49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H13-14B 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Pietu Tiainen
Nivalan Suunnistajat
2:06 (4)
3:43 (3)
1:37 (2)
6:47 (3)
3:04 (4)
8:34 (3)
1:47 (1)
12:09 (2)
3:35 (1)
14:15 (1)
2:06 (1)
16:24 (1)
2:09 (2)
18:02 (1)
1:38 (2)
22:10 (1)
4:08 (3)
24:17 (1)
2:07 (2)
24:30 (1)
13 (1)
24:30  Pietu Tiainen
2   Matti Rintanen
Kangasala SK
1:51 (1)
3:12 (1)
1:21 (1)
5:51 (2)
2:39 (2)
7:55 (2)
2:04 (3)
12:15 (3)
4:20 (4)
14:48 (2)
2:33 (3)
17:14 (2)
2:26 (4)
20:11 (2)
2:57 (9)
24:16 (2)
4:05 (2)
26:15 (2)
1:59 (1)
26:28 (2)
13 (1)
26:28  Matti Rintanen
3   Paavo Tilvis
Kalajoen Junkkarit
1:58 (3)
3:53 (4)
1:55 (6)
7:51 (6)
3:58 (9)
10:34 (6)
2:43 (7)
15:35 (6)
5:01 (6)
18:04 (4)
2:29 (2)
20:21 (4)
2:17 (3)
22:13 (4)
1:52 (3)
26:06 (4)
3:53 (1)
29:01 (3)
2:55 (6)
29:16 (3)
15 (8)
29:16  Paavo Tilvis
4   Miika Rajaniemi
Saloisten Reipas
2:31 (7)
4:17 (5)
1:46 (4)
7:21 (5)
3:04 (4)
9:38 (4)
2:17 (4)
13:30 (4)
3:52 (3)
16:40 (3)
3:10 (5)
19:29 (3)
2:49 (5)
21:26 (3)
1:57 (4)
25:41 (3)
4:15 (4)
30:38 (4)
4:57 (12)
30:52 (4)
14 (6)
30:52  Miika Rajaniemi
5   Tuomas Turpeinen
Rasti-Hyry
1:53 (2)
3:33 (2)
1:40 (3)
5:48 (1)
2:15 (1)
7:45 (1)
1:57 (2)
11:26 (1)
3:41 (2)
24:37 (6)
13:11 (10)
26:37 (6)
2:00 (1)
27:59 (5)
1:22 (1)
36:35 (8)
8:36 (12)
39:07 (5)
2:32 (3)
39:20 (5)
13 (1)
39:20  Tuomas Turpeinen
5   Hannes Lervik
Solf IK
2:42 (8)
9:32 (11)
6:50 (11)
12:56 (10)
3:24 (6)
15:56 (10)
3:00 (8)
22:16 (11)
6:20 (12)
25:05 (8)
2:49 (4)
28:40 (8)
3:35 (8)
30:43 (7)
2:03 (6)
36:06 (6)
5:23 (5)
39:07 (5)
3:01 (7)
39:20 (5)
13 (1)
39:20  Hannes Lervik
7   Ossi Syrjälahti
Rasti-Vihti
2:29 (6)
5:17 (7)
2:48 (10)
9:43 (8)
4:26 (12)
14:18 (9)
4:35 (12)
19:21 (8)
5:03 (7)
22:47 (5)
3:26 (7)
26:11 (5)
3:24 (7)
29:33 (6)
3:22 (11)
35:43 (5)
6:10 (8)
39:37 (7)
3:54 (8)
39:53 (7)
16 (9)
39:53  Ossi Syrjälahti
8   Riku Pyhtinen
Posion Pyrintö
2:11 (5)
9:04 (10)
6:53 (12)
13:18 (11)
4:14 (10)
16:29 (11)
3:11 (9)
21:25 (10)
4:56 (5)
24:49 (7)
3:24 (6)
28:31 (7)
3:42 (9)
31:02 (8)
2:31 (7)
36:28 (7)
5:26 (6)
40:37 (8)
4:09 (11)
40:53 (8)
16 (9)
40:53  Riku Pyhtinen
9   Joonas Kuusivaara
Espoon Akilles
7:05 (12)
9:47 (12)
2:42 (9)
14:01 (12)
4:14 (10)
17:29 (12)
3:28 (11)
23:13 (12)
5:44 (10)
26:41 (9)
3:28 (8)
30:23 (9)
3:42 (9)
33:15 (9)
2:52 (8)
39:42 (9)
6:27 (9)
43:41 (9)
3:59 (10)
44:00 (9)
19 (11)
44:00  Joonas Kuusivaara
10   Aapo Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:42 (8)
4:29 (6)
1:47 (5)
7:20 (4)
2:51 (3)
9:55 (5)
2:35 (5)
15:27 (5)
5:32 (9)
33:59 (11)
18:32 (11)
36:56 (11)
2:57 (6)
40:07 (11)
3:11 (10)
46:56 (10)
6:49 (10)
49:40 (10)
2:44 (5)
49:53 (10)
13 (1)
49:53  Aapo Roininen
11   Leevi Mutikainen
Rasti-Jussit
5:01 (11)
7:15 (9)
2:14 (7)
11:04 (9)
3:49 (8)
14:16 (8)
3:12 (10)
20:29 (9)
6:13 (11)
27:26 (10)
6:57 (9)
33:14 (10)
5:48 (12)
39:25 (10)
6:11 (12)
47:30 (11)
8:05 (11)
51:24 (11)
3:54 (8)
51:38 (11)
14 (6)
51:38  Leevi Mutikainen
12   Elias Mäkelä
Lynx
3:14 (10)
5:50 (8)
2:36 (8)
9:21 (7)
3:31 (7)
11:59 (7)
2:38 (6)
17:30 (7)
5:31 (8)
38:57 (12)
21:27 (12)
44:44 (12)
5:47 (11)
46:44 (12)
2:00 (5)
52:23 (12)
5:39 (7)
54:57 (12)
2:34 (4)
55:16 (12)
19 (11)
55:16  Elias Mäkelä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English