:47 (6)
8:52 (7)
7:05 (7)
19:02 (7)
10:10 (9)
23:30 (8)
4:28 (10)
30:01 (8)
6:31 (11)
37:47 (9)
7:46 (10)
41:04 (9)
3:17 (7)
45:44 (9)
4:40 (10)
50:30 (9)
4:46 (11)
53:10 (9)
2:40 (8)
53:32 (9)
22 (11)
53:32  Joonas Kuusivaara
10   Ossi Syrjälahti
Rasti-Vihti
2:48 (10)
11:00 (9)
8:12 (10)
19:51 (9)
8:51 (7)
25:52 (9)
6:01 (11)
32:14 (10)
6:22 (10)
39:57 (10)
7:43 (9)
44:54 (10)
4:57 (10)
57:53 (10)
12:59 (11)
1:02:18 (10)
4:25 (10)
1:04:24 (10)
2:06 (3)
1:04:39 (10)
15 (6)
1:04:39  Ossi Syrjälahti
11   Elias Mäkelä
Lynx
26:21 (11)
34:32 (11)
8:11 (9)
43:34 (11)
9:02 (8)
47:22 (11)
3:48 (5)
52:07 (11)
4:45 (9)
56:04 (11)
3:57 (4)
1:00:18 (11)
4:14 (9)
1:03:20 (11)
3:02 (6)
1:07:35 (11)
4:15 (9)
1:09:43 (11)
2:08 (5)
1:09:59 (11)
16 (9)
1:09:59  Elias Mäkelä
   Miika Rajaniemi
Saloisten Reipas
1:32
6:58
5:26
11:36
4:38
19:44
8:08
24:15
4:31
30:29
6:14
-
-
35:14
-
48:01
12:47
50:59
2:58
51:16
17
hylätty  Miika Rajaniemi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English