49. Kainuun Rastiviikko 2016 Puolanka

H12TR 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Eino Gretschel
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:25 (4)
2:47 (2)
1:22 (2)
6:19 (3)
3:32 (6)
9:47 (5)
3:28 (15)
11:50 (3)
2:03 (1)
14:00 (1)
2:10 (3)
15:09 (1)
1:09 (2)
15:24 (1)
15 (9)
15:24  Eino Gretschel
2   Joona Lohela
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:22 (3)
2:48 (3)
1:26 (5)
5:50 (1)
3:02 (1)
7:58 (1)
2:08 (1)
10:06 (1)
2:08 (2)
14:38 (4)
4:32 (34)
15:49 (2)
1:11 (4)
16:04 (2)
15 (9)
16:04  Joona Lohela
3   Paavo Niemelä
Iisu
1:33 (14)
3:03 (7)
1:30 (8)
6:33 (5)
3:30 (4)
9:46 (4)
3:13 (10)
12:07 (4)
2:21 (8)
14:34 (3)
2:27 (7)
15:50 (3)
1:16 (6)
16:05 (3)
15 (9)
16:05  Paavo Niemelä
4   Konsta Hämäläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:19 (2)
2:48 (3)
1:29 (7)
6:04 (2)
3:16 (2)
10:03 (9)
3:59 (20)
12:30 (8)
2:27 (11)
14:40 (5)
2:10 (3)
16:07 (5)
1:27 (19)
16:21 (4)
14 (2)
16:21  Konsta Hämäläinen
4   Aaro Kujansuu
Rastikarhut
1:34 (15)
3:13 (14)
1:39 (12)
7:08 (12)
3:55 (13)
10:10 (11)
3:02 (7)
12:38 (9)
2:28 (12)
14:33 (2)
1:55 (1)
16:05 (4)
1:32 (26)
16:21 (4)
16 (16)
16:21  Aaro Kujansuu
6   Atte Rajamäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
1:25 (4)
3:14 (15)
1:49 (21)
7:11 (13)
3:57 (14)
9:40 (3)
2:29 (3)
12:11 (6)
2:31 (13)
15:31 (7)
3:20 (25)
16:54 (7)
1:23 (12)
17:08 (6)
14 (2)
17:08  Atte Rajamäki
7   Roni Niemensivu
Rasti-Lukko
1:38 (21)
3:00 (5)
1:22 (2)
6:30 (4)
3:30 (4)
9:52 (8)
3:22 (13)
12:42 (10)
2:50 (21)
15:17 (6)
2:35 (10)
16:53 (6)
1:36 (29)
17:12 (7)
19 (34)
17:12  Roni Niemensivu
8   Otso Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:36 (19)
3:01 (6)
1:25 (4)
7:14 (15)
4:13 (17)
9:51 (7)
2:37 (5)
12:26 (7)
2:35 (14)
15:34 (8)
3:08 (23)
16:57 (8)
1:23 (12)
17:13 (8)
16 (16)
17:13  Otso Heikkinen
9   Elmeri Konstari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:26 (6)
3:14 (15)
1:48 (19)
7:00 (9)
3:46 (9)
9:47 (5)
2:47 (6)
12:10 (5)
2:23 (9)
15:57 (9)
3:47 (32)
16:58 (9)
1:01 (1)
17:14 (9)
16 (16)
17:14  Elmeri Konstari
10   Matti Pitkänen
Rasti-Jussit
1:44 (24)
3:33 (24)
1:49 (21)
7:24 (17)
3:51 (12)
10:57 (13)
3:33 (16)
13:16 (11)
2:19 (7)
16:19 (10)
3:03 (21)
17:44 (10)
1:25 (15)
18:01 (10)
17 (28)
18:01  Matti Pitkänen
11   Eetu Granqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:32 (12)
3:18 (19)
1:46 (16)
7:06 (11)
3:48 (11)
10:21 (12)
3:15 (11)
13:45 (12)
3:24 (27)
16:21 (11)
2:36 (11)
17:59 (11)
1:38 (30)
18:16 (11)
17 (28)
18:16  Eetu Granqvist
12   Tuomas Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:27 (9)
3:12 (12)
1:45 (15)
8:30 (24)
5:18 (26)
12:18 (17)
3:48 (17)
14:34 (14)
2:16 (5)
16:52 (12)
2:18 (5)
18:19 (12)
1:27 (19)
18:33 (12)
14 (2)
18:33  Tuomas Peltola
13   Verneri Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
1:37 (20)
3:09 (11)
1:32 (10)
8:27 (23)
5:18 (26)
11:54 (15)
3:27 (14)
14:39 (15)
2:45 (19)
17:12 (14)
2:33 (9)
18:34 (13)
1:22 (10)
18:49 (13)
15 (9)
18:49  Verneri Marjala
14   Antti Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
1:29 (10)
3:26 (21)
1:57 (27)
7:53 (18)
4:27 (18)
12:16 (16)
4:23 (21)
14:39 (15)
2:23 (9)
17:11 (13)
2:32 (8)
18:40 (14)
1:29 (23)
18:55 (14)
15 (9)
18:55  Antti Kinnunen
15   Jaakko Kervinen
Järvenpään Palo
1:39 (22)
3:27 (22)
1:48 (19)
7:13 (14)
3:46 (9)
12:19 (18)
5:06 (25)
15:03 (17)
2:44 (18)
17:29 (15)
2:26 (6)
18:53 (15)
1:24 (14)
19:06 (15)
13 (1)
19:06  Jaakko Kervinen
16   Sakari Syrjälä
Koovee
1:32 (12)
3:04 (8)
1:32 (10)
7:02 (10)
3:58 (15)
10:09 (10)
3:07 (9)
15:41 (19)
5:32 (36)
17:47 (16)
2:06 (2)
18:59 (16)
1:12 (5)
19:14 (16)
15 (9)
19:14  Sakari Syrjälä
17   Miki Niemensivu
Rasti-Lukko
1:12 (1)
2:31 (1)
1:19 (1)
9:15 (28)
6:44 (32)
11:50 (14)
2:35 (4)
13:59 (13)
2:09 (3)
17:56 (17)
3:57 (33)
19:15 (17)
1:19 (8)
19:35 (17)
20 (35)
19:35  Miki Niemensivu
18   Joonas Isojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:35 (16)
3:06 (9)
1:31 (9)
6:39 (7)
3:33 (7)
9:07 (2)
2:28 (2)
11:20 (2)
2:13 (4)
18:24 (18)
7:04 (36)
19:52 (18)
1:28 (22)
20:09 (18)
17 (28)
20:09  Joonas Isojärvi
19   Petr Minkin
Russia
1:54 (28)
3:54 (29)
2:00 (29)
9:12 (27)
5:18 (26)
12:30 (19)
3:18 (12)
15:44 (20)
3:14 (25)
18:34 (20)
2:50 (14)
20:14 (19)
1:40 (31)
20:32 (19)
18 (32)
20:32  Petr Minkin
20   Matias Liuha
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1:46 (26)
3:14 (15)
1:28 (6)
7:16 (16)
4:02 (16)
12:55 (22)
5:39 (28)
15:37 (18)
2:42 (16)
18:44 (21)
3:07 (22)
20:18 (20)
1:34 (28)
20:34 (20)
16 (16)
20:34  Matias Liuha
21   Jonne Mukkala
Kalevan Rasti
1:35 (16)
3:24 (20)
1:49 (21)
7:57 (20)
4:33 (21)
12:39 (20)
4:42 (22)
15:48 (21)
3:09 (23)
18:27 (19)
2:39 (12)
20:31 (21)
2:04 (37)
20:47 (21)
16 (16)
20:47  Jonne Mukkala
22   Aarni Jokipii
Rasti-Jussit
1:58 (30)
3:44 (28)
1:46 (16)
8:12 (22)
4:28 (19)
14:06 (24)
5:54 (30)
16:48 (22)
2:42 (16)
19:48 (22)
3:00 (18)
21:18 (22)
1:30 (24)
21:33 (22)
15 (9)
21:33  Aarni Jokipii
23   Olli Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
1:44 (24)
3:40 (27)
1:56 (26)
8:46 (25)
5:06 (25)
12:44 (21)
3:58 (19)
17:14 (24)
4:30 (32)
20:10 (24)
2:56 (15)
21:26 (23)
1:16 (6)
21:42 (23)
16 (16)
21:42  Olli Niinimäki
24   Otto Liuha
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1:26 (6)
3:12 (12)
1:46 (16)
6:35 (6)
3:23 (3)
13:49 (23)
7:14 (33)
17:02 (23)
3:13 (24)
20:04 (23)
3:02 (20)
21:30 (24)
1:26 (16)
21:47 (24)
17 (28)
21:47  Otto Liuha
25   Rasmus Pääkkönen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:19 (33)
4:26 (32)
2:07 (30)
9:09 (26)
4:43 (24)
14:06 (24)
4:57 (24)
17:29 (25)
3:23 (26)
20:37 (25)
3:08 (23)
22:27 (25)
1:50 (35)
22:41 (25)
14 (2)
22:41  Rasmus Pääkkönen
26   Santtu Soanjärvi
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1:26 (6)
3:07 (10)
1:41 (13)
6:40 (8)
3:33 (7)
15:58 (29)
9:18 (34)
18:15 (26)
2:17 (6)
21:03 (26)
2:48 (13)
22:29 (26)
1:26 (16)
22:47 (26)
18 (32)
22:47  Santtu Soanjärvi
27   Jimmy Kuntola
Rasti-Kurikka
1:46 (26)
3:36 (25)
1:50 (24)
12:33 (32)
8:57 (34)
15:39 (28)
3:06 (8)
18:20 (27)
2:41 (15)
21:20 (27)
3:00 (18)
22:51 (27)
1:31 (25)
23:05 (27)
14 (2)
23:05  Jimmy Kuntola
28   Topi Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2:07 (32)
4:30 (33)
2:23 (34)
10:09 (29)
5:39 (29)
15:58 (29)
5:49 (29)
18:44 (29)
2:46 (20)
21:42 (29)
2:58 (17)
23:01 (28)
1:19 (8)
23:15 (28)
14 (2)
23:15  Topi Nivukoski
29   Taavi Sinisammal
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:39 (22)
3:32 (23)
1:53 (25)
8:07 (21)
4:35 (22)
14:07 (26)
6:00 (31)
18:40 (28)
4:33 (33)
21:37 (28)
2:57 (16)
23:04 (29)
1:27 (19)
23:18 (29)
14 (2)
23:18  Taavi Sinisammal
30   Kalle Tikkanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:57 (29)
4:05 (30)
2:08 (31)
11:13 (31)
7:08 (33)
15:10 (27)
3:57 (18)
18:58 (30)
3:48 (28)
22:28 (30)
3:30 (28)
24:00 (30)
1:32 (26)
24:16 (30)
16 (16)
24:16  Kalle Tikkanen
31   Joni Ahokas
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:59 (31)
4:08 (31)
2:09 (32)
10:41 (30)
6:33 (31)
17:45 (31)
7:04 (32)
23:22 (32)
5:37 (37)
26:53 (32)
3:31 (31)
28:34 (31)
1:41 (32)
28:50 (31)
16 (16)
28:50  Joni Ahokas
32   Onni Salonen
Sotkamon Jymy
4:34 (34)
6:31 (34)
1:57 (27)
12:33 (32)
6:02 (30)
17:55 (32)
5:22 (27)
21:44 (31)
3:49 (29)
26:39 (31)
4:55 (35)
28:41 (32)
2:02 (36)
28:57 (32)
16 (16)
28:57  Onni Salonen
33   Jonne Makkonen
Liperin Taimi
1:35 (16)
3:16 (18)
1:41 (13)
7:53 (18)
4:37 (23)
21:47 (34)
13:54 (37)
24:52 (33)
3:05 (22)
28:22 (33)
3:30 (28)
29:48 (33)
1:26 (16)
30:04 (33)
16 (16)
30:04  Jonne Makkonen
34   Artemii Petrov
Russia
8:49 (37)
11:36 (37)
2:47 (36)
16:04 (34)
4:28 (19)
21:00 (33)
4:56 (23)
25:02 (34)
4:02 (30)
28:23 (34)
3:21 (26)
30:08 (34)
1:45 (34)
30:28 (34)
20 (35)
30:28  Artemii Petrov
35   Iiro Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
1:30 (11)
3:39 (26)
2:09 (32)
21:09 (37)
17:30 (37)
26:25 (35)
5:16 (26)
30:34 (35)
4:09 (31)
34:00 (35)
3:26 (27)
35:22 (35)
1:22 (10)
35:43 (35)
21 (37)
35:43  Iiro Hauhia
36   Joonas Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
7:30 (36)
10:07 (36)
2:37 (35)
19:18 (36)
9:11 (35)
28:53 (37)
9:35 (35)
33:31 (37)
4:38 (34)
37:01 (36)
3:30 (28)
38:11 (36)
1:10 (3)
38:27 (36)
16 (16)
38:27  Joonas Sarkkinen
37   Aaro Syrjälahti
Rasti-Vihti
5:24 (35)
8:27 (35)
3:03 (37)
17:41 (35)
9:14 (36)
27:18 (36)
9:37 (36)
32:20 (36)
5:02 (35)
39:26 (37)
7:06 (37)
41:09 (37)
1:43 (33)
41:25 (37)
16 (16)
41:25  Aaro Syrjälahti
   Eetu Tujunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Eetu Tujunen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English