49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H12TR 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
1,8 km
 
1.   Miki Niemensivu Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:31:00   15:25  
2.   Iiro Hauhia Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:47:00   17:12  
3.   Eetu Granqvist Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:59:00   17:17  
4.   Paavo Niemelä Iisu  FIN  11:43:00   17:23  
5.   Atte Rajamäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  11:37:00   17:50  
6.   Verneri Marjala SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:21:00   17:53  
7.   Jonne Mukkala Kalevan Rasti  FIN  12:23:00   18:01  
8.   Jaakko Kervinen Järvenpään Palo  FIN  12:25:00   18:08  
9.   Roni Niemensivu Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:35:00   18:15  
10.   Joona Lohela Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  11:57:00   18:17  
11.   Santtu Soanjärvi Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  11:09:00   18:38  
12.   Elmeri Konstari Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:41:00   18:39  
13.   Matias Liuha Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  11:23:00   18:43  
14.   Tuomas Peltola Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  12:05:00   19:19  
15.   Joonas Sarkkinen Lahden Taimi  FIN  11:27:00   19:29  
16.   Otso Heikkinen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:17:00   20:14  
17.   Joonas Isojärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:17:00   21:16  
18.   Petr Minkin Russia  RUS  12:03:00   21:17  
19.   Jonne Makkonen Liperin Taimi  FIN  11:55:00   21:25  
20.   Matti Pitkänen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:39:00   22:09  
21.   Aarni Jokipii Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:29:00   22:11  
22.   Konsta Hämäläinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:07:00   22:16  
23.   Kalle Tikkanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:11:00   23:26  
24.   Olli Niinimäki SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:13:00   25:34  
25.   Aaro Kujansuu Rastikarhut  FIN  12:21:00   25:58  
26.   Otto Liuha Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  12:09:00   26:58  
27.   Antti Kinnunen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:25:00   27:43  
28.   Rasmus Pääkkönen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:11:00   27:48  
29.   Artemii Petrov Russia  FIN  11:33:00   31:10  
30.   Topi Nivukoski Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:01:00   32:00  
31.   Sakari Syrjälä Koovee  FIN  11:49:00   34:58  
32.   Eino Gretschel Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:53:00   35:37  
33.   Jimmy Kuntola Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  12:19:00   37:55  
34.   Onni Salonen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  12:15:00   38:01  
35.   Joni Ahokas Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:15:00   48:24  
36.   Aaro Syrjälahti Rasti-Vihti  FIN  11:19:00   1:10:39  
   Eetu Tujunen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:45:00   keskeytti  
   Taavi Sinisammal Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:27:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English